home > 2008USA1
World Masters Powerlifting Championships
Tue 30 Sep to Sat 04 Oct 2008, Palm Springs USA.WOMEN M40 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
DWARTE Lee Anne | 1966 | AUS | ||||||||
FRIEDRICH Marion (GER1965F1) | 1965 | GER | ||||||||
RYMAN Kimberly | 1962 | USA | ||||||||
TANAKA Shoko (JPN1964F1) | 1964 | JPN | ||||||||
52kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
LORENZO Elvira (PHI1965F1) | 1965 | PHI | ||||||||
MEDINA Merlina | 1968 | PHI | ||||||||
PETROCZKI Magdolna (HUN1968F1) | 1968 | HUN | ||||||||
SMITH Gili | 1968 | RSA | ||||||||
TERAMURA Mika | 1962 | JPN | ||||||||
WRIGHT Paula | 1967 | CAN | ||||||||
56kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
ALLEN Helen | 1967 | AUS | ||||||||
GEVERS Jeannette (AUS1962F1) | 1962 | AUS | ||||||||
KEMPER Antoinette | 1964 | USA | ||||||||
MACH Joni | 1965 | USA | ||||||||
YANAGISAWA Yukiko | 1967 | JPN | ||||||||
60kg | Wed 01 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
GLEESON Robyn | 1963 | AUS | ||||||||
GONZALEZ GASCA Miriam Angelica | 1967 | COL | ||||||||
IP Wing-Yuk (HKG1961F1) | 1961 | HKG | ||||||||
RANGE Hesterki | 1967 | RSA | ||||||||
SIMONS Angela (USA1961F4) | 1961 | USA | ||||||||
STOKES Lisa | 1967 | AUS | ||||||||
67.5kg | Wed 01 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
BANKS Joanna (GBR1961F1) | 1961 | GBR | ||||||||
HOUSTON Paula (USA1961F3) | 1961 | USA | ||||||||
M?KINEN Minna | 1968 | FIN | ||||||||
MARTS Donna | 1960 | USA | ||||||||
NAARMANN Ines | 1968 | GER | ||||||||
PRITCHARD Jackie | 1963 | CAN | ||||||||
SOFFE Marie | 1960 | NZL | ||||||||
ZUBKOVA Tatyana | 1967 | RUS | ||||||||
75kg | Thu 02 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
AALTO Elina (FIN1963F2) | 1963 | FIN | ||||||||
ALLISON Karen | 1960 | CAN | ||||||||
BLASBERY Jackie (GBR1963F3) | 1963 | GBR | ||||||||
HAMPEL Sybille | 1967 | GER | ||||||||
RAS Anita | 1966 | RSA | ||||||||
STYRLUND Laura (USA1964F2) | 1964 | USA | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 02 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
BAUM Malinda (USA1963F1) | 1963 | USA | ||||||||
FERAUD Lucia | 1965 | ECU | ||||||||
HOFMANN Ulrike | 1964 | GER | ||||||||
MATON Jean (GBR1963F2) | 1963 | GBR | ||||||||
RITCHIE Valerie | 1967 | GBR | ||||||||
90kg | Thu 02 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
ARNOW Jill (USA1959F1) | 1959 | USA | ||||||||
PECANTE Erlina (PHI1964F1) | 1964 | PHI | ||||||||
90+kg | Thu 02 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
SCHAEFER- WILLIAMS Joanne (NED1967F1) | 1967 | NED | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
WOMEN M50 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
48kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
TURUNEN Seija (FIN1947F1) | 1947 | FIN M3 | ||||||||
VIITASAARI Vuokko (FIN1954F1) | 1954 | FIN | ||||||||
52kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
ARNAL Lucienne | 1957 | FRA | ||||||||
KIMURA Hatsuko (JPN1951F3) | 1951 | JPN | ||||||||
KUMPUNIEMI Eila (FIN1942F1) | 1942 | FIN M3 | ||||||||
ROMANO Cecile | 1958 | FRA | ||||||||
SANDU Jackie | 1956 | CAN | ||||||||
56kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
DINGLE-CRAIG Kate (USA1957F2) | 1957 | USA | ||||||||
OCA Leonora | 1956 | PHI | ||||||||
WARNE Janet (CAN1952F1) | 1952 | CAN | ||||||||
60kg | Wed 01 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
CARLSSON Rita (USA1952F1) | 1952 | USA | ||||||||
HUNTER Jenny (GBR1958F1) | 1958 | GBR | ||||||||
IRELAND Faith (USA1942F1) | 1942 | USA M3 only | ||||||||
LESSARD Jane | 1953 | CAN | ||||||||
PFEIFFER Friederike | 1952 | AUT | ||||||||
VAINIO Ritva (FIN1949F1) | 1949 | FIN | ||||||||
67.5kg | Wed 01 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
BUCKMAN Patricia | 1958 | NZL | ||||||||
DUFFY-SMET Debra | 1957 | USA | ||||||||
FOMINA Tatyana (RUS1946F1) | 1946 | RUS M3 | ||||||||
GR?NHOLM May-Gun (FIN1955F1) | 1955 | FIN | ||||||||
SQUIRES Linda | 1952 | CAN | ||||||||
WELDING Ruth (USA1956F2) | 1956 | USA | ||||||||
75kg | Thu 02 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
KING Irene | 1954 | CAN | ||||||||
LEE Terry (USA1954F1) | 1954 | USA | ||||||||
MCKINLAY Sonja | 1943 | USA M3 only | ||||||||
SMITH Jane | 1956 | CAN | ||||||||
STEPLETON Gina (USA1958F2) | 1958 | USA | ||||||||
TURNER Debbie | 1954 | NZL | ||||||||
82.5kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
ATLADOTTIR Edda Hr?nn | 1958 | ISL | ||||||||
LANGDON Nora | 1942 | USA M3 only | ||||||||
SORA Michelle (USA1956F4) | 1956 | USA | ||||||||
90kg | Thu 02 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
HOLLANDS Susan (GBR1951F1) | 1951 | GBR | ||||||||
90+kg | Thu 02 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
HALL Harriet (USA1948F1) | 1948 | USA | ||||||||
HALLEN Susan (USA1957F3) | 1957 | USA | ||||||||
TURNER Senimili Tabuakula | 1953 | FIJ | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
MEN M40 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
56kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
PATADE Satish Murlidhar | 1963 | IND | ||||||||
60kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
IRIE Masahiro (JPN1964M2) | 1964 | JPN | ||||||||
KUPPERSTEIN Eric (USA1966M9) | 1966 | USA | ||||||||
MIZUNO Takaaki (JPN1967M1) | 1967 | JPN | ||||||||
RIMPI Pentti | 1967 | FIN | ||||||||
67.5kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
BROTHERS Bryan | 1959 | CAN | ||||||||
GARDINER Michael | 1968 | NZL | ||||||||
MEJIA MEDINA Erick de Jesus | 1968 | COL | ||||||||
NIWA Hironori | 1961 | JPN | ||||||||
RUSO Karel (CZE1965M4) | 1965 | CZE | ||||||||
75kg | Wed 01 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
ADEROJU Ademola ismaila | 1965 | NGR | ||||||||
ANTTILA Pekka (FIN1965M1) | 1965 | FIN | ||||||||
CHEUNG David | 1965 | AUS | ||||||||
DA COSTA Adriano (FRA1963M4) | 1963 | FRA | ||||||||
DE VEGA ARMENTA Alfonso Jose | 1965 | COL | ||||||||
FANGOUE Roger Morientes | 1968 | CMR | ||||||||
MARSHALL Rick | 1963 | CAN | ||||||||
MARTINEZ RUIZ Victor Manuel | 1963 | COL | ||||||||
OKSANEN Ari (FIN1964M2) | 1964 | FIN | ||||||||
PAGE Gregory (USA1963M6) | 1963 | USA | ||||||||
SEO Keiichi | 1968 | JPN | ||||||||
TANIGUCHI Koichi (JPN1960M2) | 1960 | JPN | ||||||||
WETTEL Eric | 1962 | FRA | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 02 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
ADEWALE T.S. (GBR1965M1) | 1965 | GBR | ||||||||
ALIOUATE Abdelaziz | 1965 | FRA | ||||||||
BRYANT Andrew | 1966 | CAN | ||||||||
FONKOU Isidore | 1968 | CMR | ||||||||
FOX Steve | 1961 | AUS | ||||||||
FUJIWARA Kouichi | 1964 | JPN | ||||||||
GIBSON Laddie | 1965 | USA | ||||||||
GUISE Philip | 1959 | GBR | ||||||||
HAMPEL Rolf (GER1961M3) | 1961 | GER | ||||||||
HEMONIC Bruno | 1967 | FRA | ||||||||
KING Stephen (NZL1962M1) | 1962 | NZL | ||||||||
MISHRA Ravi Narayan | 1959 | IND | ||||||||
NWAMKPA Kennedy prince china | 1964 | NGR | ||||||||
PENAGOS GARCIA Oscar Hernando | 1964 | COL | ||||||||
RAO M Bhaskar | 1965 | IND | ||||||||
RASMUSSEN Erik | 1960 | DEN | ||||||||
SCHNURR Mario (GER1966M2) | 1966 | GER | ||||||||
VALENTINSEN Sigve (NOR1960M1) | 1960 | NOR | ||||||||
YOKOI Keiichi (JPN1968M3) | 1968 | JPN | ||||||||
90kg | Fri 03 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
BASSEY Enefiok | 1962 | NGR | ||||||||
BECKER Jeff (CAN1963M1) | 1963 | CAN | ||||||||
CARLOT Dominique (FRA1960M1) | 1960 | FRA | ||||||||
CLADINGBOWI Howard | 1966 | RSA | ||||||||
HAKKARAINEN Petteri | 1967 | FIN | ||||||||
JENSEN Jan Edvard | 1959 | NOR | ||||||||
JONES Gregory (USA1961M7) | 1961 | USA | ||||||||
JORDAAN Christiaan | 1967 | RSA | ||||||||
MERAUT Jean Philippe | 1968 | FRA | ||||||||
NORPILA Seppo (FIN1963M1) | 1963 | FIN | ||||||||
TCHANDJI TCHATCHOU Constant Cyrille | 1967 | CMR | ||||||||
TERRY Craig (USA1964M10) | 1964 | USA | ||||||||
100kg | Fri 03 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
ANDERSON Edward | 1961 | NZL | ||||||||
BROWN James (USA1965M4) | 1965 | USA | ||||||||
CHILDS Andy | 1967 | CAN | ||||||||
DUNFORD David (NZL1967M1) | 1967 | NZL | ||||||||
EKEU TIENTCHEU Aristide | 1968 | CMR | ||||||||
HAGFORS Harri (FIN1961M1) | 1961 | FIN | ||||||||
IRAVA Eliesa Sitifana | 1965 | FIJ | ||||||||
JOHANSEN Jan-Roger | 1964 | NOR | ||||||||
KALIC Francois (FRA1965M2) | 1965 | FRA | ||||||||
LARSEN Martin (DEN1966M4) | 1966 | DEN | ||||||||
SVEC Imrich (SVK1965M1) | 1965 | SVK | ||||||||
TIMONEN Antti (FIN1961M3) | 1961 | FIN | ||||||||
TORRES Peter Edward (PHI1965M1) | 1965 | PHI | ||||||||
TURRELL Gavin | 1967 | AUS | ||||||||
110kg | Fri 03 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
ANTHONY Rodney | 1960 | RSA | ||||||||
FRITZ Alvin | 1968 | USA | ||||||||
JAATINEN Juho (FIN1966M1) | 1966 | FIN | ||||||||
KAMPL Werner (AUT1964M2) | 1964 | AUT | ||||||||
LOUSICH Steve (NZL1965M1) | 1965 | NZL | ||||||||
MARCHELLI Gino | 1963 | ECU | ||||||||
NISKANEN Jari (FIN1963M2) | 1963 | FIN | ||||||||
POUAMO Norbert | 1968 | CMR | ||||||||
SAFARIK Michal | 1967 | CZE | ||||||||
SAMPER FONTALVO Julio Cesar | 1960 | COL | ||||||||
125kg | Sat 04 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
AALTO Aulis (FIN1962M3) | 1962 | FIN | ||||||||
ARCHIBONG Samuel okon | 1969 | NGR | ||||||||
HARRIS Anthony (USA1964M5) | 1964 | USA | ||||||||
LOGAN Andrew | 1966 | AUS | ||||||||
REINERS Andreas | 1968 | AUS | ||||||||
THOSARE Manik | 1963 | IND | ||||||||
125+kg | Sat 04 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
ANDERSON Scott | 1964 | CAN | ||||||||
GILLINGHAM Brad (USA1966M4) | 1966 | USA | ||||||||
KAIREVICIUS Virginijus | 1960 | LTU | ||||||||
SEUTI Wadi | 1961 | RSA | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
MEN M50 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
56kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
ISAGAWA Hiroyuki (JPN1953M1) | 1953 | JPN | ||||||||
SOTOWA Yasuhiro | 1954 | JPN | ||||||||
60kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
BIDIKA Purna Chandra | 1957 | IND | ||||||||
LIETZAU Joachim (GER1950M2) | 1950 | GER | ||||||||
67.5kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
GILDESBERG Steen (DEN1958M1) | 1958 | DEN | ||||||||
HARA Yoshinori | 1958 | JPN | ||||||||
LEINO Timo | 1958 | FIN | ||||||||
LOCKETT Paul | 1958 | GBR | ||||||||
MEARS Paul | 1953 | USA | ||||||||
MYERS John | 1956 | AUS | ||||||||
TALON Rejean | 1957 | CAN | ||||||||
75kg | Wed 01 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
COUTURIER Claude (FRA1952M3) | 1952 | FRA | ||||||||
DELANEY Ron | 1951 | CAN | ||||||||
GELHAR Karsten (GER1957M2) | 1957 | GER | ||||||||
GUYON Raymond (FRA1955M2) | 1955 | FRA | ||||||||
HINDLEY Bob | CAN | |||||||||
KLEYN Gregory | 1951 | USA | ||||||||
MACROW Stan (GBR1949M2) | 1949 | GBR | ||||||||
REMY Roger (BEL1953M1) | 1953 | BEL | ||||||||
SINGH Inderjeet | 1954 | IND | ||||||||
WALKER Steve (GBR1956M3) | 1956 | GBR | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 02 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
AHOPELTO Voitto | 1956 | FIN | ||||||||
DIO Renato (PHI1956M1) | 1956 | PHI | ||||||||
DUHEM Marc | 1958 | FRA | ||||||||
FUJIMOTO Akio (JPN1949M1) | 1949 | JPN | ||||||||
JACOBS Louis (RSA1958M2) | 1958 | RSA | ||||||||
LITTLE Arthur (USA1955M12) | 1955 | USA | ||||||||
MARENTETTE Jerry (CAN1956M1) | 1956 | CAN | ||||||||
OLLIKAINEN Jorma (FIN1957M2) | 1957 | FIN | ||||||||
SCHMIDT Walther | 1958 | RSA | ||||||||
SCULLY William | 1958 | USA | ||||||||
TANIKAWA Tatsuro (JPN1952M3) | 1952 | JPN | ||||||||
90kg | Fri 03 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
AARHUS Jens (SWE1954M2) | 1954 | SWE | ||||||||
ALLEN Derek (RSA1958M1) | 1958 | RSA | ||||||||
BRIDGES Michael | 1957 | USA | ||||||||
FRASER John | 1956 | CAN | ||||||||
GREENIDGE Herbert | 1954 | CAN | ||||||||
JANE Kevin | 1951 | GBR | ||||||||
LAURSEN Karsten (DEN1956M1) | 1956 | DEN | ||||||||
MAUCHOSSE Eric (FRA1958M1) | 1958 | FRA | ||||||||
RIMPIL Pentti | 1956 | FIN | ||||||||
VEZINA Marc | CAN | |||||||||
100kg | Fri 03 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
BARNBROOK Paul | 1957 | GBR | ||||||||
BAXTER Ray | 1958 | USA | ||||||||
CHOMITZ Steve | 1957 | CAN | ||||||||
HOPP Rudiger (SWE1955M3) | 1955 | SWE | ||||||||
MASKA Josef | 1955 | CZE | ||||||||
OCASIO Jose (PUR1954M1) | 1954 | PUR | ||||||||
PONNAU Yves (FRA1952M4) | 1952 | FRA | ||||||||
PRAKASH Satya (IND1958M1) | 1958 | IND | ||||||||
RANTA Ilkka (FIN1958M3) | 1958 | FIN | ||||||||
SASAKI Kenji (JPN1949M3) | 1949 | JPN | ||||||||
WAGH Baban Dasaduji | 1953 | IND | ||||||||
110kg | Fri 03 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
FUGLSANG Allan (DEN1950M1) | 1950 | DEN | ||||||||
H?GBERG Thomas | 1957 | SWE | ||||||||
LUDIK Andre | 1957 | RSA | ||||||||
PAMPLIN Gary (USA1957M1) | 1957 | USA | ||||||||
125kg | Sat 04 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
H?LZL Friedrich (AUT1956M2) | 1956 | AUT | ||||||||
SINDELAR William (USA1951M6) | 1951 | USA | ||||||||
SMITH Peter | 1958 | AUS | ||||||||
STRONG Ron (CAN1958M1) | 1958 | CAN | ||||||||
125+kg | Sat 04 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
BRUHN Klaus-Peter | 1953 | GER | ||||||||
GREEN Steven (USA1951M9) | 1951 | USA | ||||||||
HENDRIX Roger (USA1955M8) | 1955 | USA | ||||||||
KLEVELAND John | 1957 | NOR | ||||||||
SCHWANKE Eberhard (GER1953M2) | 1953 | GER | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
MEN M60 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
56kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
GALANT Alexander | 1947 | USA | ||||||||
POK Kim-Won (HKG1940M1) | 1940 | HKG | ||||||||
60kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
IWAKAMI Katsuo (JPN1943M5) | 1943 | JPN | ||||||||
MARUMOTO Hidetoshi | 1947 | JPN | ||||||||
67.5kg | Tue 30 Sep 2008 | |||||||||
BEAUVERGER Jacques (FRA1946M1) | 1946 | FRA | ||||||||
BERROCAL CARRIEDO Julio Cesar | 1937 | PER M4 | ||||||||
BRISTOW Max | 1944 | AUS | ||||||||
JACOBS Jeff | 1947 | USA | ||||||||
POWELL Roger | 1936 | GBR M4 | ||||||||
SUZUKI Hiroaki | 1936 | JPN M4 | ||||||||
WOLFF Jack | 1938 | USA M4 only | ||||||||
75kg | Wed 01 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
ALDUENDA Sam | 1942 | USA | ||||||||
ARCHAMBAULT Fred (USA1923M1) | 1923 | USA M4 only | ||||||||
BRENT Bennie | 1937 | USA M4 only | ||||||||
DUMOULIN Jean-Louis | 1943 | FRA | ||||||||
OPPENHEIM Dan (RSA1945M1) | 1945 | RSA | ||||||||
OSAWA Mitsuru | 1941 | JPN | ||||||||
SINGH Amrik | 1945 | GBR | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 02 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
GREENIDGE Laurie | 1948 | CAN | ||||||||
KITANO Toshio (JPN1946M1) | 1946 | JPN | ||||||||
L?DECKE G?nter (GER1948M2) | 1948 | GER | ||||||||
MALKAVAARA Heikki (FIN1945M1) | 1945 | FIN | ||||||||
REYBROUCK Daniel (BEL1942M1) | 1942 | BEL | ||||||||
UNITT Dennis | 1934 | GBR M4 | ||||||||
90kg | Fri 03 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
CHAZELLE Francois (FRA1938M2) | 1938 | FRA M4 | ||||||||
COMELLI Luis Angel (ARG1942M1) | 1942 | ARG | ||||||||
DOS SANTOS Olicio (BRA1944M1) | 1944 | BRA | ||||||||
ELLENDER Michael | 1945 | GBR | ||||||||
K?H?RI Tapio | 1946 | FIN | ||||||||
LINDSEY William | 1946 | USA | ||||||||
M'BONGUE Emmanuel | 1944 | FRA | ||||||||
MATTILA Kari (SWE1945M1) | 1945 | SWE | ||||||||
PIETSCH Hans | 1948 | GER | ||||||||
PUHAKKA Tapani (FIN1944M3) | 1944 | FIN | ||||||||
RICE William (USA1944M5) | 1944 | USA | ||||||||
TAYLOR Jack | 1941 | CAN | ||||||||
100kg | Fri 03 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
ARRINGTON Thomas (USA1939M4) | 1939 | USA | ||||||||
BATTISON David (GBR1945M1) | 1945 | GBR | ||||||||
BUCHS Christian (FRA1947M2) | 1947 | FRA | ||||||||
GILL Darshan | 1937 | CAN M4 | ||||||||
KNUDSEN Finn | DEN | |||||||||
PRIMUS Vaclav | 1948 | CZE | ||||||||
110kg | Fri 03 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
ATTELMANN Rudolf | 1936 | GER M4 | ||||||||
HELMICH William (USA1942M1) | 1942 | USA | ||||||||
J?RGENSEN Sivert | 1948 | SWE | ||||||||
KRISTENSEN Truls (NOR1939M1) | 1939 | NOR | ||||||||
PAVIOT Julien | 1940 | FRA | ||||||||
TAYLOR Crayton (USA1946M2) | 1946 | USA | ||||||||
125kg | Sat 04 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
BONNEAU Colin | CAN | |||||||||
BOSTR?M Georg (SWE1947M1) | 1947 | SWE | ||||||||
MORRIS William (USA1944M1) | 1944 | USA | ||||||||
125+kg | Sat 04 Oct 2008 | |||||||||
HEYMAN Harry (USA1942M2) | 1942 | USA | ||||||||
SANDELIN Raimo (FIN1940M1) | 1940 | FIN | ||||||||
SORIA Oscar (ARG1948M3) | 1948 | ARG | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
REFEREES | ||||||||||
cat | name | born | team | note | ||||||
IPF1 | ALBRINGS Detlev | GER | All | |||||||
IPF1 | ANTHONY Rodney | RSA | ||||||||
IPF2 | BARTOTTI George | USA Res | ||||||||
IPF2 | BEAUVERGER Jacques | FRA | Wednesday | |||||||
IPF1 | BOSTR?M Georg | SWE | All except Saturday | |||||||
IPF1 | BRENT Ben | USA | ||||||||
IPF2 | BUCHS Christian | FRA | Thursday | |||||||
IPF2 | BURNETT Ron | USA Res | ||||||||
IPF1 | BUSSELOT Myriam | BEL | Only Tuesday & Friday | |||||||
IPF1 | CABALZA Dominic | PHI | Except women 52.56.82.5.90 & men 82.5. 100 | |||||||
IPF2 | DELANEY Ron | CAN | ||||||||
IPF1 | DUTTA Subrata | IND | Any class up to 2nd Ocotber | |||||||
IPF1 | FERGUSON Alan | RSA | All | |||||||
IPF2 | FOMIN Albert | RUS | ||||||||
IPF2 | GAUDREAU Dan | USA Res | ||||||||
IPF1 | GNITKA Hans-J?rgen | GER | Only tuesday & wednesday | |||||||
IPF2 | GRISHAM Robb | USA Res | ||||||||
IPF1 | HAGFORS Harri | FIN | Men I cat 56 to 67.5 kg | |||||||
IPF2 | HARTLE Mike | USA Res | ||||||||
IPF1 | HIROYUKI Isagawa | JPN | Except men M2 52-60 kg | |||||||
IPF2 | IP Wing-yuk | HKG | MMI 56-67.5.M1-3 82.5.F75-90+. MMI-3 90 | |||||||
IPF1 | KELLER Robert | USA | ||||||||
IPF2 | LAURSEN Dorte | DEN | Wednesday.Thursday.Friday | |||||||
IPF1 | LAURSEN Helge | DEN | Wednesday.Thursday.Friday | |||||||
IPF2 | LEVESQUE Louis | CAN | ||||||||
IPF1 | LIETZAU Joachim | GER | After his competition Tuesday & Wednesday | |||||||
IPF1 | LOUSICH Steve | NZL | 1st October or 4th October | |||||||
IPF2 | LUDIK Andre | RSA | ||||||||
IPF1 | MACROW Stan | GBR | ||||||||
IPF2 | MARKSTEINER Cathy | USA Res | ||||||||
IPF2 | MARKSTEINER Joe | USA Res | ||||||||
IPF2 | MATHIESON Alex | GBR | ||||||||
IPF2 | OPPENHEIM Dan | RSA | ||||||||
IPF1 | PARAGE Gaston | LUX | All | |||||||
IPF2 | POK Kim-won | HKG | MMI 56-67.5.M1-3 82.5.F75-90+. MMI-3 90 | |||||||
IPF1 | ROBB Chris | CAN | All | |||||||
IPF2 | SINDELAR Bill | USA Res | ||||||||
IPF1 | SMITH Johan | RSA | Only for jury in case of unsufficient no of cat I | |||||||
IPF1 | WELDING Ruth | USA | ||||||||
IPF1 | WILKS Robert | AUS | Tuesday and Wednesday only one session | |||||||
IPF1 | WINBLADH Bengt | SWE | All | |||||||