WOMEN SEN
catplnamebornteambwtbench1bench2bench3result
48kgThu 07 Aug 2008
1KOZDRYK Justyna (POL1980F1)1980POL45.00110.0120.0129.5120.0
2SCHWENGL Ilka (AUT1965F1)1965AUT47.3092.597.597.597.5
-SVJANTEKOV Eva (SVK1973F1)1973SVK47.8095.095.095.00.0
52kgThu 07 Aug 2008
1SANDVIK Marcela1974FIN51.30102.5107.5110.0110.0
2NAGYPAL Krisztina1988HUN49.50105.0105.0110.0105.0
3SALAMON Erika (HUN1973F3)1973HUN50.9095.095.0100.0100.0
4SIRKI Mervi (FIN1972F1)1972FIN51.7092.592.597.592.5
5GAVORNIKOVA Monika (SVK1974F1)1974SVK51.6085.090.092.585.0
56kgThu 07 Aug 2008
1PRYMACHENKA Natalia1987BLR55.00112.5117.5122.5122.5
2CHEPIL Mariya (UKR1970F1)1970UKR55.50105.0110.0110.0110.0
3HOUGAARD Susse1985DEN55.00102.5107.5112.5107.5
4BUTAR Ina (BLR1971F1)1971BLR54.80105.0105.0105.0105.0
5KANIAK Katarzyna1972POL55.5085.090.0100.090.0
6SALO Tiina (FIN1988F1)1988FIN55.4085.090.097.585.0
7RUMMEL Matina1976GER54.0067.572.572.567.5
8ERIKSSON Maria1961SWE55.7095.0100.0100.00.0
60kgThu 07 Aug 2008
1ALTHAUS Tamara1976GER57.80150.0156.0160.0160.0
2MATEJOVA Dana1975SVK59.80110.0117.5122.5122.5
3RADWANSKA Jadwiga1975POL59.00105.0105.0120.0105.0
4ARVIDSSON Karolina1985SWE59.2092.5100.0107.5100.0
5ELEK Zsuzsa1981HUN56.6082.590.092.590.0
6ANDREASSEN Lina Anita1977NOR56.1077.582.585.082.5
7SCHREIBER Romy (GER1979F1)1979GER59.6082.582.590.082.5
8STEINEROVA Petra1981CZE60.0077.582.585.077.5
67.5kgThu 07 Aug 2008
1TACHITSKAYA Yulia1978BLR60.70135.0145.0150.0145.0
2VON BACHHAUS Gundula Fiona1981GER63.30145.0145.0152.5145.0
3N?GLEGAARD Anna-Maria (SWE1968F1)1968SWE64.2080.092.5132.5132.5
4VIRKKUNEN Susanna1973FIN66.20125.0132.5135.0132.5
5JANZER Marzena1974POL66.00100.0105.0107.5107.5
6WENDT Anke (GER1978F1)1978GER63.80105.0115.0115.0105.0
7NERLANDSREM Liss F.1988NOR63.3090.090.0102.590.0
75kgThu 07 Aug 2008
1ARNTSEN Bente (NOR1976F1)1976NOR70.60130.0135.0135.0130.0
2GALL Eva-Maria (GER1970F1)1970GER74.40115.0120.0125.0125.0
3GLOMSTEIN Tone (NOR1964F1)1964NOR67.70105.0105.0112.5112.5
4BIRNFELD Katja (GER1980F2)1980GER69.60112.5112.5115.0112.5
5SZOLLOS Eszter (HUN1983F1)1983HUN74.4090.097.597.590.0
82.5kgThu 07 Aug 2008
1TAKACOVA Hana (CZE1954F1)1954CZE81.60137.5137.5145.0137.5
2SZCZEPANIK Dorota (POL1969F1)1969POL81.50135.0142.5142.5135.0
3NIAKHAI Hanna (BLR1978F1)1978BLR80.70125.0130.0130.0125.0
4ARNESEN Heidi Hille (NOR1970F2)1970NOR75.40115.0120.0125.0120.0
5NANASI Nikoletta1981HUN76.60110.0115.0117.5117.5
6ZIHMS Sahra1989GER79.80115.0120.0122.5115.0
-ULVECZKI Edina1981HUN81.30135.0140.0142.50.0
90kgThu 07 Aug 2008
1STRIK Ielja (NED1973F1)1973NED88.70170.0177.5183.5170.0
2SZABO Agnes1988HUN89.00132.5142.5142.5142.5
3SPETH Eva (GER1954F1)1954GER89.60120.0125.0125.0120.0
4LOMBOSI Melinda1978HUN87.90105.0112.5112.5105.0
-JOHANSSON Maria (SWE1984F2)1984SWE87.20140.0140.0140.00.0
90+kgThu 07 Aug 2008
1L?NN Sandra (SWE1974F1)1974SWE98.70170.0170.0191.5170.0
2VD MEULEN Brenda1978NED99.99150.0157.5162.5162.5
3NOKUA Katariina (FIN1973F1)1973FIN93.80130.0135.0135.0135.0
4KOVACS Vivien (HUN1988F1)1988HUN99.99125.0132.5137.5132.5
Best Lifter «
1ALTHAUS Tamara1976GER183.6pts (160.0, 57.80)
2KOZDRYK Justyna (POL1980F1)1980POL166.4pts (120.0, 45.00)
3TACHITSKAYA Yulia1978BLR160.2pts (145.0, 60.70)
4VON BACHHAUS Gundula Fiona1981GER155.2pts (145.0, 63.30)
5STRIK Ielja (NED1973F1)1973NED147.8pts (170.0, 88.70)
6PRYMACHENKA Natalia1987BLR146.2pts (122.5, 55.00)
7L?NN Sandra (SWE1974F1)1974SWE142.1pts (170.0, 98.70)
8N?GLEGAARD Anna-Maria (SWE1968F1)1968SWE140.3pts (132.5, 64.20)
9SANDVIK Marcela1974FIN138.6pts (110.0, 51.30)
10VIRKKUNEN Susanna1973FIN137.1pts (132.5, 66.20)
11MATEJOVA Dana1975SVK136.9pts (122.5, 59.80)
12NAGYPAL Krisztina1988HUN135.9pts (105.0, 49.50)
13VD MEULEN Brenda1978NED135.3pts (162.5, 99.99)
14SCHWENGL Ilka (AUT1965F1)1965AUT130.5pts (97.5, 47.30)
15CHEPIL Mariya (UKR1970F1)1970UKR130.3pts (110.0, 55.50)
16ARNTSEN Bente (NOR1976F1)1976NOR128.6pts (130.0, 70.60)
17HOUGAARD Susse1985DEN128.3pts (107.5, 55.00)
18SALAMON Erika (HUN1973F3)1973HUN126.7pts (100.0, 50.90)
19BUTAR Ina (BLR1971F1)1971BLR125.7pts (105.0, 54.80)
20TAKACOVA Hana (CZE1954F1)1954CZE124.5pts (137.5, 81.60)
21SZABO Agnes1988HUN123.7pts (142.5, 89.00)
22SZCZEPANIK Dorota (POL1969F1)1969POL122.3pts (135.0, 81.50)
23GALL Eva-Maria (GER1970F1)1970GER119.4pts (125.0, 74.40)
24RADWANSKA Jadwiga1975POL118.6pts (105.0, 59.00)
25SIRKI Mervi (FIN1972F1)1972FIN115.8pts (92.5, 51.70)
26NOKUA Katariina (FIN1973F1)1973FIN114.8pts (135.0, 93.80)
27GLOMSTEIN Tone (NOR1964F1)1964NOR114.6pts (112.5, 67.70)
28NIAKHAI Hanna (BLR1978F1)1978BLR113.8pts (125.0, 80.70)
29ARNESEN Heidi Hille (NOR1970F2)1970NOR113.7pts (120.0, 75.40)
30ARVIDSSON Karolina1985SWE112.7pts (100.0, 59.20)
31BIRNFELD Katja (GER1980F2)1980GER112.4pts (112.5, 69.60)
32WENDT Anke (GER1978F1)1978GER111.7pts (105.0, 63.80)
33JANZER Marzena1974POL111.5pts (107.5, 66.00)
34KOVACS Vivien (HUN1988F1)1988HUN110.3pts (132.5, 99.99)
35NANASI Nikoletta1981HUN110.3pts (117.5, 76.60)
36KANIAK Katarzyna1972POL106.6pts (90.0, 55.50)
37GAVORNIKOVA Monika (SVK1974F1)1974SVK106.6pts (85.0, 51.60)
38ZIHMS Sahra1989GER105.4pts (115.0, 79.80)
39ELEK Zsuzsa1981HUN105.0pts (90.0, 56.60)
40SPETH Eva (GER1954F1)1954GER103.9pts (120.0, 89.60)
41SALO Tiina (FIN1988F1)1988FIN100.9pts (85.0, 55.40)
42ANDREASSEN Lina Anita1977NOR96.9pts (82.5, 56.10)
43NERLANDSREM Liss F.1988NOR96.3pts (90.0, 63.30)
44SCHREIBER Romy (GER1979F1)1979GER92.5pts (82.5, 59.60)
45LOMBOSI Melinda1978HUN91.7pts (105.0, 87.90)
46STEINEROVA Petra1981CZE86.4pts (77.5, 60.00)
47SZOLLOS Eszter (HUN1983F1)1983HUN86.0pts (90.0, 74.40)
48RUMMEL Matina1976GER81.7pts (67.5, 54.00)
49SVJANTEKOV Eva (SVK1973F1)1973SVK0.0pts (0.0, 47.80)
50ERIKSSON Maria1961SWE0.0pts (0.0, 55.70)
51ULVECZKI Edina1981HUN0.0pts (0.0, 81.30)
52JOHANSSON Maria (SWE1984F2)1984SWE0.0pts (0.0, 87.20)
Team Points »
1GER50pts (12+9+9+8+7+5)
2HUN46pts (9+9+8+7+7+6)
3POL41pts (12+9+8+6+6)
 
MEN SEN
catplnamebornteambwtbench1bench2bench3result
56kgFri 08 Aug 2008
1KRAFT anton (DEN1962M4)1962DEN55.60185.0195.0195.0185.0
2WSZOLA Dariusz (POL1978M3)1978POL55.70155.0162.5172.5172.5
3KO?SOVSKY Stefan1961SVK55.80140.0150.0150.0150.0
4BOTTA Peter1984HUN54.30120.0125.0130.0125.0
60kgThu 07 Aug 2008
1SKABARCZYK Grzegorz1984POL59.50150.0155.0162.5155.0
2CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz (POL1980M1)1980POL59.70150.0155.0162.5155.0
3LIPCSEI L?szl? (HUN1988M1)1988HUN59.80155.0162.5162.5155.0
4VILLALBA Luis M. Jimenez1978ESP59.30140.0150.0162.5150.0
5FRASL Andreas1983AUT58.80130.0137.5150.0137.5
67.5kgFri 08 Aug 2008
1HUK Andrei (BLR1979M1)1979BLR67.00192.5197.5202.5202.5
2NIKKIL Tuomas (FIN1978M1)1978FIN67.30187.5195.0200.0195.0
3CHUPRINKO Ivan1986UKR66.30170.0180.0180.0180.0
4BIELECKI Grzegorz1987POL Res67.10155.0172.5172.5155.0
75kgFri 08 Aug 2008
1STELMAHS Janis1988LAT74.30195.0202.5202.5202.5
2HEDMAN Christian (SWE1982M2)1982SWE73.80195.0200.0202.5200.0
3ZEILINGER Andreas (AUT1968M1)1968AUT73.80192.5197.5205.0197.5
4VALLAZZA Gerhard (AUT1970M2)1970AUT73.20192.5197.5197.5192.5
-NEBOLA Vladimir1973CZE74.40170.0170.0170.00.0
82.5kgFri 08 Aug 2008
1WEGIERA Jan (POL1965M1)1965POL82.40255.0260.0262.5262.5
2SCHICK Markus (GER1976M1)1976GER80.10252.5257.5260.0260.0
3NAHELA Maksim1986BLR81.90230.0235.0255.0235.0
4SMIRNOVS Ugis1984LAT80.50217.5222.5222.5222.5
5KONYE Szabolcs1974HUN81.80215.0215.0222.5215.0
6KOSTAL Ales1974CZE81.70205.0210.0215.0210.0
7LIIMATAINEN Antti (FIN1976M1)1976FIN82.10210.0210.0237.5210.0
8RIIS Allan (DEN1971M2)1971DEN81.60197.5205.0210.0197.5
-HENSCHEL Andreas1984GER82.40215.0215.0215.0-215.0
90kgFri 08 Aug 2008
1OBCOWSKI Tomasz1979POL89.20240.0240.0245.0245.0
2PISZAK Peter (HUN1977M1)1977HUN89.40240.0245.0247.5245.0
3WALDHUBER Uwe1966AUT89.60230.0237.5242.5237.5
4HORNIK Jiri (CZE1978M1)1978CZE88.90215.0225.0237.5225.0
5KONDAKOR Vincent1960SVK89.40210.0220.0237.0220.0
-DIESEN Sverre (NOR1970M1)1970NOR88.40212.5212.5212.50.0
-MARKWAT Marek (POL1952M1)1952POL88.70225.0225.0237.50.0
-KATI Jiri (CZE1965M1)1965CZE89.00220.0220.0245.00.0
-WETZSTEIN Thomas (AUT1974M1)1974AUT89.30235.0235.0237.50.0
-VAN DE HOEK Pjotr1972NED89.90220.0220.0227.50.0
100kgFri 08 Aug 2008
1KOSKINEN Toni1981FIN99.30250.0257.5267.5267.5
2ESIPOV Nikolay1980GER99.50255.0262.5267.5262.5
3KUC Tomasz (POL1973M3)1973POL99.20255.0255.0267.5255.0
4TANGELMAYER Denis1984SVK95.20220.0230.0245.0245.0
5SCHAUER Kornel1977HUN97.80240.0245.0257.5245.0
6NILSSON Per (SWE1974M2)1974SWE98.70235.0242.5250.0235.0
7FARSTAD Svein Olav (NOR1965M2)1965NOR96.50230.0240.0245.0230.0
8TWYCROSS-LEWIS Richard (GBR1976M1)1976GBR99.20212.5217.5217.5217.5
-SCHNEIDER Bj?rn1979GER98.50230.0230.0230.00.0
-SOMNIKOVS Nikolajs1975LAT98.50250.0250.0255.00.0
-GREEN Martin (GBR1974M1)1974GBR99.20250.0250.0250.00.0
-MAKRUSHYN Sergii1975UKR99.50250.0250.0250.00.0
110kgFri 08 Aug 2008
1REJEK Artur1972POL99.99275.0275.0277.5277.5
2BOZYCZKO Krzysztof1965POL99.99275.0282.5282.5275.0
3BECK Oliver (GER1975M1)1975GER99.99262.5265.0275.0265.0
4BERKE Lorand1979HUN99.99255.0260.0267.5260.0
5KREJCA Zbynek (CZE1974M2)1974CZE99.99257.5262.5267.5257.5
6JANES Stanislav1974SVK99.99245.0255.0262.5255.0
7SINGH Pinda1980GBR99.99255.0255.0255.0255.0
8LOIKKANEN Aki1976FIN99.99245.0255.0255.0245.0
10MAR?Y Kato1985NOR99.99230.0245.0247.5230.0
9KARNER Markus1970AUT99.99230.0240.0240.0230.0
-JANAK Frantisek1975CZE99.99227.5227.5227.50.0
-KIRCHER Achim (GER1968M1)1968GER99.99262.5262.5272.50.0
125kgSat 09 Aug 2008
1HIRVONEN Marcus (SWE1976M1)1976SWE99.99320.0320.0327.5320.0
2HOLTE Roy (NOR1970M2)1970NOR99.99300.0307.5327.5300.0
3IVANOV Svetoslav1985BUL99.99270.0280.0285.0285.0
4SANDVIK Kenneth (FIN1975M1)1975FIN99.99282.5285.0287.5282.5
5FURESUND Kjell (NOR1966M1)1966NOR99.99280.0280.0287.5280.0
6JAHNKE Marcel1981GER99.99260.0267.5272.5267.5
7LEESMANN Kaido (EST1969M1)1969EST99.99250.0262.5267.5262.5
8STEGELMAN Jacob1980DEN99.99260.0267.5267.5260.0
10CSERNA Janos1968HUN99.99250.0257.5257.5250.0
9BALAZS Szabolcs1973HUN99.99250.0260.0260.0250.0
-HEITTOKANGAS Janne1972FIN99.99305.0305.0327.50.0
125+kgSat 09 Aug 2008
1WAHLQVIST Johnny (SWE1973M3)1973SWE99.99320.0327.5330.0330.0
2SMULTER Fredrik1983FIN99.99312.5312.5327.5327.5
3ENZINGER Ewald1966AUT99.99280.0290.0300.0290.0
4HAVRDA Jiri (CZE1974M1)1974CZE99.99285.0292.5292.5285.0
5FJ?REN Trond1966NOR99.99275.0275.0287.5275.0
6KASA Kalman1972HUN99.99260.0265.0265.0260.0
7SOUKAL Jaroslav1972CZE99.99240.0257.5262.5257.5
-EHLIGER Andreas (GER1978M1)1978GER99.99305.0305.0305.00.0
-LEHTO Ove (FIN1972M1)1972FIN99.99315.0320.0320.00.0
-MCCOLL Alastair (NOR1981M1)1981NOR99.99280.0290.0290.00.0
Best Lifter «
1WAHLQVIST Johnny (SWE1973M3)1973SWE200.8pts (330.0, 99.99)
2SMULTER Fredrik1983FIN199.3pts (327.5, 99.99)
3HIRVONEN Marcus (SWE1976M1)1976SWE194.8pts (320.0, 99.99)
4HOLTE Roy (NOR1970M2)1970NOR182.6pts (300.0, 99.99)
5SCHICK Markus (GER1976M1)1976GER177.4pts (260.0, 80.10)
6ENZINGER Ewald1966AUT176.5pts (290.0, 99.99)
7WEGIERA Jan (POL1965M1)1965POL176.0pts (262.5, 82.40)
8HAVRDA Jiri (CZE1974M1)1974CZE173.5pts (285.0, 99.99)
9IVANOV Svetoslav1985BUL173.5pts (285.0, 99.99)
10SANDVIK Kenneth (FIN1975M1)1975FIN171.9pts (282.5, 99.99)
11FURESUND Kjell (NOR1966M1)1966NOR170.4pts (280.0, 99.99)
12KRAFT anton (DEN1962M4)1962DEN169.6pts (185.0, 55.60)
13REJEK Artur1972POL168.9pts (277.5, 99.99)
14FJ?REN Trond1966NOR167.4pts (275.0, 99.99)
15BOZYCZKO Krzysztof1965POL167.4pts (275.0, 99.99)
16KOSKINEN Toni1981FIN163.3pts (267.5, 99.30)
17JAHNKE Marcel1981GER162.8pts (267.5, 99.99)
18BECK Oliver (GER1975M1)1975GER161.3pts (265.0, 99.99)
19ESIPOV Nikolay1980GER160.1pts (262.5, 99.50)
20LEESMANN Kaido (EST1969M1)1969EST159.8pts (262.5, 99.99)
21STEGELMAN Jacob1980DEN158.2pts (260.0, 99.99)
22KASA Kalman1972HUN158.2pts (260.0, 99.99)
23BERKE Lorand1979HUN158.2pts (260.0, 99.99)
24NAHELA Maksim1986BLR158.1pts (235.0, 81.90)
25WSZOLA Dariusz (POL1978M3)1978POL157.9pts (172.5, 55.70)
26OBCOWSKI Tomasz1979POL157.1pts (245.0, 89.20)
27HUK Andrei (BLR1979M1)1979BLR157.1pts (202.5, 67.00)
28PISZAK Peter (HUN1977M1)1977HUN156.9pts (245.0, 89.40)
29SOUKAL Jaroslav1972CZE156.7pts (257.5, 99.99)
30KREJCA Zbynek (CZE1974M2)1974CZE156.7pts (257.5, 99.99)
31KUC Tomasz (POL1973M3)1973POL155.7pts (255.0, 99.20)
32JANES Stanislav1974SVK155.2pts (255.0, 99.99)
33SINGH Pinda1980GBR155.2pts (255.0, 99.99)
34TANGELMAYER Denis1984SVK152.3pts (245.0, 95.20)
35CSERNA Janos1968HUN152.2pts (250.0, 99.99)
36BALAZS Szabolcs1973HUN152.2pts (250.0, 99.99)
37WALDHUBER Uwe1966AUT152.0pts (237.5, 89.60)
38SMIRNOVS Ugis1984LAT151.3pts (222.5, 80.50)
39NIKKIL Tuomas (FIN1978M1)1978FIN150.7pts (195.0, 67.30)
40SCHAUER Kornel1977HUN150.5pts (245.0, 97.80)
41LOIKKANEN Aki1976FIN149.1pts (245.0, 99.99)
42STELMAHS Janis1988LAT145.2pts (202.5, 74.30)
43KONYE Szabolcs1974HUN144.8pts (215.0, 81.80)
44HORNIK Jiri (CZE1978M1)1978CZE144.6pts (225.0, 88.90)
45HEDMAN Christian (SWE1982M2)1982SWE144.1pts (200.0, 73.80)
46NILSSON Per (SWE1974M2)1974SWE143.8pts (235.0, 98.70)
47ZEILINGER Andreas (AUT1968M1)1968AUT142.3pts (197.5, 73.80)
48FARSTAD Svein Olav (NOR1965M2)1965NOR142.1pts (230.0, 96.50)
49KOSTAL Ales1974CZE141.5pts (210.0, 81.70)
50LIIMATAINEN Antti (FIN1976M1)1976FIN141.1pts (210.0, 82.10)
51KONDAKOR Vincent1960SVK140.9pts (220.0, 89.40)
52CHUPRINKO Ivan1986UKR140.8pts (180.0, 66.30)
53KARNER Markus1970AUT140.0pts (230.0, 99.99)
54MAR?Y Kato1985NOR140.0pts (230.0, 99.99)
55VALLAZZA Gerhard (AUT1970M2)1970AUT139.5pts (192.5, 73.20)
56KO?SOVSKY Stefan1961SVK137.0pts (150.0, 55.80)
57SKABARCZYK Grzegorz1984POL133.2pts (155.0, 59.50)
58RIIS Allan (DEN1971M2)1971DEN133.2pts (197.5, 81.60)
59CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz (POL1980M1)1980POL132.8pts (155.0, 59.70)
60TWYCROSS-LEWIS Richard (GBR1976M1)1976GBR132.8pts (217.5, 99.20)
61LIPCSEI L?szl? (HUN1988M1)1988HUN132.6pts (155.0, 59.80)
62VILLALBA Luis M. Jimenez1978ESP129.3pts (150.0, 59.30)
63BIELECKI Grzegorz1987POL120.1pts (155.0, 67.10)
64FRASL Andreas1983AUT119.5pts (137.5, 58.80)
65BOTTA Peter1984HUN117.3pts (125.0, 54.30)
66NEBOLA Vladimir1973CZE0.0pts (0.0, 74.40)
67DIESEN Sverre (NOR1970M1)1970NOR0.0pts (0.0, 88.40)
68MARKWAT Marek (POL1952M1)1952POL0.0pts (0.0, 88.70)
69KATI Jiri (CZE1965M1)1965CZE0.0pts (0.0, 89.00)
70WETZSTEIN Thomas (AUT1974M1)1974AUT0.0pts (0.0, 89.30)
71VAN DE HOEK Pjotr1972NED0.0pts (0.0, 89.90)
72SCHNEIDER Bj?rn1979GER0.0pts (0.0, 98.50)
73SOMNIKOVS Nikolajs1975LAT0.0pts (0.0, 98.50)
74GREEN Martin (GBR1974M1)1974GBR0.0pts (0.0, 99.20)
75MAKRUSHYN Sergii1975UKR0.0pts (0.0, 99.50)
76JANAK Frantisek1975CZE0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
77HEITTOKANGAS Janne1972FIN0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
78MCCOLL Alastair (NOR1981M1)1981NOR0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
79KIRCHER Achim (GER1968M1)1968GER0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
80EHLIGER Andreas (GER1978M1)1978GER0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
81LEHTO Ove (FIN1972M1)1972FIN0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
82HENSCHEL Andreas1984GER-144.1pts (-215.0, 82.40)
Team Points »
1POL66pts (12+12+12+12+9+9)
2FIN44pts (12+9+9+7+4+3)
3HUN43pts (9+8+7+7+6+6)
 
REFEREES
catnamebornteamnote
IPF1BAJAN JanosHUNAll
IPF2CAPLA MartinSVKFriday
IPF2DITER SusanneDENAll
IPF2GECZI NoemiHUNAll
IPF1HAGFORS HarriFINAll
IPF1HOFIREK JiriCZEAll
IPF1KARPISEK IvanCZEOnly for Jury in case of insufficient # of Cat. 1
IPF2KRCEK StanislavCZEFriday
IPF2KRUSZEWSKI MarekPOLAll
IPF1KVA?KAJ TiborSVKAll
IPF1LEHMANN JoachimGERAll
IPF1M?LLER PavolSVKOnly for Jury in case of insufficient # of Cat. 1
IPF1MANDL JohannAUTThursday afternoon. Friday. Saturday first group
IPF2MURASHKA ValeryBLRAll
IPF1MUSZTAFA ImreHUNAll
IPF2NILSEN PålNORMen 56-67.5 and 75-90 kg
IPF1RONASZEKI AndrasHUNOnly for Jury in case of insufficient # of Cat. 1
IPF1S?RENSEN Bj?rnSWEAll
IPF2SEPP?L IlkkaFINAll
IPF2SKIRKANIC DusanSVKAll
IPF1SVEJDA JosefCZESaturday
IPF2SZYMKOWIAK RomanPOLAll
IPF2TUDELA CASASNOVAS LuisESPMen ? 1 00.0 to ?110.0 kg
IPF1ZNOJEK ArkadiuszPOLAll