WOMEN M40summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
48kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1FRIEDRICH Marion (GER1965F1)1965GER46.10132.590.0115.0337.5
52kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1STUCCHI Emanuela1966ITA50.10135.060.0150.0345.0
60kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1EHRLICHER Sabine (GER1964F1)1964GER59.00112.557.5132.5302.5
2SCHWARZ Kathrin (GER1962F2)1962GER59.3092.562.5120.0275.0
67.5kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1KUNKEL Iris1964GER64.90107.5102.5147.5357.5
2BANKS Joanna (GBR1961F1)1961GBR65.40132.560.0125.0317.5
75kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1BLASBERY Jackie (GBR1963F3)1963GBR74.50170.0107.5190.0467.5
2STEIDLE Susanne (GER1964F2)1964GER72.80167.5102.5175.0445.0
3KOLLITS Mai Britt1966DEN71.60120.065.0135.0320.0
82.5kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1MATON Jean (GBR1963F2)1963GBR82.00172.5110.0185.0467.5
2SCH?NKE Beate (GER1964F4)1964GER79.20170.090.0170.0430.0
3MOSCIANESE Maria Pia (ITA1963F1)1963ITA75.60162.570.0170.0402.5
90kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1WALTER Maria (GER1964F5)1964GER82.60125.067.5125.0317.5
90+kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1CUTHEL Geraldine1960GBR91.90162.562.5160.0385.0
Best Lifter «
1FRIEDRICH Marion (GER1965F1)1965GER460.2pts (337.5, 46.10)
2BLASBERY Jackie (GBR1963F3)1963GBR446.3pts (467.5, 74.50)
3STUCCHI Emanuela1966ITA442.5pts (345.0, 50.10)
4STEIDLE Susanne (GER1964F2)1964GER431.2pts (445.0, 72.80)
5MATON Jean (GBR1963F2)1963GBR422.1pts (467.5, 82.00)
6SCH?NKE Beate (GER1964F4)1964GER395.7pts (430.0, 79.20)
7MOSCIANESE Maria Pia (ITA1963F1)1963ITA380.7pts (402.5, 75.60)
8KUNKEL Iris1964GER375.5pts (357.5, 64.90)
9EHRLICHER Sabine (GER1964F1)1964GER341.7pts (302.5, 59.00)
10BANKS Joanna (GBR1961F1)1961GBR331.6pts (317.5, 65.40)
11CUTHEL Geraldine1960GBR329.9pts (385.0, 91.90)
12KOLLITS Mai Britt1966DEN313.5pts (320.0, 71.60)
13SCHWARZ Kathrin (GER1962F2)1962GER309.4pts (275.0, 59.30)
14WALTER Maria (GER1964F5)1964GER285.6pts (317.5, 82.60)
Team Points «
1GER66pts (12+12+12+12+9+9)
2GBR45pts (12+12+12+9)
3ITA20pts (12+8)
4DEN8pts (8)
 
WOMEN M50summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
48kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1TURUNEN Seija (FIN1947F1)1947FIN47.4090.057.5110.0257.5
52kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1LALUNE Danile (FRA1952F1)1952FRA51.20110.060.0120.0290.0
dqKUMPUNIEMI Eila (FIN1942F1)1942FIN51.40102.560.0125.0287.5
56kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1ARNAL Lucienne1957FRA53.20105.070.0112.5287.5
60kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1PFEIFFER Frederike1952AUT58.70120.067.5145.0332.5
2BAYER Ingvild1954GER59.10107.550.0135.0292.5
67.5kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1THIMM Anita (GER1950F1)1950GER62.90142.580.0160.0382.5
2HERBIN Evelyne (FRA1956F1)1956FRA67.2090.095.0120.0305.0
-GR?NHOLM May-Gun (FIN1955F1)1955FIN64.80105.060.0135.00.0
75kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1SPRONK Mariet (NED1955F1)1955NED71.00142.5100.0167.5410.0
82.5kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1DITER Susanne (DEN1952F1)1952DEN81.90112.565.0112.5290.0
90+kgTue 03 Jul 2007
-KIMBER Tiiu (EST1948F1)1948EST91.9090.087.5127.50.0
Best Lifter «
1THIMM Anita (GER1950F1)1950GER411.3pts (382.5, 62.90)
2SPRONK Mariet (NED1955F1)1955NED404.0pts (410.0, 71.00)
3PFEIFFER Frederike1952AUT377.1pts (332.5, 58.70)
4LALUNE Danile (FRA1952F1)1952FRA365.9pts (290.0, 51.20)
5ARNAL Lucienne1957FRA352.1pts (287.5, 53.20)
6TURUNEN Seija (FIN1947F1)1947FIN344.2pts (257.5, 47.40)
7BAYER Ingvild1954GER330.0pts (292.5, 59.10)
8HERBIN Evelyne (FRA1956F1)1956FRA312.3pts (305.0, 67.20)
9DITER Susanne (DEN1952F1)1952DEN262.0pts (290.0, 81.90)
10GR?NHOLM May-Gun (FIN1955F1)1955FIN0.0pts (0.0, 64.80)
11KIMBER Tiiu (EST1948F1)1948EST0.0pts (0.0, 91.90)
Team Points «
1FRA33pts (12+12+9)
2GER21pts (12+9)
3DEN12pts (12)
3NED12pts (12)
3AUT12pts (12)
3FIN12pts (12)
 
MEN M40summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
56kgTue 03 Jul 2007
1RIMPI Penti1967FIN55.90165.0110.0160.0435.0
60kgFri 06 Jul 2007
1BAUDOT Alain1966FRA58.90175.0125.0215.0515.0
2DOWERS Graham (GBR1964M3)1964GBR59.60180.0127.5195.0502.5
3PER?SALO Hannu (FIN1962M1)1962FIN59.80130.0105.0185.0420.0
4PETRONGARI Paolo (ITA1966M1)1966ITA59.00135.095.0182.5412.5
-KOLSOVSKY Stefan (SVK1961M2)1961SVK58.80207.5145.0145.00.0
67.5kgFri 06 Jul 2007
1RUSO Karel (CZE1965M4)1965CZE66.80252.5102.5235.0590.0
2DANIELLI Luigi1961ITA66.90200.0145.0230.0575.0
3TRIQUET Daniel1963FRA65.00195.0125.0217.5537.5
4PIFFARD Pascal1962FRA66.60197.5130.0207.5535.0
-ROYTVAND Jan (NOR1963M1)1963NOR66.60242.5135.0220.00.0
-HAYNES Cliff1960GBR67.00190.0150.0222.50.0
75kgFri 06 Jul 2007
1JIMENEZ Fernando1961ESP72.50252.5172.5255.0680.0
2DACOSTA Adriano (FRA1963M1)1963FRA73.00260.0175.0230.0665.0
3OKSANEN Ari (FIN1964M2)1964FIN74.90230.0162.5247.5640.0
4MAYER Gerhard (AUT1962M2)1962AUT74.80240.0157.5220.0617.5
5SETH Frank1967GER74.50230.0150.0215.0595.0
6MAIXNER Pavel (CZE1962M3)1962CZE74.20210.0135.0215.0560.0
7REY Didier1958FRA73.60190.0135.0220.0545.0
8WALZ Gerhard1959GER73.60200.0120.0220.0540.0
82.5kgFri 06 Jul 2007
1HAMPEL Rolf (GER1961M3)1961GER80.10292.5155.0290.0737.5
2KROSLAK Petr1967CZE81.20280.0167.5287.5735.0
3ADEWALE T.S. (GBR1965M1)1965GBR82.20252.5150.0275.0677.5
4RASMUSSEN Erik (DEN1962M3)1962DEN82.30265.0172.5235.0672.5
5ASMUS Roland (GER1960M2)1960GER80.40240.0135.0235.0610.0
6NOVAK Libor (CZE1966M2)1966CZE80.30215.0155.0235.0605.0
7HAKKARAINEN Petteri1967FIN80.80210.0150.0220.0580.0
-CRISCIONE Piergiorgio (ITA1961M1)1961ITA81.20235.0130.0260.00.0
90kgFri 06 Jul 2007
1SCHNURR Mario (GER1966M2)1966GER87.80292.5172.5252.5717.5
2H?NSICKE Peer (GER1961M4)1961GER89.30270.0195.0240.0705.0
3CARLOT Dominique (FRA1960M1)1960FRA84.10240.0165.0280.0685.0
4VILNES Per1966NOR89.40240.0200.0245.0685.0
5SEKOT Michal (CZE1961M2)1961CZE89.40255.0165.0250.0670.0
6NORPILA Seppo1963FIN89.60215.0172.5230.0617.5
7TIMONEN Antti (FIN1961M3)1961FIN89.30220.0160.0235.0615.0
8PIRON Roger1960LUX89.30227.5150.0237.5615.0
-JAREMCZUK Vaclav (CZE1963M1)1963CZE89.70250.0162.5282.50.0
100kgFri 06 Jul 2007
1KALIC Francois (FRA1965M2)1965FRA99.40305.0195.0295.0795.0
2FLETT Joachim (GER1958M2)1958GER99.30265.0240.0250.0755.0
3VUONTISVAARA Matti1967FIN99.00250.0232.5240.0722.5
4MITCHELL Gary1967GBR99.20300.0167.5250.0717.5
5LARSEN Martin (DEN1966M4)1966DEN99.80290.0185.0240.0715.0
6KORVALD Geir (NOR1966M3)1966NOR99.60262.5190.0240.0692.5
7OSZWALD Michael1965AUT99.40260.0155.0270.0685.0
110kgSat 07 Jul 2007
1RODNEY Andrew (GBR1965M2)1965GBR99.99335.0202.5310.0847.5
2CALDERINI Manuel1963LUX99.99315.0195.0312.5822.5
3NYHAGEBRATEN Kjell O.1966NOR99.99290.0195.0292.5777.5
4PASTOR Juraj1960SVK99.99300.0150.0305.0755.0
5KAMPL Werner (AUT1964M2)1964AUT99.99240.0167.5302.5710.0
6RANTA Ilkka (FIN1958M3)1958FIN99.99250.0185.0260.0695.0
7BJORDAL Ivar1966NOR99.99270.0155.0260.0685.0
8TITZ J?rgen1965GER99.99255.0160.0220.0635.0
9NIELSEN Bj?rn (DEN1959M1)1959DEN99.99217.5192.5220.0630.0
-PERSSON Hakan1965SWE99.99300.0225.00.00.0
125kgSat 07 Jul 2007
1HULD Stefan (SWE1966M3)1966SWE99.99345.0247.5330.0922.5
2COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1)1959BEL99.99350.0230.0300.0880.0
3LEE Brian (GBR1961M1)1961GBR99.99265.0215.0292.5772.5
4FISCHER Martin (GER1966M6)1966GER99.99280.0185.0295.0760.0
5KANAT Zoltan1962CZE99.99300.0200.0240.0740.0
125+kgSat 07 Jul 2007
1L?HTEENM?KI Pertti (FIN1959M1)1959FIN99.99280.0180.0270.0730.0
2ZWECK Hans-Peter (GER1965M3)1965GER99.99260.0200.0242.5702.5
3TOCHACZEK Wieslaw1960POL99.99265.0175.0260.0700.0
Best Lifter «
1HULD Stefan (SWE1966M3)1966SWE561.4pts (922.5, 99.99)
2COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1)1959BEL535.6pts (880.0, 99.99)
3RODNEY Andrew (GBR1965M2)1965GBR515.8pts (847.5, 99.99)
4HAMPEL Rolf (GER1961M3)1961GER503.1pts (737.5, 80.10)
5CALDERINI Manuel1963LUX500.6pts (822.5, 99.99)
6KROSLAK Petr1967CZE497.2pts (735.0, 81.20)
7JIMENEZ Fernando1961ESP496.4pts (680.0, 72.50)
8KALIC Francois (FRA1965M2)1965FRA485.0pts (795.0, 99.40)
9DACOSTA Adriano (FRA1963M1)1963FRA483.0pts (665.0, 73.00)
10NYHAGEBRATEN Kjell O.1966NOR473.2pts (777.5, 99.99)
11LEE Brian (GBR1961M1)1961GBR470.2pts (772.5, 99.99)
12SCHNURR Mario (GER1966M2)1966GER464.0pts (717.5, 87.80)
13FISCHER Martin (GER1966M6)1966GER462.5pts (760.0, 99.99)
14FLETT Joachim (GER1958M2)1958GER460.8pts (755.0, 99.30)
15PASTOR Juraj1960SVK459.5pts (755.0, 99.99)
16RUSO Karel (CZE1965M4)1965CZE458.7pts (590.0, 66.80)
17OKSANEN Ari (FIN1964M2)1964FIN456.5pts (640.0, 74.90)
18ADEWALE T.S. (GBR1965M1)1965GBR454.9pts (677.5, 82.20)
19CARLOT Dominique (FRA1960M1)1960FRA453.7pts (685.0, 84.10)
20H?NSICKE Peer (GER1961M4)1961GER451.9pts (705.0, 89.30)
21RASMUSSEN Erik (DEN1962M3)1962DEN451.2pts (672.5, 82.30)
22KANAT Zoltan1962CZE450.4pts (740.0, 99.99)
23BAUDOT Alain1966FRA446.8pts (515.0, 58.90)
24DANIELLI Luigi1961ITA446.5pts (575.0, 66.90)
25L?HTEENM?KI Pertti (FIN1959M1)1959FIN444.3pts (730.0, 99.99)
26VUONTISVAARA Matti1967FIN441.5pts (722.5, 99.00)
27MAYER Gerhard (AUT1962M2)1962AUT440.8pts (617.5, 74.80)
28VILNES Per1966NOR438.8pts (685.0, 89.40)
29MITCHELL Gary1967GBR438.1pts (717.5, 99.20)
30LARSEN Martin (DEN1966M4)1966DEN435.5pts (715.0, 99.80)
31KAMPL Werner (AUT1964M2)1964AUT432.1pts (710.0, 99.99)
32DOWERS Graham (GBR1964M3)1964GBR431.2pts (502.5, 59.60)
33SEKOT Michal (CZE1961M2)1961CZE429.2pts (670.0, 89.40)
34ZWECK Hans-Peter (GER1965M3)1965GER427.6pts (702.5, 99.99)
35TRIQUET Daniel1963FRA427.4pts (537.5, 65.00)
36TOCHACZEK Wieslaw1960POL426.0pts (700.0, 99.99)
37SETH Frank1967GER426.0pts (595.0, 74.50)
38RANTA Ilkka (FIN1958M3)1958FIN423.0pts (695.0, 99.99)
39KORVALD Geir (NOR1966M3)1966NOR422.1pts (692.5, 99.60)
40OSZWALD Michael1965AUT417.9pts (685.0, 99.40)
41PIFFARD Pascal1962FRA417.0pts (535.0, 66.60)
42BJORDAL Ivar1966NOR416.9pts (685.0, 99.99)
43ASMUS Roland (GER1960M2)1960GER415.1pts (610.0, 80.40)
44NOVAK Libor (CZE1966M2)1966CZE412.1pts (605.0, 80.30)
45MAIXNER Pavel (CZE1962M3)1962CZE402.0pts (560.0, 74.20)
46RIMPI Penti1967FIN396.7pts (435.0, 55.90)
47NORPILA Seppo1963FIN395.1pts (617.5, 89.60)
48PIRON Roger1960LUX394.2pts (615.0, 89.30)
49TIMONEN Antti (FIN1961M3)1961FIN394.2pts (615.0, 89.30)
50REY Didier1958FRA393.5pts (545.0, 73.60)
51HAKKARAINEN Petteri1967FIN393.5pts (580.0, 80.80)
52WALZ Gerhard1959GER389.9pts (540.0, 73.60)
53TITZ J?rgen1965GER386.5pts (635.0, 99.99)
54NIELSEN Bj?rn (DEN1959M1)1959DEN383.4pts (630.0, 99.99)
55PER?SALO Hannu (FIN1962M1)1962FIN359.3pts (420.0, 59.80)
56PETRONGARI Paolo (ITA1966M1)1966ITA357.3pts (412.5, 59.00)
57KOLSOVSKY Stefan (SVK1961M2)1961SVK0.0pts (0.0, 58.80)
58ROYTVAND Jan (NOR1963M1)1963NOR0.0pts (0.0, 66.60)
59HAYNES Cliff1960GBR0.0pts (0.0, 67.00)
60CRISCIONE Piergiorgio (ITA1961M1)1961ITA0.0pts (0.0, 81.20)
61JAREMCZUK Vaclav (CZE1963M1)1963CZE0.0pts (0.0, 89.70)
62PERSSON Hakan1965SWE0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
Team Points «
1GER58pts (12+12+9+9+9+7)
2FRA56pts (12+12+9+8+8+7)
3FIN53pts (12+12+8+8+8+5)
4GBR44pts (12+9+8+8+7)
5CZE43pts (12+9+6+6+5+5)
6NOR24pts (8+7+5+4)
7AUT17pts (7+6+4)
8ITA16pts (9+7)
9DEN15pts (7+6+2)
10SWE12pts (12)
10ESP12pts (12)
12LUX12pts (9+3)
13BEL9pts (9)
14POL8pts (8)
15SVK7pts (7)
 
MEN M50summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
56kgThu 05 Jul 2007
1GIUMMARRA Franco1950ITA54.90175.080.0200.0455.0
2WASNIOWSKI Leszek (POL1957M1)1957POL54.70115.0100.0125.0340.0
60kgThu 05 Jul 2007
1MOISEEV Alexander (BLR1954M1)1954BLR59.50190.0100.0195.0485.0
67.5kgThu 05 Jul 2007
1MAISTE Haino (EST1949M1)1949EST67.40140.080.0180.0400.0
75kgThu 05 Jul 2007
1WILCZY?SKI Jan1955POL74.50262.5147.5281.0691.0
2HRUBY Petr1952CZE75.00220.0155.0215.0590.0
3REMY Roger (BEL1953M1)1953BEL74.20222.5115.0230.0567.5
4LINNA Pauli1957FIN74.20212.5110.0232.5555.0
5MACROW Stan (GBR1949M2)1949GBR73.40190.0147.5200.0537.5
6JOHN Dieter1955AUT75.00120.0115.0175.0410.0
82.5kgThu 05 Jul 2007
1HOZA Stanislav (CZE1956M1)1956CZE82.50282.5175.0235.0692.5
2PETRENZ Andreas1956GER82.20257.5180.0242.5680.0
3VENUTO Salvatore1957ITA81.40230.0180.0210.0620.0
4L?DECKE G?nter (GER1948M2)1948GER81.80222.5140.0225.0587.5
5MATTILA Matti (FIN1952M2)1952FIN82.30215.0130.0235.0580.0
6DE CARLI Carlo1957ITA82.10200.095.0227.5522.5
90kgThu 05 Jul 2007
1JANE Kevin1951GBR89.90267.5160.0282.5710.0
2SOCHANSKI Stefan1948POL90.00267.5155.0270.0692.5
3REISS Frank1956GER90.00257.5187.5200.0645.0
4GUSTAFSSON Christer1949FIN86.70235.0155.0210.0600.0
-HOPP Rudiger (SWE1955M3)1955SWE89.70270.0150.0225.00.0
100kgThu 05 Jul 2007
1PONNAU Yves (FRA1952M4)1952FRA98.70265.0115.0280.0660.0
2BELMAS Jean-Paul (FRA1949M1)1949FRA97.50250.0115.0240.0605.0
3WEIDEMEIER Wolfgang1954GER90.30212.5130.0245.0587.5
4JAAKKOLA Reijo1948FIN98.30180.0170.0200.0550.0
dqMELZIG Reinhard (GER1955M6)1955GER99.00300.0190.0330.0820.0
110kgThu 05 Jul 2007
1HUL Tadeusz (POL1956M1)1956POL99.99300.0150.0282.5732.5
2STENBERG Rolf1953NOR99.99262.5180.0265.0707.5
3ZVADA Stefan1953CZE99.99260.0165.0275.0700.0
4PLATZER Helmuth (GER1951M3)1951GER99.99270.0140.0265.0675.0
5FUGLSANG Allan (DEN1950M1)1950DEN99.99185.0190.0240.0615.0
125kgThu 05 Jul 2007
1H?LZL Friedrich (AUT1956M1)1956AUT99.99300.0185.0280.0765.0
2O?NEILL Terry1957GBR99.99290.0160.0302.5752.5
3STRIEGEL Norbert1955GER99.99280.0185.0285.0750.0
4NYGAARD Truls (NOR1956M1)1956NOR99.99240.0230.0230.0700.0
5KLEPAC Pavel1955CZE99.99250.0157.5230.0637.5
125+kgThu 05 Jul 2007
-BARTNIK Lucjan (POL1950M1)1950POL99.99190.0165.0220.00.0
Best Lifter «
1WILCZY?SKI Jan1955POL494.7pts (691.0, 74.50)
2H?LZL Friedrich (AUT1956M1)1956AUT465.6pts (765.0, 99.99)
3HOZA Stanislav (CZE1956M1)1956CZE463.9pts (692.5, 82.50)
4O?NEILL Terry1957GBR458.0pts (752.5, 99.99)
5PETRENZ Andreas1956GER456.5pts (680.0, 82.20)
6STRIEGEL Norbert1955GER456.5pts (750.0, 99.99)
7JANE Kevin1951GBR453.5pts (710.0, 89.90)
8HUL Tadeusz (POL1956M1)1956POL445.8pts (732.5, 99.99)
9SOCHANSKI Stefan1948POL442.1pts (692.5, 90.00)
10STENBERG Rolf1953NOR430.6pts (707.5, 99.99)
11ZVADA Stefan1953CZE426.0pts (700.0, 99.99)
12NYGAARD Truls (NOR1956M1)1956NOR426.0pts (700.0, 99.99)
13GIUMMARRA Franco1950ITA422.4pts (455.0, 54.90)
14HRUBY Petr1952CZE420.4pts (590.0, 75.00)
15VENUTO Salvatore1957ITA418.7pts (620.0, 81.40)
16MOISEEV Alexander (BLR1954M1)1954BLR416.8pts (485.0, 59.50)
17REISS Frank1956GER411.8pts (645.0, 90.00)
18PLATZER Helmuth (GER1951M3)1951GER410.8pts (675.0, 99.99)
19REMY Roger (BEL1953M1)1953BEL407.4pts (567.5, 74.20)
20PONNAU Yves (FRA1952M4)1952FRA403.8pts (660.0, 98.70)
21LINNA Pauli1957FIN398.5pts (555.0, 74.20)
22L?DECKE G?nter (GER1948M2)1948GER395.6pts (587.5, 81.80)
23GUSTAFSSON Christer1949FIN390.7pts (600.0, 86.70)
24MATTILA Matti (FIN1952M2)1952FIN389.1pts (580.0, 82.30)
25MACROW Stan (GBR1949M2)1949GBR388.9pts (537.5, 73.40)
26KLEPAC Pavel1955CZE388.0pts (637.5, 99.99)
27WEIDEMEIER Wolfgang1954GER374.4pts (587.5, 90.30)
28FUGLSANG Allan (DEN1950M1)1950DEN374.3pts (615.0, 99.99)
29BELMAS Jean-Paul (FRA1949M1)1949FRA372.1pts (605.0, 97.50)
30DE CARLI Carlo1957ITA351.1pts (522.5, 82.10)
31JAAKKOLA Reijo1948FIN337.1pts (550.0, 98.30)
32WASNIOWSKI Leszek (POL1957M1)1957POL316.8pts (340.0, 54.70)
33MAISTE Haino (EST1949M1)1949EST308.8pts (400.0, 67.40)
34JOHN Dieter1955AUT292.1pts (410.0, 75.00)
35HOPP Rudiger (SWE1955M3)1955SWE0.0pts (0.0, 89.70)
36BARTNIK Lucjan (POL1950M1)1950POL0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
Team Points «
1GER47pts (9+8+8+8+7+7)
2POL42pts (12+12+9+9)
3CZE35pts (12+9+8+6)
4GBR27pts (12+9+6)
5FIN27pts (7+7+7+6)
6ITA25pts (12+8+5)
7FRA21pts (12+9)
8AUT17pts (12+5)
9NOR16pts (9+7)
10EST12pts (12)
10BLR12pts (12)
12BEL8pts (8)
13DEN6pts (6)
 
MEN M60summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
60kgWed 04 Jul 2007
1DIEPOLD Alexander (GER1937M1)1937GER59.40160.0110.0165.0435.0
2LATONIEMI Vesa1942FIN59.10142.580.0190.0412.5
3HANSEN Bent (DEN1941M1)1941DEN59.70145.085.0167.5397.5
dqNIVAULT Marcel (FRA1933M1)1933FRA59.40167.555.0177.5400.0
67.5kgWed 04 Jul 2007
1DITER Horst (DEN1943M1)1943DEN65.50200.0100.0202.5502.5
2BEAUVERGER Jacques (FRA1946M1)1946FRA66.40152.590.0192.5435.0
3GR?LL Reinhard (GER1935M2)1935GER66.30150.090.0190.0430.0
4GONZALEZ Heriberto1940ESP65.70155.095.0160.0410.0
5MIELICH Ulrich (GER1939M2)1939GER67.1090.067.5135.0292.5
75kgWed 04 Jul 2007
1DUMOULIN Jean Louis1943FRA73.20200.0137.5215.0552.5
2ZANETTI Sergio (ITA1945M1)1945ITA73.90200.0120.0200.0520.0
3ANDERSSON Kjell (SWE1945M2)1945SWE74.10180.0100.0227.5507.5
4HAUSLER Wilfried (GER1942M3)1942GER74.00190.0110.0205.0505.0
5SINGH Amrik1945GBR73.60185.0115.0202.5502.5
82.5kgWed 04 Jul 2007
1SCH?TZ Rainer1943GER79.00205.0145.0215.0565.0
2MURSU Aimo (FIN1942M1)1942FIN81.90200.0125.0217.5542.5
3ZIMMERMANN Wolfgang (CZE1941M1)1941CZE82.50170.0115.0222.5507.5
4PAJAK Jan1947POL81.80170.0130.0195.0495.0
5BAJOR Ryszard1945POL79.80140.0100.0175.0415.0
-COOPER Ted1937GBR81.80175.0110.0190.00.0
90kgWed 04 Jul 2007
1ELLENDER Mick (GBR1945M2)1945GBR88.40210.0147.5260.0617.5
2MATTILA Kari (SWE1945M1)1945SWE88.60225.0140.0250.0615.0
3WISSING Steen (DEN1945M1)1945DEN89.60225.0132.5205.0562.5
4CHAZELLE Francois (FRA1938M2)1938FRA88.40210.0110.0230.0550.0
5K?H?RI Tapio1946FIN88.90195.0115.0195.0505.0
-PUHAKKA Tapani (FIN1944M3)1944FIN89.20140.0130.0202.50.0
100kgWed 04 Jul 2007
1BATTISON David (GBR1945M1)1945GBR96.10225.0162.5257.5645.0
2BARKOVIC Tomo1946SWE98.00240.0160.0220.0620.0
-ORLOWSKI Miroslaw1943POL96.40180.0155.0185.00.0
-FELDMANN Klaus (GER1936M2)1936GER97.80127.5125.0165.00.0
-LAURITS Mihkel (EST1944M1)1944EST98.00190.0127.5200.00.0
-KRAUSE Lothar (GER1943M6)1943GER98.10170.0125.0180.00.0
110kgWed 04 Jul 2007
1PAVIOT Julien1940FRA99.99212.5130.0255.0597.5
2MOLINARO Andrea (GER1941M1)1941GER99.99210.0147.5237.5595.0
3SLAPANSKY Milan1947CZE99.99195.0100.0237.5532.5
125kgWed 04 Jul 2007
1SKOPAL Ji?i (CZE1946M2)1946CZE99.99200.0155.0200.0555.0
2ATTELMANN Rudolf1936GER99.99145.0127.5180.0452.5
3BOSTR?M Georg (SWE1947M1)1947SWE99.99132.5100.0150.0382.5
125+kgWed 04 Jul 2007
1SANDELIN Raimo (FIN1940M1)1940FIN99.99165.0150.0200.0515.0
Best Lifter «
1DUMOULIN Jean Louis1943FRA400.5pts (552.5, 73.20)
2BATTISON David (GBR1945M1)1945GBR399.2pts (645.0, 96.10)
3ELLENDER Mick (GBR1945M2)1945GBR397.9pts (617.5, 88.40)
4DITER Horst (DEN1943M1)1943DEN397.0pts (502.5, 65.50)
5MATTILA Kari (SWE1945M1)1945SWE395.8pts (615.0, 88.60)
6SCH?TZ Rainer1943GER388.8pts (565.0, 79.00)
7BARKOVIC Tomo1946SWE380.5pts (620.0, 98.00)
8DIEPOLD Alexander (GER1937M1)1937GER374.4pts (435.0, 59.40)
9ZANETTI Sergio (ITA1945M1)1945ITA374.4pts (520.0, 73.90)
10MURSU Aimo (FIN1942M1)1942FIN365.0pts (542.5, 81.90)
11ANDERSSON Kjell (SWE1945M2)1945SWE364.7pts (507.5, 74.10)
12PAVIOT Julien1940FRA363.6pts (597.5, 99.99)
13HAUSLER Wilfried (GER1942M3)1942GER363.3pts (505.0, 74.00)
14SINGH Amrik1945GBR362.9pts (502.5, 73.60)
15MOLINARO Andrea (GER1941M1)1941GER362.1pts (595.0, 99.99)
16WISSING Steen (DEN1945M1)1945DEN359.9pts (562.5, 89.60)
17LATONIEMI Vesa1942FIN356.7pts (412.5, 59.10)
18CHAZELLE Francois (FRA1938M2)1938FRA354.4pts (550.0, 88.40)
19HANSEN Bent (DEN1941M1)1941DEN340.6pts (397.5, 59.70)
20ZIMMERMANN Wolfgang (CZE1941M1)1941CZE340.0pts (507.5, 82.50)
21BEAUVERGER Jacques (FRA1946M1)1946FRA339.9pts (435.0, 66.40)
22SKOPAL Ji?i (CZE1946M2)1946CZE337.8pts (555.0, 99.99)
23GR?LL Reinhard (GER1935M2)1935GER336.4pts (430.0, 66.30)
24PAJAK Jan1947POL333.3pts (495.0, 81.80)
25K?H?RI Tapio1946FIN324.4pts (505.0, 88.90)
26SLAPANSKY Milan1947CZE324.1pts (532.5, 99.99)
27GONZALEZ Heriberto1940ESP323.1pts (410.0, 65.70)
28SANDELIN Raimo (FIN1940M1)1940FIN313.4pts (515.0, 99.99)
29BAJOR Ryszard1945POL283.8pts (415.0, 79.80)
30ATTELMANN Rudolf1936GER275.4pts (452.5, 99.99)
31BOSTR?M Georg (SWE1947M1)1947SWE232.8pts (382.5, 99.99)
32MIELICH Ulrich (GER1939M2)1939GER226.6pts (292.5, 67.10)
33COOPER Ted1937GBR0.0pts (0.0, 81.80)
34PUHAKKA Tapani (FIN1944M3)1944FIN0.0pts (0.0, 89.20)
35ORLOWSKI Miroslaw1943POL0.0pts (0.0, 96.40)
36FELDMANN Klaus (GER1936M2)1936GER0.0pts (0.0, 97.80)
37LAURITS Mihkel (EST1944M1)1944EST0.0pts (0.0, 98.00)
38KRAUSE Lothar (GER1943M6)1943GER0.0pts (0.0, 98.10)
Team Points «
1GER57pts (12+12+9+9+8+7)
2FRA40pts (12+12+9+7)
3FIN36pts (12+9+9+6)
4SWE34pts (9+9+8+8)
5GBR30pts (12+12+6)
6DEN28pts (12+8+8)
6CZE28pts (12+8+8)
8POL13pts (7+6)
9ITA9pts (9)
10ESP7pts (7)
 
REFEREESsummary detail
catnamebornteamnote
BELMAS Jean-PaulFRAII.- WED. FRI. SAT
BERNDORFF PerDENI.- All Wednesday. all Wednesday
BOSTROM GeorgSWEI.- JURY all except M3
BUSSELOT MyriamBELI.- All
CRISCIONE P.GiorgioITACat. II.-Thursday 05th of July
DITER SusanneDENII.- All Wednesday. all Saturday
HAMMANG AlainLUXCat. I.-Not Men M I 82.5. 90. 100 and 110 kg
JANE KevinGBRI.- not MA2 56-100 kg
KARPISEK IvanCZEI.- All
LAU WernerLUXCat. I. - Not Men M I 82.5. 90. 100 and 110 kg
LESKI GrzegorzPOLII.- All
MACROW StanGBRI.- not MA2 56-75 kg
MANDL JohannAUTI.- SAT MA1 110.0 kg to 125.0+
MOSCIANESE M.PiaITACat. II.-Wednesday 04th of July
ROSSI SandroITACat. I.-Wednesday 04th of July
SVEJDA JosefCZEI.- 125. 125+
TEJROVSKY VladimirCZEII.- All
THIMM AnitaGERCat. II.-All Men
TUDELA LuisESPII.- All
VERDONCK Jean-ClaudeBELI.- All
WA?NIOWSKI LeszekPOLII.- All