home > 2007BEL1
Western European Championships
Thu 20 Sep to Sat 22 Sep 2007, Eghez BEL.WOMEN SEN | summary detail | |||||||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat1 | squat2 | squat3 | bench1 | bench2 | bench3 | dead1 | dead2 | dead3 | total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | STALLAERT Carine | 1963 | BEL | 47.90 | 100.0 | 112.5 | 120.0 | 55.0 | 57.5 | 60.0 | 115.0 | 125.0 | 135.0 | 315.0 | ||
2 | MARTIN Yves Lise | 1982 | FRA | 46.50 | 115.0 | 120.0 | 52.5 | 57.5 | 107.5 | 115.0 | 292.5 | |||||
52kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | RODINA Alessia | 1975 | ITA | 51.20 | 125.0 | 135.0 | 57.5 | 60.0 | 125.0 | 135.0 | 330.0 | |||||
2 | VAN RIET Linda | 1974 | BEL | 50.90 | 90.0 | 40.0 | 42.5 | 45.0 | 100.0 | 115.0 | 125.0 | 260.0 | ||||
56kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | HUNTER Jenny | 1958 | GBR | 56.00 | 130.0 | 135.0 | 140.0 | 82.5 | 155.0 | 165.0 | 387.5 | |||||
2 | TOLESINO Michela | 1987 | BEL | 52.70 | 50.0 | 55.0 | 30.0 | 32.5 | 80.0 | 90.0 | 100.0 | 187.5 | ||||
60kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | PAYNE Nicola | 1978 | GBR | 59.10 | 122.5 | 132.5 | 70.0 | 75.0 | 77.5 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 172.5 | 382.5 | |||
2 | AL-HAJ Mona | 1979 | DEN | 58.70 | 130.0 | 65.0 | 67.5 | 140.0 | 150.0 | 157.5 | 355.0 | |||||
3 | NIMMEGEERS Saskia | 1977 | BEL | 59.50 | 110.0 | 120.0 | 127.5 | 55.0 | 60.0 | 120.0 | 127.5 | 315.0 | ||||
67.5kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | HOILAND Linda (NOR1979F1) | 1979 | NOR | 67.50 | 160.0 | 167.5 | 170.0 | 82.5 | 87.5 | 90.0 | 170.0 | 180.0 | 185.0 | 445.0 | ||
2 | EJLERTSEN Lise (DEN1982F1) | 1982 | DEN | 66.70 | 170.0 | 90.0 | 160.0 | 172.5 | 177.5 | 437.5 | ||||||
3 | LUND Synnove (NOR1972F1) | 1972 | NOR | 63.20 | 162.5 | 170.0 | 95.0 | 100.0 | 105.0 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 435.0 | ||||
4 | HARNISCH Silvana | 1982 | GER | 66.40 | 170.0 | 75.0 | 80.0 | 152.5 | 162.5 | 167.5 | 417.5 | |||||
5 | BAK Kathrine | 1981 | DEN | 62.70 | 115.0 | 125.0 | 75.0 | 150.0 | 157.5 | 357.5 | ||||||
75kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | BLASBERRY Jackie | 1963 | GBR | 74.70 | 145.0 | 155.0 | 160.0 | 95.0 | 102.5 | 105.0 | 170.0 | 180.0 | 182.5 | 447.5 | ||
2 | HOFFMANN Kristina | 1980 | DEN | 67.70 | 147.5 | 75.0 | 80.0 | 85.0 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 167.5 | 400.0 | ||||
- | MEERDING Judith (NED1981F2) | 1981 | NED | 69.30 | 80.0 | 90.0 | 140.0 | 147.5 | 0.0 | |||||||
82.5kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | MATON Jean (GBR1963F2) | 1963 | GBR | 81.70 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 100.0 | 107.5 | 110.0 | 170.0 | 175.0 | 182.5 | 462.5 | |||
2 | COLLART Virginie | 1988 | BEL | 78.40 | 65.0 | 70.0 | 40.0 | 45.0 | 65.0 | 75.0 | 90.0 | 205.0 | ||||
90kg | Sat 22 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | STRIK Ielja (NED1973F1) | 1973 | NED | 87.60 | 240.0 | 255.0 | 170.0 | 215.0 | 235.0 | 660.0 | ||||||
2 | HOLLANDS Sue | 1951 | GBR | 84.40 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 175.0 | 80.0 | 82.5 | 155.0 | 162.5 | 165.0 | 422.5 | |||
90+kg | Sat 22 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | HUGDAL JUVET Hildeborg | 1983 | NOR | 99.99 | 245.0 | 255.0 | 262.5 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 180.0 | 205.0 | 212.5 | 217.5 | 660.0 | ||
2 | SCHAEFER Joanne | 1963 | NED | 97.90 | 210.0 | 215.0 | 220.0 | 160.0 | 165.0 | 200.0 | 210.0 | 215.0 | 600.0 | |||
3 | MEULEN V/D Brenda | 1978 | NED | 96.40 | 175.0 | 187.5 | 195.0 | 130.0 | 137.5 | 165.0 | 177.5 | 510.0 | ||||
Best Lifter « | ||||||||||||||||
1 | STRIK Ielja (NED1973F1) | 1973 | NED | 577.0 | pts (660.0, 87.60) | |||||||||||
2 | HUGDAL JUVET Hildeborg | 1983 | NOR | 549.5 | pts (660.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
3 | SCHAEFER Joanne | 1963 | NED | 502.8 | pts (600.0, 97.90) | |||||||||||
4 | LUND Synnove (NOR1972F1) | 1972 | NOR | 466.1 | pts (435.0, 63.20) | |||||||||||
5 | HUNTER Jenny | 1958 | GBR | 455.9 | pts (387.5, 56.00) | |||||||||||
6 | HOILAND Linda (NOR1979F1) | 1979 | NOR | 454.2 | pts (445.0, 67.50) | |||||||||||
7 | EJLERTSEN Lise (DEN1982F1) | 1982 | DEN | 450.4 | pts (437.5, 66.70) | |||||||||||
8 | PAYNE Nicola | 1978 | GBR | 431.5 | pts (382.5, 59.10) | |||||||||||
9 | HARNISCH Silvana | 1982 | GER | 431.2 | pts (417.5, 66.40) | |||||||||||
10 | MEULEN V/D Brenda | 1978 | NED | 429.5 | pts (510.0, 96.40) | |||||||||||
11 | BLASBERRY Jackie | 1963 | GBR | 426.5 | pts (447.5, 74.70) | |||||||||||
12 | MATON Jean (GBR1963F2) | 1963 | GBR | 418.4 | pts (462.5, 81.70) | |||||||||||
13 | STALLAERT Carine | 1963 | BEL | 417.8 | pts (315.0, 47.90) | |||||||||||
14 | RODINA Alessia | 1975 | ITA | 416.3 | pts (330.0, 51.20) | |||||||||||
15 | HOFFMANN Kristina | 1980 | DEN | 407.4 | pts (400.0, 67.70) | |||||||||||
16 | AL-HAJ Mona | 1979 | DEN | 402.6 | pts (355.0, 58.70) | |||||||||||
17 | MARTIN Yves Lise | 1982 | FRA | 396.4 | pts (292.5, 46.50) | |||||||||||
18 | BAK Kathrine | 1981 | DEN | 385.3 | pts (357.5, 62.70) | |||||||||||
19 | HOLLANDS Sue | 1951 | GBR | 375.9 | pts (422.5, 84.40) | |||||||||||
20 | NIMMEGEERS Saskia | 1977 | BEL | 353.5 | pts (315.0, 59.50) | |||||||||||
21 | VAN RIET Linda | 1974 | BEL | 329.5 | pts (260.0, 50.90) | |||||||||||
22 | TOLESINO Michela | 1987 | BEL | 231.3 | pts (187.5, 52.70) | |||||||||||
23 | COLLART Virginie | 1988 | BEL | 189.7 | pts (205.0, 78.40) | |||||||||||
24 | MEERDING Judith (NED1981F2) | 1981 | NED | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 69.30) | |||||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||||||||
1 | GBR | 1732.3 | pts (455.9+431.5+426.5+418.4) | |||||||||||||
2 | DEN | 1645.7 | pts (450.4+407.4+402.6+385.3) | |||||||||||||
3 | NED | 1509.3 | pts (577.0+502.8+429.5+0.0) | |||||||||||||
MEN SEN | summary detail | |||||||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat1 | squat2 | squat3 | bench1 | bench2 | bench3 | dead1 | dead2 | dead3 | total | |
56kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | VERPOOT Dave | 1985 | BEL | 55.70 | 160.0 | 172.5 | 85.0 | 92.5 | 100.0 | 190.0 | 462.5 | |||||
2 | TIMMERMAN Kristof | 1984 | BEL | 55.60 | 120.0 | 130.0 | 140.0 | 90.0 | 97.5 | 145.0 | 155.0 | 162.5 | 400.0 | |||
67.5kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | EHRLICHER Michel (GER1985M1) | 1985 | GER | 66.50 | 190.0 | 200.0 | 110.0 | 115.0 | 205.0 | 225.0 | 540.0 | |||||
- | RASMUSSEN Morten | 1979 | DEN | |||||||||||||
75kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | SAUGET Kevin | 1983 | FRA | 74.40 | 230.0 | 240.0 | 150.0 | 157.5 | 232.5 | 242.5 | 640.0 | |||||
2 | KAILEY Pardeep (NED1983M1) | 1983 | NED | 74.60 | 225.0 | 237.5 | 142.5 | 152.5 | 155.0 | 240.0 | 632.5 | |||||
3 | VAN DE VELDE Roger | 1951 | BEL | 74.10 | 200.0 | 210.0 | 215.0 | 147.5 | 200.0 | 210.0 | 215.0 | 577.5 | ||||
- | BERTOLINI Alan | 1983 | ITA | 73.90 | 215.0 | 225.0 | 120.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
82.5kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | FAVRE R?gis | 1981 | FRA | 82.50 | 265.0 | 275.0 | 160.0 | 165.0 | 270.0 | 280.0 | 720.0 | |||||
2 | PALMER Robert | GBR | 80.90 | 240.0 | 250.0 | 255.0 | 185.0 | 187.5 | 240.0 | 250.0 | 692.5 | |||||
3 | VAN DE PERRE Vincent | 1981 | BEL | 79.50 | 240.0 | 142.5 | 150.0 | 230.0 | 240.0 | 250.0 | 640.0 | |||||
4 | COCU David | 1982 | BEL | 79.90 | 205.0 | 215.0 | 222.5 | 110.0 | 210.0 | 225.0 | 232.5 | 565.0 | ||||
90kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | PINGEOT Mathieu (FRA1982M4) | 1982 | FRA | 88.70 | 275.0 | 285.0 | 290.0 | 200.0 | 280.0 | 287.5 | 777.5 | |||||
2 | VAN HAAREN Piet | NED | 89.30 | 280.0 | 300.0 | 150.0 | 157.5 | 162.5 | 290.0 | 310.0 | 772.5 | |||||
3 | JENSEN P. MIchail | 1980 | DEN | 89.80 | 275.0 | 300.0 | 170.0 | 177.5 | 275.0 | 287.5 | 765.0 | |||||
4 | BULLOCK Joe | GBR | 89.40 | 295.0 | 170.0 | 180.0 | 260.0 | 735.0 | ||||||||
5 | PORTER John | GBR | 89.20 | 270.0 | 165.0 | 255.0 | 265.0 | 270.0 | 705.0 | |||||||
6 | BIERMA Anne (NED1975M1) | 1975 | NED | 88.50 | 240.0 | 255.0 | 265.0 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 175.0 | 220.0 | 240.0 | 680.0 | |||
7 | MARAZZINI Alessio | 1980 | ITA | 88.10 | 250.0 | 160.0 | 230.0 | 640.0 | ||||||||
100kg | Fri 21 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | COIMBRA Anibal (LUX1972M1) | 1972 | LUX | 98.20 | 330.0 | 352.5 | 362.5 | 230.0 | 315.0 | 330.0 | 337.5 | 930.0 | ||||
2 | HJELMTVEIT Andreas (NOR1983M1) | 1983 | NOR | 99.90 | 310.0 | 320.0 | 190.0 | 197.5 | 202.5 | 310.0 | 320.0 | 842.5 | ||||
3 | SIMPIG Matthias | 1972 | GER | 99.30 | 290.0 | 310.0 | 325.0 | 190.0 | 200.0 | 270.0 | 280.0 | 290.0 | 815.0 | |||
4 | ERBS Christoph | 1979 | GER | 92.30 | 285.0 | 187.5 | 310.0 | 322.5 | 795.0 | |||||||
5 | VAN MELIS Floris | NED | 95.60 | 230.0 | 250.0 | 260.0 | 170.0 | 180.0 | 185.0 | 230.0 | 245.0 | 690.0 | ||||
6 | POCAK Mark | 1984 | AUT | 98.50 | 212.5 | 222.5 | 155.0 | 162.5 | 222.5 | 230.0 | 237.5 | 622.5 | ||||
- | HANSEN DAHL Kim | 1971 | DEN | 99.50 | 195.0 | 280.0 | 300.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
- | STUMMER Herbert | 1976 | AUT | 99.70 | 280.0 | 190.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
110kg | Sat 22 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | OMLAND Tor Herman (NOR1977M6) | 1977 | NOR | 99.99 | 310.0 | 330.0 | 250.0 | 260.0 | 300.0 | 310.0 | 900.0 | |||||
2 | CALDERINI Manuel | 2063 | LUX | 99.99 | 302.5 | 315.0 | 175.0 | 182.5 | 190.0 | 290.0 | 307.5 | 812.5 | ||||
3 | HAWKINS Ian | GBR | 99.99 | 270.0 | 160.0 | 212.5 | 255.0 | 265.0 | 272.5 | 755.0 | ||||||
4 | LAZZARI Marco | 1970 | ITA | 99.99 | 250.0 | 185.0 | 315.0 | 750.0 | ||||||||
5 | SPINDLER Robert | 1984 | AUT | 99.99 | 252.5 | 262.5 | 270.0 | 185.0 | 280.0 | 287.5 | 742.5 | |||||
6 | RINGOOT Steve (BEL1989M1) | 1989 | BEL | 99.99 | 225.0 | 145.0 | 152.5 | 157.5 | 230.0 | 245.0 | 250.0 | 632.5 | ||||
- | HELLWIG Maik | 1981 | GER | 99.99 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
- | JENSEN G.. Tonni | 1981 | DEN | 99.99 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
125kg | Sat 22 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1) | 1959 | BEL | 99.99 | 320.0 | 220.0 | 280.0 | 290.0 | 300.0 | 840.0 | ||||||
2 | J?RGENSEN Eirik | 1983 | NOR | 99.99 | 290.0 | 300.0 | 195.0 | 200.0 | 205.0 | 295.0 | 305.0 | 312.5 | 817.5 | |||
3 | SENN Christoph (AUT1981M1) | 1981 | AUT | 99.99 | 295.0 | 305.0 | 195.0 | 205.0 | 305.0 | 815.0 | ||||||
4 | HARRISON Sam | GBR | 99.99 | 305.0 | 185.0 | 240.0 | 270.0 | 280.0 | 770.0 | |||||||
5 | DECHAMPS J?r?me | 1988 | BEL | 99.99 | 260.0 | 280.0 | 140.0 | 147.5 | 260.0 | 280.0 | 707.5 | |||||
6 | KUSTER Rudolf (GER1955M7) | 1955 | GER Res | 99.99 | 270.0 | 280.0 | 105.0 | 115.0 | 120.0 | 255.0 | 265.0 | 665.0 | ||||
- | S?RIG Morten (DEN1969M1) | 1969 | DEN | 99.99 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
125+kg | Sat 22 Sep 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | D?RNER Andy | 1976 | GER | 99.99 | 360.0 | 215.0 | 235.0 | 285.0 | 305.0 | 900.0 | ||||||
Best Lifter « | ||||||||||||||||
1 | COIMBRA Anibal (LUX1972M1) | 1972 | LUX | 570.2 | pts (930.0, 98.20) | |||||||||||
2 | D?RNER Andy | 1976 | GER | 547.8 | pts (900.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
3 | OMLAND Tor Herman (NOR1977M6) | 1977 | NOR | 547.8 | pts (900.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
4 | HJELMTVEIT Andreas (NOR1983M1) | 1983 | NOR | 512.9 | pts (842.5, 99.90) | |||||||||||
5 | COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1) | 1959 | BEL | 511.2 | pts (840.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
6 | ERBS Christoph | 1979 | GER | 501.2 | pts (795.0, 92.30) | |||||||||||
7 | PINGEOT Mathieu (FRA1982M4) | 1982 | FRA | 500.1 | pts (777.5, 88.70) | |||||||||||
8 | J?RGENSEN Eirik | 1983 | NOR | 497.5 | pts (817.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
9 | SIMPIG Matthias | 1972 | GER | 497.4 | pts (815.0, 99.30) | |||||||||||
10 | SENN Christoph (AUT1981M1) | 1981 | AUT | 496.0 | pts (815.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
11 | VAN HAAREN Piet | NED | 495.1 | pts (772.5, 89.30) | ||||||||||||
12 | CALDERINI Manuel | 2063 | LUX | 494.5 | pts (812.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
13 | JENSEN P. MIchail | 1980 | DEN | 488.9 | pts (765.0, 89.80) | |||||||||||
14 | FAVRE R?gis | 1981 | FRA | 482.3 | pts (720.0, 82.50) | |||||||||||
15 | BULLOCK Joe | GBR | 470.8 | pts (735.0, 89.40) | ||||||||||||
16 | PALMER Robert | GBR | 469.5 | pts (692.5, 80.90) | ||||||||||||
17 | HARRISON Sam | GBR | 468.6 | pts (770.0, 99.99) | ||||||||||||
18 | HAWKINS Ian | GBR | 459.5 | pts (755.0, 99.99) | ||||||||||||
19 | SAUGET Kevin | 1983 | FRA | 458.6 | pts (640.0, 74.40) | |||||||||||
20 | LAZZARI Marco | 1970 | ITA | 456.5 | pts (750.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
21 | KAILEY Pardeep (NED1983M1) | 1983 | NED | 452.4 | pts (632.5, 74.60) | |||||||||||
22 | PORTER John | GBR | 452.1 | pts (705.0, 89.20) | ||||||||||||
23 | SPINDLER Robert | 1984 | AUT | 451.9 | pts (742.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
24 | VAN DE PERRE Vincent | 1981 | BEL | 438.7 | pts (640.0, 79.50) | |||||||||||
25 | BIERMA Anne (NED1975M1) | 1975 | NED | 437.9 | pts (680.0, 88.50) | |||||||||||
26 | DECHAMPS J?r?me | 1988 | BEL | 430.6 | pts (707.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
27 | VAN MELIS Floris | NED | 428.0 | pts (690.0, 95.60) | ||||||||||||
28 | VERPOOT Dave | 1985 | BEL | 423.3 | pts (462.5, 55.70) | |||||||||||
29 | EHRLICHER Michel (GER1985M1) | 1985 | GER | 421.4 | pts (540.0, 66.50) | |||||||||||
30 | VAN DE VELDE Roger | 1951 | BEL | 415.0 | pts (577.5, 74.10) | |||||||||||
31 | MARAZZINI Alessio | 1980 | ITA | 413.1 | pts (640.0, 88.10) | |||||||||||
32 | KUSTER Rudolf (GER1955M7) | 1955 | GER | 404.7 | pts (665.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
33 | COCU David | 1982 | BEL | 386.0 | pts (565.0, 79.90) | |||||||||||
34 | RINGOOT Steve (BEL1989M1) | 1989 | BEL | 384.9 | pts (632.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
35 | POCAK Mark | 1984 | AUT | 381.2 | pts (622.5, 98.50) | |||||||||||
36 | TIMMERMAN Kristof | 1984 | BEL | 366.7 | pts (400.0, 55.60) | |||||||||||
37 | BERTOLINI Alan | 1983 | ITA | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 73.90) | |||||||||||
38 | HANSEN DAHL Kim | 1971 | DEN | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.50) | |||||||||||
39 | STUMMER Herbert | 1976 | AUT | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.70) | |||||||||||
40 | S?RIG Morten (DEN1969M1) | 1969 | DEN | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
41 | HELLWIG Maik | 1981 | GER | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
42 | JENSEN G.. Tonni | 1981 | DEN | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||||||||
1 | GER | 1967.8 | pts (547.8+501.2+497.4+421.4) | |||||||||||||
2 | GBR | 1868.4 | pts (470.8+469.5+468.6+459.5) | |||||||||||||
3 | NED | 1813.4 | pts (495.1+452.4+437.9+428.0) | |||||||||||||
REFEREES | summary detail | |||||||||||||||
cat | name | born | team | note | ||||||||||||
IPF1 | BERTOLETTI Luciano | ITA | Women 75 to 90+ | |||||||||||||
IPF1 | BUSSELOT Myriam | BEL | Saturday | |||||||||||||
IPF2 | DEMUTH Pierrette | LUX | All | |||||||||||||
IPF2 | FORTUNATI Gianluca | ITA | All | |||||||||||||
IPF1 | HUNNAM Michael | GBR | All | |||||||||||||
IPF2 | LAURSEN Helge | DEN | All Women | |||||||||||||
IPF1 | MANDL Johann | AUT | All | |||||||||||||
IPF2 | PEROCHEAU Jacques | FRA | All | |||||||||||||
IPF2 | SPRINGETT Carole | GBR | W 48 to 67.5. M 100 to 125+ | |||||||||||||
IPF1 | TANGEN Vidar | NOR | All | |||||||||||||
IPF2 | THIMM Anita | GER | EXAM FOR CAT. I !!!! | |||||||||||||
IPF1 | VAN HOYWEGHEN Eugeen | BEL | All. not men -75kg | |||||||||||||
IPF1 | VERDONCK Jean-Claude | BEL | JURY | |||||||||||||
IPF1 | ZUTTERMAN Thiery | BEL | All | |||||||||||||