home > 2007POL1
European Powerlifting Championships
Tue 08 May to Sat 12 May 2007, Koscian POL.WOMEN SEN | summary detail | |||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48kg | Tue 08 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | KOSKINEN Raija (FIN1963F1) | 1963 | FIN | 47.75 | 172.5 | 87.5 | 157.5 | 417.5 | ||
2 | LEPANSE B?n?dicte (FRA1978F1) | 1978 | FRA | 47.90 | 162.5 | 92.5 | 155.0 | 410.0 | ||
3 | LINDSTR?M Carola (SWE1982F2) | 1982 | SWE | 47.50 | 155.0 | 72.5 | 147.5 | 375.0 | ||
4 | APULI Sanna (FIN1981F1) | 1981 | FIN | 47.75 | 150.0 | 70.0 | 140.0 | 360.0 | ||
5 | FRIEDRICH Marion (GER1965F1) | 1965 | GER | 45.45 | 132.5 | 92.5 | 125.0 | 350.0 | ||
6 | SCHWENGL Ilka (AUT1965F1) | 1965 | AUT | 46.80 | 115.0 | 87.5 | 122.5 | 325.0 | ||
7 | JURGA Patrycja | 1982 | POL | 47.45 | 120.0 | 62.5 | 135.0 | 317.5 | ||
8 | NOWAK Dorota (POL1985F4) | 1985 | POL | 48.00 | 100.0 | 70.0 | 115.0 | 285.0 | ||
52kg | Tue 08 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | RANTALA Hanna (FIN1982F1) | 1982 | FIN | 51.75 | 165.0 | 115.0 | 157.5 | 437.5 | ||
2 | SIRKI Mervi (FIN1972F1) | 1972 | FIN | 51.85 | 160.0 | 95.0 | 152.5 | 407.5 | ||
3 | ERIKSSON Marie (SWE1978F1) | 1978 | SWE | 51.90 | 145.0 | 75.0 | 172.5 | 392.5 | ||
4 | PETROCZKI Magdolna (HUN1968F1) | 1968 | HUN | 51.05 | 155.0 | 75.0 | 160.0 | 390.0 | ||
5 | SAWYER Teresa (GBR1963F1) | 1963 | GBR | 51.65 | 140.0 | 97.5 | 147.5 | 385.0 | ||
6 | SANDVIK Marcela (CZE1974F2) | 1974 | CZE | 51.25 | 130.0 | 107.5 | 140.0 | 377.5 | ||
7 | MARCINIAK Agnieszka (POL1981F1) | 1981 | POL | 51.40 | 145.0 | 77.5 | 140.0 | 362.5 | ||
8 | MARTIN Vanessa (FRA1976F2) | 1976 | FRA | 50.65 | 137.5 | 82.5 | 140.0 | 360.0 | ||
9 | HOLLAUS Karin (AUT1971F1) | 1971 | AUT | 51.60 | 140.0 | 72.5 | 140.0 | 352.5 | ||
10 | GAVORNIKOVA Monika (SVK1974F1) | 1974 | SVK | 51.85 | 130.0 | 90.0 | 130.0 | 350.0 | ||
56kg | Wed 09 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | KEH?NEN Virpi (FIN1979F1) | 1979 | FIN | 55.80 | 197.5 | 77.5 | 185.0 | 460.0 | ||
2 | RANTAM?KI Mervi (FIN1974F1) | 1974 | FIN | 55.85 | 180.0 | 97.5 | 172.5 | 450.0 | ||
3 | COURQUEUX C?cile (FRA1983F1) | 1983 | FRA | 55.25 | 167.5 | 70.0 | 165.0 | 395.0 | ||
4 | SLOMA Magdalena (POL1985F2) | 1985 | POL | 55.90 | 125.0 | 67.5 | 130.0 | 322.5 | ||
60kg | Wed 09 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | V. BACHHAUS Gundula Fiona (GER1981F2) | 1981 | GER | 59.70 | 180.0 | 135.0 | 195.0 | 510.0 | ||
2 | HOILAND Linda (NOR1979F1) | 1979 | NOR | 59.70 | 162.5 | 85.0 | 182.5 | 430.0 | ||
3 | LOCATELLI Laura (ITA1957F1) | 1957 | ITA | 57.90 | 150.0 | 92.5 | 185.0 | 427.5 | ||
4 | JOHAGE Helene (SWE1967F1) | 1967 | SWE | 58.40 | 157.5 | 90.0 | 165.0 | 412.5 | ||
5 | ZAROVIENE Daiva (LTU1965F1) | 1965 | LTU | 59.65 | 145.0 | 115.0 | 152.5 | 412.5 | ||
6 | PERSSON Carina (SWE1967F2) | 1967 | SWE | 59.75 | 150.0 | 75.0 | 187.5 | 412.5 | ||
7 | SZYMKOWIAK Maria (POL1961F1) | 1961 | POL | 59.05 | 152.5 | 85.0 | 162.5 | 400.0 | ||
8 | ROVNA Monika (CZE1982F2) | 1982 | CZE | 57.05 | 155.0 | 70.0 | 145.0 | 370.0 | ||
9 | BUXBOM Eva (DEN1969F1) | 1969 | DEN | 59.60 | 130.0 | 80.0 | 137.5 | 347.5 | ||
10 | BAK Katherine (DEN1981F1) | 1981 | DEN | 59.75 | 117.5 | 70.0 | 152.5 | 340.0 | ||
67.5kg | Wed 09 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | ORSINI Antonietta (ITA1964F1) | 1964 | ITA | 66.50 | 202.5 | 142.5 | 210.0 | 555.0 | ||
2 | WRIGHT Gillian (GBR1973F2) | 1973 | GBR | 66.65 | 180.0 | 112.5 | 202.5 | 495.0 | ||
3 | TERASMAA Inna (EST1967F1) | 1967 | EST | 66.25 | 180.0 | 105.0 | 175.0 | 460.0 | ||
4 | JABLONSKA Magdalena | 1985 | POL | 66.55 | 175.0 | 85.0 | 155.0 | 415.0 | ||
5 | FALCK Daniela (GER1974F1) | 1974 | GER | 62.85 | 147.5 | 82.5 | 172.5 | 402.5 | ||
6 | MEERDING Judith (NED1981F2) | 1981 | NED | 66.70 | 152.5 | 95.0 | 155.0 | 402.5 | ||
75kg | Thu 10 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | HAAKONSEN Ingunn (NOR1976F2) | 1976 | NOR | 72.20 | 197.5 | 122.5 | 202.5 | 522.5 | ||
2 | ARNTSEN Bente (NOR1976F1) | 1976 | NOR | 68.35 | 177.5 | 125.0 | 165.0 | 467.5 | ||
3 | VIRTANEN Maria (FIN1977F1) | 1977 | FIN | 69.00 | 175.0 | 112.5 | 167.5 | 455.0 | ||
4 | EJLERTSEN Lise (DEN1982F1) | 1982 | DEN | 67.60 | 170.0 | 90.0 | 170.0 | 430.0 | ||
5 | HOFMANN Kristina | 1981 | DEN | 67.70 | 150.0 | 80.0 | 160.0 | 390.0 | ||
6 | SZOLLOS Eszter (HUN1983F1) | 1983 | HUN | 74.00 | 125.0 | 90.0 | 145.0 | 360.0 | ||
82.5kg | Thu 10 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | BLIKRA Inger (NOR1961F1) | 1961 | NOR | 75.30 | 220.0 | 137.5 | 217.5 | 575.0 | ||
2 | ARNESEN Heidi Hille (NOR1970F2) | 1970 | NOR | 76.20 | 212.5 | 120.0 | 200.0 | 532.5 | ||
3 | MATON Jean (GBR1963F2) | 1963 | GBR | 81.80 | 170.0 | 110.0 | 187.5 | 467.5 | ||
4 | ULVECZKI Edina (HUN1978F1) | 1978 | HUN | 80.30 | 145.0 | 115.0 | 165.0 | 410.0 | ||
- | ERIKSSON Malin (SWE1980F2) | 1980 | SWE | 80.10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
90kg | Fri 11 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | STRIK Ielja (NED1973F1) | 1973 | NED | 87.30 | 250.0 | 165.0 | 232.5 | 647.5 | ||
2 | PILEVA Maria (BUL1983F1) | 1983 | BUL | 85.70 | 212.5 | 80.0 | 197.5 | 490.0 | ||
3 | V.D. MEULEN Brenda (NED1978F1) | 1978 | NED | 89.85 | 175.0 | 130.0 | 170.0 | 475.0 | ||
4 | SZCZEPANIK Dorota (POL1969F1) | 1969 | POL | 83.35 | 170.0 | 130.0 | 172.5 | 472.5 | ||
5 | HOLLANDS Sue | 1951 | GBR | 84.20 | 172.5 | 90.0 | 170.0 | 432.5 | ||
6 | KIERUL Anna (POL1984F1) | 1984 | POL | 82.95 | 150.0 | 85.0 | 142.5 | 377.5 | ||
90+kg | Fri 11 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | SCHAEFER Joanne (NED1967F2) | 1967 | NED | 99.99 | 230.0 | 187.5 | 225.0 | 642.5 | ||
2 | SLIWINSKA Anna (POL1982F1) | 1982 | POL | 90.20 | 230.0 | 145.0 | 180.0 | 555.0 | ||
3 | THORNTON Marie (GBR1981F2) | 1981 | GBR | 99.99 | 225.0 | 125.0 | 200.0 | 550.0 | ||
- | MATONINA Lilian (EST1980F1) | 1980 | EST | 99.99 | 135.0 | 200.0 | 0.0 | |||
Best Lifter « | ||||||||||
1 | ORSINI Antonietta (ITA1964F1) | 1964 | ITA | 572.6 | pts (555.0, 66.50) | |||||
2 | V. BACHHAUS Gundula Fiona (GER1981F2) | 1981 | GER | 570.8 | pts (510.0, 59.70) | |||||
3 | STRIK Ielja (NED1973F1) | 1973 | NED | 566.9 | pts (647.5, 87.30) | |||||
4 | KOSKINEN Raija (FIN1963F1) | 1963 | FIN | 555.1 | pts (417.5, 47.75) | |||||
5 | RANTALA Hanna (FIN1982F1) | 1982 | FIN | 547.4 | pts (437.5, 51.75) | |||||
6 | BLIKRA Inger (NOR1961F1) | 1961 | NOR | 545.3 | pts (575.0, 75.30) | |||||
7 | LEPANSE B?n?dicte (FRA1978F1) | 1978 | FRA | 543.8 | pts (410.0, 47.90) | |||||
8 | KEH?NEN Virpi (FIN1979F1) | 1979 | FIN | 542.8 | pts (460.0, 55.80) | |||||
9 | SCHAEFER Joanne (NED1967F2) | 1967 | NED | 535.0 | pts (642.5, 99.99) | |||||
10 | RANTAM?KI Mervi (FIN1974F1) | 1974 | FIN | 530.6 | pts (450.0, 55.85) | |||||
11 | WRIGHT Gillian (GBR1973F2) | 1973 | GBR | 509.8 | pts (495.0, 66.65) | |||||
12 | SIRKI Mervi (FIN1972F1) | 1972 | FIN | 509.1 | pts (407.5, 51.85) | |||||
13 | HAAKONSEN Ingunn (NOR1976F2) | 1976 | NOR | 509.0 | pts (522.5, 72.20) | |||||
14 | ARNESEN Heidi Hille (NOR1970F2) | 1970 | NOR | 501.3 | pts (532.5, 76.20) | |||||
15 | LINDSTR?M Carola (SWE1982F2) | 1982 | SWE | 500.5 | pts (375.0, 47.50) | |||||
16 | PETROCZKI Magdolna (HUN1968F1) | 1968 | HUN | 493.1 | pts (390.0, 51.05) | |||||
17 | ERIKSSON Marie (SWE1978F1) | 1978 | SWE | 490.0 | pts (392.5, 51.90) | |||||
18 | LOCATELLI Laura (ITA1957F1) | 1957 | ITA | 490.0 | pts (427.5, 57.90) | |||||
19 | SAWYER Teresa (GBR1963F1) | 1963 | GBR | 482.5 | pts (385.0, 51.65) | |||||
20 | FRIEDRICH Marion (GER1965F1) | 1965 | GER | 482.0 | pts (350.0, 45.45) | |||||
21 | HOILAND Linda (NOR1979F1) | 1979 | NOR | 481.3 | pts (430.0, 59.70) | |||||
22 | SLIWINSKA Anna (POL1982F1) | 1982 | POL | 479.1 | pts (555.0, 90.20) | |||||
23 | APULI Sanna (FIN1981F1) | 1981 | FIN | 478.6 | pts (360.0, 47.75) | |||||
24 | SANDVIK Marcela (CZE1974F2) | 1974 | CZE | 475.9 | pts (377.5, 51.25) | |||||
25 | TERASMAA Inna (EST1967F1) | 1967 | EST | 475.9 | pts (460.0, 66.25) | |||||
26 | ARNTSEN Bente (NOR1976F1) | 1976 | NOR | 472.9 | pts (467.5, 68.35) | |||||
27 | COURQUEUX C?cile (FRA1983F1) | 1983 | FRA | 469.7 | pts (395.0, 55.25) | |||||
28 | JOHAGE Helene (SWE1967F1) | 1967 | SWE | 469.7 | pts (412.5, 58.40) | |||||
29 | ZAROVIENE Daiva (LTU1965F1) | 1965 | LTU | 462.0 | pts (412.5, 59.65) | |||||
30 | PERSSON Carina (SWE1967F2) | 1967 | SWE | 461.4 | pts (412.5, 59.75) | |||||
31 | MARTIN Vanessa (FRA1976F2) | 1976 | FRA | 457.9 | pts (360.0, 50.65) | |||||
32 | THORNTON Marie (GBR1981F2) | 1981 | GBR | 457.9 | pts (550.0, 99.99) | |||||
33 | VIRTANEN Maria (FIN1977F1) | 1977 | FIN | 457.2 | pts (455.0, 69.00) | |||||
34 | MARCINIAK Agnieszka (POL1981F1) | 1981 | POL | 456.0 | pts (362.5, 51.40) | |||||
35 | SZYMKOWIAK Maria (POL1961F1) | 1961 | POL | 451.5 | pts (400.0, 59.05) | |||||
36 | HOLLAUS Karin (AUT1971F1) | 1971 | AUT | 442.1 | pts (352.5, 51.60) | |||||
37 | SCHWENGL Ilka (AUT1965F1) | 1965 | AUT | 438.4 | pts (325.0, 46.80) | |||||
38 | EJLERTSEN Lise (DEN1982F1) | 1982 | DEN | 438.4 | pts (430.0, 67.60) | |||||
39 | GAVORNIKOVA Monika (SVK1974F1) | 1974 | SVK | 437.3 | pts (350.0, 51.85) | |||||
40 | FALCK Daniela (GER1974F1) | 1974 | GER | 433.0 | pts (402.5, 62.85) | |||||
41 | PILEVA Maria (BUL1983F1) | 1983 | BUL | 432.7 | pts (490.0, 85.70) | |||||
42 | ROVNA Monika (CZE1982F2) | 1982 | CZE | 429.1 | pts (370.0, 57.05) | |||||
43 | JABLONSKA Magdalena | 1985 | POL | 427.9 | pts (415.0, 66.55) | |||||
44 | JURGA Patrycja | 1982 | POL | 424.1 | pts (317.5, 47.45) | |||||
45 | SZCZEPANIK Dorota (POL1969F1) | 1969 | POL | 423.0 | pts (472.5, 83.35) | |||||
46 | MATON Jean (GBR1963F2) | 1963 | GBR | 422.6 | pts (467.5, 81.80) | |||||
47 | MEERDING Judith (NED1981F2) | 1981 | NED | 414.3 | pts (402.5, 66.70) | |||||
48 | V.D. MEULEN Brenda (NED1978F1) | 1978 | NED | 410.7 | pts (475.0, 89.85) | |||||
49 | HOFMANN Kristina | 1981 | DEN | 397.2 | pts (390.0, 67.70) | |||||
50 | BUXBOM Eva (DEN1969F1) | 1969 | DEN | 389.4 | pts (347.5, 59.60) | |||||
51 | HOLLANDS Sue | 1951 | GBR | 385.2 | pts (432.5, 84.20) | |||||
52 | BAK Katherine (DEN1981F1) | 1981 | DEN | 380.3 | pts (340.0, 59.75) | |||||
53 | SLOMA Magdalena (POL1985F2) | 1985 | POL | 380.0 | pts (322.5, 55.90) | |||||
54 | NOWAK Dorota (POL1985F4) | 1985 | POL | 377.5 | pts (285.0, 48.00) | |||||
55 | ULVECZKI Edina (HUN1978F1) | 1978 | HUN | 374.4 | pts (410.0, 80.30) | |||||
56 | SZOLLOS Eszter (HUN1983F1) | 1983 | HUN | 345.1 | pts (360.0, 74.00) | |||||
57 | KIERUL Anna (POL1984F1) | 1984 | POL | 338.8 | pts (377.5, 82.95) | |||||
58 | ERIKSSON Malin (SWE1980F2) | 1980 | SWE | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 80.10) | |||||
59 | MATONINA Lilian (EST1980F1) | 1980 | EST | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.99) | |||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
1 | FIN | 62 | pts (12+12+12+9+9+8) | |||||||
2 | NOR | 51 | pts (12+12+9+9+9) | |||||||
3 | POL | 39 | pts (9+7+7+7+5+4) | |||||||
MEN SEN | summary detail | |||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
56kg | Tue 08 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | WSZOLA Dariusz (POL1978M3) | 1978 | POL | 55.45 | 252.5 | 157.5 | 212.5 | 620.0 | ||
2 | BRANDTZAEG Roy (NOR1971M1) | 1971 | NOR | 55.90 | 225.0 | 145.0 | 230.0 | 600.0 | ||
3 | TINEBRA Fr?d?ric (FRA1978M2) | 1978 | FRA | 55.70 | 210.0 | 140.0 | 212.5 | 562.5 | ||
4 | OSMIALOWSKI PaweL | 1977 | POL | 55.40 | 230.0 | 120.0 | 210.0 | 560.0 | ||
5 | NEMETH J?rgen | 1972 | AUT | 55.30 | 185.0 | 105.0 | 215.0 | 505.0 | ||
60kg | Tue 08 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | BACINSKY Erik | 1978 | SVK | 59.60 | 215.0 | 160.0 | 232.5 | 607.5 | ||
2 | GOLAK Dominik (POL1982M1) | 1982 | POL | 59.70 | 210.0 | 145.0 | 210.0 | 565.0 | ||
- | LITED Etienne (FRA1979M1) | 1979 | FRA | 59.30 | 242.5 | 130.0 | 0.0 | |||
- | WULFELD Thomas | 1969 | SWE | 59.70 | 210.0 | 215.0 | 0.0 | |||
67.5kg | Wed 09 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | EL BELGHITTI Hassan (FRA1975M2) | 1975 | FRA | 67.10 | 265.0 | 152.5 | 305.0 | 722.5 | ||
2 | RICHARD Phillip (GBR1971M5) | 1971 | GBR | 67.40 | 272.5 | 187.5 | 242.5 | 702.5 | ||
3 | P?LL Peep (EST1970M1) | 1970 | EST | 66.65 | 242.5 | 152.5 | 265.0 | 660.0 | ||
4 | SAVOLAINEN Antti (FIN1978M6) | 1978 | FIN | 67.30 | 235.0 | 180.0 | 245.0 | 660.0 | ||
5 | MASTROLORENZO Antoni (FRA1982M3) | 1982 | FRA | 66.60 | 250.0 | 147.5 | 230.0 | 627.5 | ||
75kg | Wed 09 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | OLECH Jaroslaw (POL1974M1) | 1974 | POL | 74.80 | 340.0 | 205.0 | 300.0 | 845.0 | ||
2 | SPYCHALA Jacek (POL1978M2) | 1978 | POL | 74.80 | 302.5 | 175.0 | 302.5 | 780.0 | ||
3 | VASILEV Todor (BUL1978M1) | 1978 | BUL | 74.90 | 295.0 | 165.0 | 290.0 | 750.0 | ||
4 | BERGLUND Per (SWE1967M4) | 1967 | SWE | 72.45 | 270.0 | 177.5 | 272.5 | 720.0 | ||
5 | PAPLAUSKAS Evaldas (LTU1984M1) | 1984 | LTU | 74.35 | 250.0 | 217.5 | 240.0 | 707.5 | ||
6 | LETTNER Richard (AUT1974M2) | 1974 | AUT | 74.55 | 275.0 | 175.0 | 255.0 | 705.0 | ||
7 | M?LLER J?rg | 1965 | GER | 74.45 | 282.5 | 170.0 | 250.0 | 702.5 | ||
8 | JIROUSEK Karel | 1979 | CZE | 74.70 | 275.0 | 140.0 | 280.0 | 695.0 | ||
9 | ZEILINGER Andreas (AUT1968M1) | 1968 | AUT | 74.90 | 260.0 | 195.0 | 240.0 | 695.0 | ||
10 | KAILEY Pardeep (NED1983M1) | 1983 | NED | 74.70 | 235.0 | 147.5 | 250.0 | 632.5 | ||
82.5kg | Thu 10 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | WEGIERA Jan (POL1965M1) | 1965 | POL | 81.10 | 320.0 | 237.5 | 280.0 | 837.5 | ||
2 | KVIST Jouni (FIN1973M1) | 1973 | FIN | 82.40 | 290.0 | 195.0 | 295.0 | 780.0 | ||
3 | GANDNER Fr?d?ric (FRA1969M1) | 1969 | FRA | 82.30 | 285.0 | 202.5 | 290.0 | 777.5 | ||
4 | SINGH Jaswinder (GBR1964M4) | 1964 | GBR | 82.45 | 287.5 | 195.0 | 282.5 | 765.0 | ||
5 | BERGLUND Lars | 1970 | SWE | 82.20 | 280.0 | 197.5 | 265.0 | 742.5 | ||
6 | KIRKETEIG Alexander (NOR1979M1) | 1979 | NOR | 82.20 | 287.5 | 205.0 | 250.0 | 742.5 | ||
- | MIHAILOV Robert | 1977 | BUL | 78.95 | 197.5 | 320.0 | 0.0 | |||
- | KALJAPULK Arvo (EST1982M2) | 1982 | EST | 82.05 | 305.0 | 0.0 | ||||
- | NURMINE Aivo (EST1964M1) | 1964 | EST | 82.10 | 205.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
90kg | Thu 10 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | IVANETS Andrew (BLR1984M1) | 1984 | BLR | 89.45 | 322.5 | 192.5 | 332.5 | 847.5 | ||
2 | KURZEND?RFER Mario (GER1974M1) | 1974 | GER | 88.75 | 322.5 | 232.5 | 285.0 | 840.0 | ||
3 | V.D. HOEK Pjotr (NED1972M2) | 1972 | NED | 89.90 | 312.5 | 225.0 | 300.0 | 837.5 | ||
4 | HORNIK Jiri (CZE1978M1) | 1978 | CZE | 88.55 | 290.0 | 215.0 | 312.5 | 817.5 | ||
5 | PEETERS Andr (FRA1970M2) | 1970 | FRA | 89.80 | 300.0 | 212.5 | 300.0 | 812.5 | ||
6 | HRISTOV Hristo | 1984 | BUL | 89.90 | 320.0 | 165.0 | 325.0 | 810.0 | ||
7 | VARCHOLA Pavol (SVK1978M1) | 1978 | SVK | 89.50 | 295.0 | 205.0 | 300.0 | 800.0 | ||
8 | JENSEN Michael (DEN1980M4) | 1980 | DEN | 89.85 | 322.5 | 175.0 | 285.0 | 782.5 | ||
9 | BETTATI Stefano (ITA1968M1) | 1968 | ITA | 88.85 | 300.0 | 170.0 | 280.0 | 750.0 | ||
10 | BILICAN Mohamed | 1987 | BEL | 89.50 | 302.5 | 180.0 | 240.0 | 722.5 | ||
- | LINDHOLM Marcel (FIN1982M1) | 1982 | FIN | 89.10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
- | TURESSON Patrik (SWE1974M1) | 1974 | SWE | 89.40 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
- | FLOOD Jens (SWE1965M2) | 1965 | SWE | 89.60 | 320.0 | 330.0 | 0.0 | |||
100kg | Fri 11 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | COIMBRA Anibal (LUX1972M1) | 1972 | LUX | 98.60 | 350.0 | 240.0 | 335.0 | 925.0 | ||
2 | WIAK Jacek | 1975 | POL | 99.55 | 352.5 | 257.5 | 315.0 | 925.0 | ||
3 | THEUSER Petr (CZE1961M1) | 1961 | CZE | 99.65 | 352.5 | 232.5 | 322.5 | 890.0 | ||
4 | YANCHEV Vasil (BUL1985M2) | 1985 | BUL | 99.40 | 330.0 | 210.0 | 330.0 | 870.0 | ||
5 | SILBAUM Margus (EST1976M1) | 1976 | EST | 89.90 | 335.0 | 212.5 | 315.0 | 862.5 | ||
6 | D OVIDIO Claudio | 1969 | ITA | 99.40 | 337.5 | 240.0 | 250.0 | 827.5 | ||
7 | HERGOTT St?phane (FRA1982M2) | 1982 | FRA | 99.45 | 295.0 | 225.0 | 285.0 | 805.0 | ||
8 | VOSO Christian (ITA1971M1) | 1971 | ITA | 93.20 | 320.0 | 210.0 | 270.0 | 800.0 | ||
9 | SIMPIG Mathias | 1972 | GER | 97.60 | 322.5 | 195.0 | 282.5 | 800.0 | ||
10 | DAHL HANSEN kim (DEN1971M1) | 1971 | DEN | 99.70 | 290.0 | 202.5 | 290.0 | 782.5 | ||
11 | HINZ Markus (GER1971M2) | 1971 | GER | 95.70 | 320.0 | 195.0 | 265.0 | 780.0 | ||
12 | LARSSON Marc | 1982 | DEN | 99.65 | 295.0 | 172.5 | 292.5 | 760.0 | ||
13 | KROMEK Andras | 1974 | HUN | 99.25 | 225.0 | 162.5 | 230.0 | 617.5 | ||
dq | SOHLMAN Jarmo (FIN1969M1) | 1969 | FIN | 99.65 | 330.0 | 265.0 | 310.0 | 905.0 | ||
110kg | Fri 11 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | HRISTOV Ivailo | 1979 | BUL | 99.99 | 390.0 | 257.5 | 335.0 | 982.5 | ||
2 | BILICAN Orhan (BEL1978M1) | 1978 | BEL | 99.99 | 400.0 | 280.0 | 300.0 | 960.0 | ||
3 | CZARKOWSKI Marian (POL1969M1) | 1969 | POL | 99.99 | 360.0 | 250.0 | 335.0 | 945.0 | ||
4 | OMLAND Tor Herman (NOR1977M6) | 1977 | NOR | 99.99 | 362.5 | 257.5 | 322.5 | 942.5 | ||
5 | SALMELA Janne (SWE1971M4) | 1971 | SWE | 99.99 | 352.5 | 227.5 | 352.5 | 932.5 | ||
6 | SARIK Tomas (CZE1975M1) | 1975 | CZE | 99.99 | 342.5 | 245.0 | 337.5 | 925.0 | ||
7 | CEGLAREK Slawomir (POL1974M3) | 1974 | POL | 99.99 | 340.0 | 230.0 | 325.0 | 895.0 | ||
8 | JENSEN Tonni (DEN1981M4) | 1981 | DEN | 99.99 | 337.5 | 212.5 | 327.5 | 877.5 | ||
9 | SENN Christoph (AUT1981M1) | 1981 | AUT | 99.99 | 302.5 | 205.0 | 315.0 | 822.5 | ||
10 | MATEJIK Fridrich (SVK1983M1) | 1983 | SVK | 99.99 | 315.0 | 225.0 | 275.0 | 815.0 | ||
11 | KESKINEN Juha | 1973 | FIN | 99.99 | 290.0 | 212.5 | 312.5 | 815.0 | ||
12 | VITKAUSKAS Arvydas | 1985 | LTU | 99.99 | 300.0 | 190.0 | 290.0 | 780.0 | ||
- | ZIMMERMANN Wolfgang | 1968 | GER | 99.99 | 315.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
125kg | Sat 12 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | RANDEN Asbj?rn (NOR1973M1) | 1973 | NOR | 99.99 | 400.0 | 280.0 | 330.0 | 999.9 | ||
2 | HENRY Clive (GBR1966M4) | 1966 | GBR | 99.99 | 415.0 | 260.0 | 325.0 | 999.9 | ||
3 | BOWRING Dean (GBR1974M4) | 1974 | GBR | 99.99 | 360.0 | 295.0 | 330.0 | 985.0 | ||
4 | RUI Frode (NOR1969M1) | 1969 | NOR | 99.99 | 350.0 | 260.0 | 350.0 | 950.0 | ||
5 | HULD Stefan (SWE1966M3) | 1966 | SWE | 99.99 | 335.0 | 252.5 | 312.5 | 900.0 | ||
6 | WIKLUND Olof (SWE1978M2) | 1978 | SWE | 99.99 | 360.0 | 220.0 | 320.0 | 900.0 | ||
7 | S?RIG Morten (DEN1969M1) | 1969 | DEN | 99.99 | 350.0 | 235.0 | 305.0 | 890.0 | ||
8 | PALIVONAS Linas (LTU1981M1) | 1981 | LTU | 99.99 | 330.0 | 235.0 | 322.5 | 887.5 | ||
9 | COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1) | 1959 | BEL | 99.99 | 345.0 | 215.0 | 300.0 | 860.0 | ||
10 | PINC Jan | 1974 | CZE | 99.99 | 305.0 | 227.5 | 270.0 | 802.5 | ||
125+kg | Sat 12 May 2007 | |||||||||
1 | LEHTO Ove (FIN1972M1) | 1972 | FIN | 99.99 | 417.5 | 322.5 | 330.0 | 999.9 | ||
2 | MARTIKAINEN Jari (FIN1975M2) | 1975 | FIN | 99.99 | 405.0 | 260.0 | 340.0 | 999.9 | ||
3 | WAHLQVIST Johnny (SWE1973M3) | 1973 | SWE | 99.99 | 400.0 | 330.0 | 280.0 | 992.5 | ||
4 | DAHL Olaf (NOR1977M8) | 1977 | NOR | 99.99 | 370.0 | 257.5 | 355.0 | 982.5 | ||
5 | SVENSSON Fredrik (SWE1979M2) | 1979 | SWE | 99.99 | 352.5 | 320.0 | 300.0 | 972.5 | ||
6 | BLANCHFLOWER Jim | 1966 | GBR | 99.99 | 382.5 | 285.0 | 300.0 | 967.5 | ||
7 | SPINGL Milan (CZE1980M1) | 1980 | CZE | 99.99 | 380.0 | 262.5 | 315.0 | 957.5 | ||
8 | D?RNER Andy Elvis (GER1976M3) | 1976 | GER | 99.99 | 405.0 | 237.5 | 310.0 | 952.5 | ||
- | KONDRASCHOW Jewgenij (GER1983M2) | 1983 | GER | 99.99 | 380.0 | 355.0 | 0.0 | |||
Best Lifter « | ||||||||||
1 | HENRY Clive (GBR1966M4) | 1966 | GBR | 608.6 | pts (999.9, 99.99) | |||||
2 | RANDEN Asbj?rn (NOR1973M1) | 1973 | NOR | 608.6 | pts (999.9, 99.99) | |||||
3 | MARTIKAINEN Jari (FIN1975M2) | 1975 | FIN | 608.6 | pts (999.9, 99.99) | |||||
4 | LEHTO Ove (FIN1972M1) | 1972 | FIN | 608.6 | pts (999.9, 99.99) | |||||
5 | WAHLQVIST Johnny (SWE1973M3) | 1973 | SWE | 604.0 | pts (992.5, 99.99) | |||||
6 | OLECH Jaroslaw (POL1974M1) | 1974 | POL | 603.2 | pts (845.0, 74.80) | |||||
7 | BOWRING Dean (GBR1974M4) | 1974 | GBR | 599.5 | pts (985.0, 99.99) | |||||
8 | DAHL Olaf (NOR1977M8) | 1977 | NOR | 598.0 | pts (982.5, 99.99) | |||||
9 | HRISTOV Ivailo | 1979 | BUL | 598.0 | pts (982.5, 99.99) | |||||
10 | SVENSSON Fredrik (SWE1979M2) | 1979 | SWE | 591.9 | pts (972.5, 99.99) | |||||
11 | BLANCHFLOWER Jim | 1966 | GBR | 588.8 | pts (967.5, 99.99) | |||||
12 | BILICAN Orhan (BEL1978M1) | 1978 | BEL | 584.3 | pts (960.0, 99.99) | |||||
13 | SPINGL Milan (CZE1980M1) | 1980 | CZE | 582.7 | pts (957.5, 99.99) | |||||
14 | D?RNER Andy Elvis (GER1976M3) | 1976 | GER | 579.7 | pts (952.5, 99.99) | |||||
15 | RUI Frode (NOR1969M1) | 1969 | NOR | 578.2 | pts (950.0, 99.99) | |||||
16 | CZARKOWSKI Marian (POL1969M1) | 1969 | POL | 575.1 | pts (945.0, 99.99) | |||||
17 | OMLAND Tor Herman (NOR1977M6) | 1977 | NOR | 573.6 | pts (942.5, 99.99) | |||||
18 | WSZOLA Dariusz (POL1978M3) | 1978 | POL | 569.9 | pts (620.0, 55.45) | |||||
19 | SALMELA Janne (SWE1971M4) | 1971 | SWE | 567.5 | pts (932.5, 99.99) | |||||
20 | WEGIERA Jan (POL1965M1) | 1965 | POL | 566.9 | pts (837.5, 81.10) | |||||
21 | COIMBRA Anibal (LUX1972M1) | 1972 | LUX | 566.2 | pts (925.0, 98.60) | |||||
22 | WIAK Jacek | 1975 | POL | 564.0 | pts (925.0, 99.55) | |||||
23 | SARIK Tomas (CZE1975M1) | 1975 | CZE | 563.0 | pts (925.0, 99.99) | |||||
24 | EL BELGHITTI Hassan (FRA1975M2) | 1975 | FRA | 559.7 | pts (722.5, 67.10) | |||||
25 | SPYCHALA Jacek (POL1978M2) | 1978 | POL | 556.8 | pts (780.0, 74.80) | |||||
26 | SILBAUM Margus (EST1976M1) | 1976 | EST | 550.9 | pts (862.5, 89.90) | |||||
27 | WIKLUND Olof (SWE1978M2) | 1978 | SWE | 547.8 | pts (900.0, 99.99) | |||||
28 | HULD Stefan (SWE1966M3) | 1966 | SWE | 547.8 | pts (900.0, 99.99) | |||||
29 | BRANDTZAEG Roy (NOR1971M1) | 1971 | NOR | 547.2 | pts (600.0, 55.90) | |||||
30 | CEGLAREK Slawomir (POL1974M3) | 1974 | POL | 544.7 | pts (895.0, 99.99) | |||||
31 | IVANETS Andrew (BLR1984M1) | 1984 | BLR | 542.7 | pts (847.5, 89.45) | |||||
32 | THEUSER Petr (CZE1961M1) | 1961 | CZE | 542.4 | pts (890.0, 99.65) | |||||
33 | RICHARD Phillip (GBR1971M5) | 1971 | GBR | 542.3 | pts (702.5, 67.40) | |||||
34 | S?RIG Morten (DEN1969M1) | 1969 | DEN | 541.7 | pts (890.0, 99.99) | |||||
35 | PALIVONAS Linas (LTU1981M1) | 1981 | LTU | 540.1 | pts (887.5, 99.99) | |||||
36 | KURZEND?RFER Mario (GER1974M1) | 1974 | GER | 540.1 | pts (840.0, 88.75) | |||||
37 | V.D. HOEK Pjotr (NED1972M2) | 1972 | NED | 535.0 | pts (837.5, 89.90) | |||||
38 | VASILEV Todor (BUL1978M1) | 1978 | BUL | 534.9 | pts (750.0, 74.90) | |||||
39 | JENSEN Tonni (DEN1981M4) | 1981 | DEN | 534.1 | pts (877.5, 99.99) | |||||
40 | YANCHEV Vasil (BUL1985M2) | 1985 | BUL | 530.8 | pts (870.0, 99.40) | |||||
41 | HORNIK Jiri (CZE1978M1) | 1978 | CZE | 526.3 | pts (817.5, 88.55) | |||||
42 | BERGLUND Per (SWE1967M4) | 1967 | SWE | 525.9 | pts (720.0, 72.45) | |||||
43 | COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1) | 1959 | BEL | 523.4 | pts (860.0, 99.99) | |||||
44 | KVIST Jouni (FIN1973M1) | 1973 | FIN | 522.9 | pts (780.0, 82.40) | |||||
45 | GANDNER Fr?d?ric (FRA1969M1) | 1969 | FRA | 521.6 | pts (777.5, 82.30) | |||||
46 | BACINSKY Erik | 1978 | SVK | 521.3 | pts (607.5, 59.60) | |||||
47 | PEETERS Andr (FRA1970M2) | 1970 | FRA | 519.3 | pts (812.5, 89.80) | |||||
48 | HRISTOV Hristo | 1984 | BUL | 517.4 | pts (810.0, 89.90) | |||||
49 | OSMIALOWSKI PaweL | 1977 | POL | 515.2 | pts (560.0, 55.40) | |||||
50 | TINEBRA Fr?d?ric (FRA1978M2) | 1978 | FRA | 514.8 | pts (562.5, 55.70) | |||||
51 | P?LL Peep (EST1970M1) | 1970 | EST | 514.1 | pts (660.0, 66.65) | |||||
52 | SINGH Jaswinder (GBR1964M4) | 1964 | GBR | 512.7 | pts (765.0, 82.45) | |||||
53 | VARCHOLA Pavol (SVK1978M1) | 1978 | SVK | 512.2 | pts (800.0, 89.50) | |||||
54 | SAVOLAINEN Antti (FIN1978M6) | 1978 | FIN | 510.1 | pts (660.0, 67.30) | |||||
55 | PAPLAUSKAS Evaldas (LTU1984M1) | 1984 | LTU | 507.2 | pts (707.5, 74.35) | |||||
56 | D OVIDIO Claudio | 1969 | ITA | 504.8 | pts (827.5, 99.40) | |||||
57 | LETTNER Richard (AUT1974M2) | 1974 | AUT | 504.5 | pts (705.0, 74.55) | |||||
58 | M?LLER J?rg | 1965 | GER | 503.2 | pts (702.5, 74.45) | |||||
59 | VOSO Christian (ITA1971M1) | 1971 | ITA | 502.0 | pts (800.0, 93.20) | |||||
60 | SENN Christoph (AUT1981M1) | 1981 | AUT | 500.6 | pts (822.5, 99.99) | |||||
61 | JENSEN Michael (DEN1980M4) | 1980 | DEN | 500.0 | pts (782.5, 89.85) | |||||
62 | KIRKETEIG Alexander (NOR1979M1) | 1979 | NOR | 498.5 | pts (742.5, 82.20) | |||||
63 | BERGLUND Lars | 1970 | SWE | 498.5 | pts (742.5, 82.20) | |||||
64 | JIROUSEK Karel | 1979 | CZE | 496.6 | pts (695.0, 74.70) | |||||
65 | MATEJIK Fridrich (SVK1983M1) | 1983 | SVK | 496.0 | pts (815.0, 99.99) | |||||
66 | KESKINEN Juha | 1973 | FIN | 496.0 | pts (815.0, 99.99) | |||||
67 | ZEILINGER Andreas (AUT1968M1) | 1968 | AUT | 495.7 | pts (695.0, 74.90) | |||||
68 | SIMPIG Mathias | 1972 | GER | 491.8 | pts (800.0, 97.60) | |||||
69 | HERGOTT St?phane (FRA1982M2) | 1982 | FRA | 491.0 | pts (805.0, 99.45) | |||||
70 | MASTROLORENZO Antoni (FRA1982M3) | 1982 | FRA | 489.1 | pts (627.5, 66.60) | |||||
71 | PINC Jan | 1974 | CZE | 488.4 | pts (802.5, 99.99) | |||||
72 | GOLAK Dominik (POL1982M1) | 1982 | POL | 484.1 | pts (565.0, 59.70) | |||||
73 | HINZ Markus (GER1971M2) | 1971 | GER | 483.6 | pts (780.0, 95.70) | |||||
74 | BETTATI Stefano (ITA1968M1) | 1968 | ITA | 482.0 | pts (750.0, 88.85) | |||||
75 | DAHL HANSEN kim (DEN1971M1) | 1971 | DEN | 476.8 | pts (782.5, 99.70) | |||||
76 | VITKAUSKAS Arvydas | 1985 | LTU | 474.7 | pts (780.0, 99.99) | |||||
77 | NEMETH J?rgen | 1972 | AUT | 465.4 | pts (505.0, 55.30) | |||||
78 | LARSSON Marc | 1982 | DEN | 463.2 | pts (760.0, 99.65) | |||||
79 | BILICAN Mohamed | 1987 | BEL | 462.6 | pts (722.5, 89.50) | |||||
80 | KAILEY Pardeep (NED1983M1) | 1983 | NED | 452.0 | pts (632.5, 74.70) | |||||
81 | KROMEK Andras | 1974 | HUN | 376.9 | pts (617.5, 99.25) | |||||
82 | LITED Etienne (FRA1979M1) | 1979 | FRA | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 59.30) | |||||
83 | WULFELD Thomas | 1969 | SWE | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 59.70) | |||||
84 | MIHAILOV Robert | 1977 | BUL | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 78.95) | |||||
85 | KALJAPULK Arvo (EST1982M2) | 1982 | EST | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 82.05) | |||||
86 | NURMINE Aivo (EST1964M1) | 1964 | EST | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 82.10) | |||||
87 | LINDHOLM Marcel (FIN1982M1) | 1982 | FIN | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 89.10) | |||||
88 | TURESSON Patrik (SWE1974M1) | 1974 | SWE | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 89.40) | |||||
89 | FLOOD Jens (SWE1965M2) | 1965 | SWE | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 89.60) | |||||
90 | ZIMMERMANN Wolfgang | 1968 | GER | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.99) | |||||
91 | KONDRASCHOW Jewgenij (GER1983M2) | 1983 | GER | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.99) | |||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
1 | POL | 63 | pts (12+12+12+9+9+9) | |||||||
2 | NOR | 47 | pts (12+9+7+7+7+5) | |||||||
3 | FRA | 44 | pts (12+8+8+6+6+4) | |||||||
REFEREES | summary detail | |||||||||
cat | name | born | team | note | ||||||
BERTOLETTI Luciano | ITA | Cat. I. M 82.5 & 90.0; 100.0 & 110.0 | ||||||||
BOUBEL Bernard | LUX | Cat. II. - only Sat | ||||||||
BUSSELOT Myriam | BEL | Cat. I. All | ||||||||
CHRISTENSEN Bent H. | DEN | Cat. II. all | ||||||||
DE PUYTORAC Xavier | FRA | Cat. I. All except Saturday | ||||||||
FARQUHARSON Ralph | GBR | Cat. I. W 56. 60. - M 90. 100. 110 | ||||||||
FEHER Imre | HUN | Cat. II. All | ||||||||
G?CZI Noemi | HUN | Cat. II. All | ||||||||
GRZESIUK Miroslaw | POL | Cat. II. All | ||||||||
HAMMANG Alain | LUX | Cat. I. All-except W 90+.M 100.110 | ||||||||
HATOT Stephane | FRA | Cat. I. All except Saturday | ||||||||
INGEBRETSEN Tone | NOR | Cat. II M 60 - 75. 90 -100 | ||||||||
IVANOV Emil | BUL | Cat. I. M 67.5 - +125 | ||||||||
JURKKO Aimo | FIN | Cat. I. M 56.60. W75 to 90+ | ||||||||
KARPISEK Ivan | CZE | Cat. I. All | ||||||||
KEIZER Henk | NED | Cat. I. All-except Dutch team categories | ||||||||
KRUSZEWSKI Marek | POL | Cat. II. W 48.+90.M 56.+125 | ||||||||
LEHMANN Joachim | GER | Cat. I. | ||||||||
LOCATELLI Laura | ITA | Cat. II. W 75.0 & 82.5; 90.0 & 90.0+ KG | ||||||||
MANDL Johann | AUT | Cat. I. JURY | ||||||||
MULLER Pavol | SVK | Cat. I. All | ||||||||
MURASHKA Valery | BLR | Cat. II. Men 67.5to75 W 56to67.5 | ||||||||
MUTRIE Jim | GBR | Cat. I. all | ||||||||
PARAGE Gaston | LUX | Cat. I. All | ||||||||
PODLASIEWSKI Boguslaw | POL | Cat. II. All | ||||||||
RIMARZIG Bernd | GER | Cat. I. JURY | ||||||||
RONASZEKI Andras | HUN | Cat. I. JURY | ||||||||
ROSSI Sandro | ITA | Cat. I. M 56.0 & 60.0; W 48.0 & 52.0 | ||||||||
S?RENSEN Bj?rn | SWE | Cat. I. All | ||||||||
SJOEL Jan | NOR | Cat. II. M 60 ? 82.5. 100. | ||||||||
SORSA Kalevi | FIN | Cat. I. JURY | ||||||||
SVEJDA Josef | CZE | Cat. I. M 100.110.125.125+ | ||||||||
VACEK Miroslav | CZE | Cat. II. W 48.52 | ||||||||