WOMEN J23summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquat1squat2squat3bench1bench2bench3dead1dead2dead3total
44kgTue 10 Jun 2008
1SKIRKANICOVA KatarIna1990SVK44.00115.0125.0125.055.060.062.5110.0117.5120.0307.5
2BAKAL Lyudmyla1994UKR43.85112.5112.5115.065.070.070.0115.0120.0127.5300.0
48kgTue 10 Jun 2008
1BABUROVA Iryna1986UKR47.70135.0145.0145.060.070.072.5140.0150.0150.0355.0
2PORUBSKA Ivana1991SVK47.95110.0117.5122.565.070.077.5100.0102.5105.0287.5
3PAWLICKA Agnieszka1985POL47.1590.095.097.545.047.547.5110.0120.0130.0260.0
4MURASHKA Yuliya1991BLR47.4590.092.595.050.052.555.092.5100.0105.0245.0
52kgTue 10 Jun 2008
1KLYMENKO Kateryna (UKR1985F1)1985UKR52.00150.0160.0165.0110.0110.0115.0150.0160.0165.0440.0
2ALMROTH Kristin1988SWE50.30155.0155.0167.565.070.072.5135.0150.0160.0375.0
3HOJSIKOVA Dominika1991SVK51.85135.0135.0155.065.070.075.0115.0125.0125.0320.0
4BENKHELIFA Alyssa1988FRA51.70122.5127.5130.065.065.065.0115.0120.0120.0307.5
56kgTue 10 Jun 2008
1BRAGE Angelica1987SWE55.35145.0152.5157.575.075.080.0150.0160.0170.0392.5
2JAWORSKI Emmanuelle1989FRA54.70125.0132.5135.060.065.070.0135.0142.5147.5342.5
3CHEVALIER Charl?ne1985FRA55.85130.0137.5142.570.075.080.0125.0132.5137.5342.5
4CICHON Susann1987GER55.50115.0122.5122.560.062.562.5137.5145.0150.0332.5
5SCHLOSSER Helena1988GER54.60125.0132.5137.562.567.570.0112.5120.0127.5320.0
6KONDRATENKO Samanta1990LTU56.00100.0110.0115.065.070.072.5135.0145.0145.0315.0
7SZYMKOWIAK Wioletta1988POL56.00110.0110.0120.055.062.567.5120.0132.5140.0315.0
8PLUTA Katarzyna1985POL54.10120.0130.0130.035.050.052.5125.0135.0145.0305.0
9LAHUN Yuliya1991BLR55.65115.0115.0122.560.060.062.5115.0115.0115.0290.0
-SALO Tiina (FIN1988F1)1988FIN55.40120.0120.0120.080.085.090.0125.0137.5145.00.0
-KAINLEINSBERGER Marina1990AUT55.45110.0110.0115.067.572.575.0110.0110.0110.00.0
60kgWed 11 Jun 2008
1AKHMAMYETYEVA Tetyana1985UKR59.50175.0190.0200.0105.0110.0112.5175.0185.0190.0495.0
2HANSSEN Tutta Kristine1989NOR58.55147.5155.0160.0100.0105.0110.0155.0160.0165.0435.0
3SIIRIL Henna1986FIN59.50147.5155.0155.080.087.592.5155.0157.5165.0397.5
67.5kgWed 11 Jun 2008
1JABLONSKA Magdalena1985POL67.20175.0190.0190.080.085.087.5150.0160.0170.0437.5
2COLLARD Odile1986FRA60.45147.5157.5162.575.075.082.5155.0165.0170.0415.0
3OPDAL Veronica1985NOR66.45145.0152.5155.087.587.592.5155.0162.5167.5405.0
4POKKINEN Sonja1985FIN67.20155.0165.0165.087.592.595.0150.0150.0162.5397.5
5JESKOVA Eva1989SVK66.60130.0140.0150.082.590.095.0130.0140.0140.0365.0
6SZMIGIELOVA Jana1985CZE64.75125.0135.0135.070.075.075.0135.0145.0150.0345.0
7DAUBARAITE Sandra1990LTU64.05120.0127.5132.580.080.082.5100.00.00.0300.0
75kgWed 11 Jun 2008
1KOZLOVA Olena1990UKR70.45185.0185.0200.0107.5112.5115.0200.0215.0222.5530.0
2CHRISTENSEN Lucia (SWE1985F3)1985SWE71.40165.0177.5187.5105.0110.0115.0160.0172.5172.5457.5
3BONCHEVA Nadya1990BUL68.65110.0130.0135.045.045.052.5110.0130.0150.0317.5
82.5kgThu 12 Jun 2008
1IVANOVA Ielizaveta1988UKR75.10210.0210.0220.0120.0130.0130.0180.0195.0205.0545.0
2CIESIELSKA Malwina1988POL77.00145.0145.0160.080.090.0100.0135.0145.0145.0385.0
3KONTKANEN Hanna1988FIN79.55112.5120.0125.050.055.057.5115.0120.0132.5312.5
90kgWed 11 Jun 2008
1TICHY Alexandra1990AUT82.70160.0160.0170.0100.0110.0110.0140.0150.0160.0420.0
2KUROWSKA Sylwia1989POL84.10130.0140.0155.055.062.567.5110.0130.0137.5347.5
90+kgThu 12 Jun 2008
1VARLAMOVA Tetyana1989UKR99.99120.0140.0160.050.062.575.0140.0170.0200.0435.0
Best Lifter »
1AKHMAMYETYEVA Tetyana1985UKR555.5pts (495.0, 59.50)
2KLYMENKO Kateryna (UKR1985F1)1985UKR548.5pts (440.0, 52.00)
3KOZLOVA Olena1990UKR525.0pts (530.0, 70.45)
Team Points »
1UKR72pts (12+12+12+12+12+12)
2POL45pts (12+9+9+8+4+3)
3SVK35pts (12+9+8+6)
 
MEN J23summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquat1squat2squat3bench1bench2bench3dead1dead2dead3total
52kgTue 10 Jun 2008
1GIANA David1990FRA50.20140.0150.0160.070.080.090.0150.0165.0170.0380.0
2LIKHARAD Vadzim1992BLR50.55100.0110.0115.065.070.080.0100.0115.0120.0305.0
56kgTue 10 Jun 2008
1ZAMBRZYCKI Tomasz1985POL55.35200.0215.0222.5102.5105.0107.5200.0210.0217.5540.0
2BUZOV Ivan1993BUL56.00110.0120.0120.045.050.060.0120.0125.0130.0295.0
60kgTue 10 Jun 2008
1LIYVOY Oleksandr1990UKR59.50200.0215.0225.0135.0142.5147.5210.0222.5227.5600.0
2OLECHNO Jacek1989POL59.10200.0220.0230.0110.0110.0122.5210.0215.0225.0565.0
3KVASHA Anton1988UKR59.85205.0215.0225.0140.0145.0145.0185.0195.0205.0555.0
-MIHAILOV Martin1991BUL58.30170.0170.0170.0110.0120.0122.5180.0190.0190.00.0
67.5kgWed 11 Jun 2008
1MASYUK Maksym1989UKR66.55250.0260.00.0160.0170.0175.0230.0240.0250.0670.0
2BARANNIK Mykola1989UKR67.25255.0267.5272.5152.5160.0165.0225.0232.5242.5670.0
3BIZUKOVICH Vadzim1989BLR67.00260.0270.0270.0140.0152.5155.0230.0240.0242.5642.5
5GICZAN Artur1988POL66.20230.0240.0240.0130.0135.0135.0230.0230.0235.0600.0
4SYNAK Szymon1985POL67.10235.0235.0235.0155.0155.0160.0210.0220.0220.0600.0
6KALAYDZHIEV Denis1992BUL66.70170.0190.0200.0115.0122.5127.5190.0210.0215.0532.5
75kgWed 11 Jun 2008
1PETKOV Rostislav (BUL1988M2)1988BUL73.25270.0280.0280.0190.0197.5212.5265.0275.0285.0742.5
3KUUSNOMM Raigo1988EST74.20250.0260.0260.0185.0192.5192.5265.0270.0270.0700.0
3PELLEGRINO Fran?ois1988FRA73.45255.0270.0275.0170.0177.5182.5255.0265.0265.0692.5
5PICOT GUERAUD Romain1987FRA74.25255.0270.0275.0150.0155.0155.0240.0250.0257.5670.0
6KER?NEN Petteri (FIN1987M3)1987FIN73.35250.0265.0270.0150.0162.5162.5250.0275.0277.5650.0
7STELMAHS Janis1988LAT74.30220.0230.0235.0190.0197.5200.0210.0220.0230.0640.0
8BIELAU Marc1986GER71.35245.0255.0265.0145.0155.0155.0230.0242.5255.0630.0
4MIHAILOV Georgi1991BUL74.60200.0215.0215.0135.0142.5147.5210.0220.0230.0587.5
-NAGLIUS Andrius1985LTU73.95220.0230.0230.0170.0170.0170.0240.00.00.00.0
-CITKO Adam1988POL74.30260.0275.0285.0155.0162.5170.0260.0260.0260.00.0
-LAPPALAINEN Samuel1986FIN74.85260.0260.0270.080.082.50.0250.0270.0275.00.0
82.5kgThu 12 Jun 2008
1SEMENENKO Dmytro1988UKR79.80310.0310.0322.5175.0182.5187.5275.0275.0300.0780.0
2MILLER Daniel (POL1988M5)1988POL79.95300.0310.0320.0187.5200.0200.0260.0260.0285.0757.5
3YEVSTROPOV Vsevolod1988UKR81.85275.0290.0300.0135.0145.0150.0275.0290.0297.5747.5
4PUPELIS Tomas1986LTU82.20252.5262.5270.0192.5202.5210.0235.0250.0267.5747.5
5NIKALAYENKA Aliaksei1986BLR82.35282.5302.5302.5180.0180.0190.0252.5265.0275.0737.5
6BORISOV Borislav1989BUL79.65245.0255.0265.0155.0162.5167.5270.0285.0290.0717.5
7IMINGEN Simen (NOR1987M2)1987NOR80.55265.0275.0282.5172.5177.5180.0245.0255.0260.0715.0
8OGNYANOV Ilia1986BUL82.20260.0280.0280.0175.0175.0190.0240.0250.0255.0700.0
9PINHEIRO Gil1987FRA81.40250.0270.0280.0152.5157.5157.5250.0270.0280.0687.5
10KOSCHNIK Leon1988GER82.20240.0255.0255.0145.0152.5160.0240.0250.0260.0665.0
11JANDOREK Andreas1985AUT82.25230.0230.0240.0175.0175.0175.0240.0255.0262.5645.0
12TERVO Pekka1985FIN82.20225.0235.0240.0147.5155.0160.0235.0245.0245.0625.0
13IVANUSINS Sergejs1990LAT80.25225.0240.0240.0160.0170.0180.0210.00.00.0605.0
-JOHANSSON Emil1986SWE79.45290.0290.0290.0100.00.00.0290.0290.0300.00.0
90kgThu 12 Jun 2008
1CHUMAKOV Dmytro1985UKR89.00320.0340.0340.0205.0205.0205.0280.0290.0302.5815.0
2SUNDSTR?M Thomas1988SWE89.65315.0315.0320.0190.0190.0200.0275.0275.0280.0780.0
3SOCHACKI Maciej1985POL89.45275.0285.0290.0180.0190.0190.0280.0290.0300.0770.0
4HALUNEN Eero1986FIN89.60250.0275.0290.0210.0220.0220.0250.0277.5287.5762.5
5IVARSSON Mattias1987SWE87.65275.0290.0295.0202.5210.0210.0255.0255.0272.5752.5
-VIRBICIANSKAS Andrius1985LTU88.40272.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
100kgFri 13 Jun 2008
1BIRUK Volodymyr1987UKR95.40305.0325.0337.5180.0190.0195.0300.0320.0340.0847.5
2KASPEROVICH Artsiom1989BLR97.85275.0285.0290.0200.0210.0217.5262.5267.5267.5765.0
3LUNDSTR?M Kristoffer1986SWE99.75285.0285.0290.0207.5212.5220.0250.0260.0265.0762.5
4SKOWRONSKI Grzegorz1985POL97.75275.0290.0300.0200.0205.0205.0270.0275.0275.0760.0
5SAGOR Rait1990EST95.45180.00.00.0150.00.00.0280.0290.0305.0635.0
110kgFri 13 Jun 2008
1YANCHEV Vasil (BUL1985M2)1985BUL99.99320.0335.0340.0200.0215.0225.0310.0327.5347.5892.5
2VELICKA Aurimas1986LTU99.99310.0327.5337.5245.0255.0260.0280.0300.0310.0892.5
3BOGDANOV Oleksandr1987UKR99.99330.0342.5342.5185.0185.0190.0282.5295.0300.0832.5
4HANSEN J?rgen1986NOR99.99320.0332.5335.0210.0210.0215.0280.0287.5290.0832.5
5KRAWCZYK Witold1985POL99.99310.0310.0322.5230.0237.5242.5272.5280.0280.0825.0
6PECA Matiss1988LAT99.99315.0320.0335.0205.0210.0210.0250.0260.0270.0800.0
7WILLIAMS Kenny1985FIN99.99280.0300.0305.0150.0160.0160.0275.0300.0312.5740.0
-KVARDA Rostislav1986CZE99.99275.0290.0290.0185.0195.0195.0245.0245.0245.00.0
125kgSat 14 Jun 2008
1TESTSOV Viktor1989UKR99.99340.0360.0370.0265.0280.0290.0300.0310.0312.5962.5
2TROCIK Damir1989SWE99.99300.0300.0315.0195.0195.0205.0285.0285.0300.0780.0
3SAARIO Jari1985FIN99.99280.0292.5292.5202.5207.5207.0272.5302.5302.5760.0
4SCHNEIDER Eugen1986GER99.99260.0280.0300.0160.0170.0180.0260.0270.0280.0730.0
-FARSTAD Haakon (NOR1985M3)1985NOR99.99305.0310.0320.0200.0200.0200.0302.5312.5312.50.0
125+kgSat 14 Jun 2008
1GRABOWSKI Daniel1986POL99.99350.0370.0385.0220.0230.0240.0300.0325.0340.0965.0
2DUBROVSKIY Anton1986UKR99.99310.0325.0330.0180.0190.0200.0312.5320.0340.0845.0
3WESTBERG Mattias1985SWE99.99330.0330.0340.0220.0230.0230.0275.0280.0280.0840.0
4MARTIKAINEN Juuso1985FIN99.99320.0330.0330.0210.0220.0225.0280.0290.0290.0835.0
Best Lifter »
1GRABOWSKI Daniel1986POL587.3pts (965.0, 99.99)
2TESTSOV Viktor1989UKR585.8pts (962.5, 99.99)
3YANCHEV Vasil (BUL1985M2)1985BUL543.2pts (892.5, 99.99)
Team Points »
1UKR72pts (12+12+12+12+12+12)
2POL57pts (12+12+9+9+8+7)
3BUL50pts (12+12+9+7+5+5)
 
REFEREESsummary detail
catnamebornteamnote
ALOYEV VasylUKRAll
IPF2CHERNUKHA V.UKRAll
IPF2DUKHOVNYY L.UKRAll
IPF1HOFIREK JiriCZEAll
IPF2INGEBRETSEN ToneNORMen 56 ? 75. 90 ? 100 kg Women 48 ? 56. 75 ? 90 kg
IPF2KLAWITTER-THOMSEN KerstinGERAll
MAYRHOFER JosefAUT ResExamination
IPF2MURASHKA ValeryBLRAll
IPF1NESTERENKO O.UKRAll
IPF1OLSSON Lars-GunnarSWEAll
IPF2PRONIER R?miFRA ResWomen 82.5-90; Men 110;Men 125 + 125
IPF2SKIRKANI Du?anSVKMen 52 - 60 kg. Women 60 - 75 kg
IPF1STETSENKO A.UKROnly for Jury in case of insufficient # of Cat. 1
IPF2SZYMKOWIAK RomanPOLAll
IPF1ZNOJEK ArkadiuszPOLAll