WOMEN M40
catplnamebornteambwtbench1bench2bench3result
48kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1FRIEDRICH Marion1965GER46.5090.095.095.090.0
52kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1MINGOT Sylvie1969FRA51.7095.0105.5107.5105.5
2TISSERAND Michele1961FRA51.7070.070.072.572.5
3STALLAERT Carine1963BEL50.9062.570.070.062.5
56kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1PRACELLA Marie Christine1965FRA55.90110.0110.0112.5112.5
2HIRNER Gabriela1965GER54.60105.0110.0112.5110.0
60kgFri 23 Oct 2009
-GEVERS Jeannette1962AUS GUEST59.3090.092.595.092.5
1LAROSE MATHIAS Sylvie1964FRA58.9072.575.077.577.5
2F?L?PN? SAHIN ?va1962HUN59.5070.075.077.570.0
67.5kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1MACIEJEWSKI Patricia1961FRA65.90107.5112.5115.0112.5
2ILIEV Isabelle1967FRA64.00105.0110.00.0105.0
-KUNKEL Iris1964GER67.50112.5112.50.00.0
75kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1HAAS Regina1962GER75.00127.5132.5135.0127.5
2H?USER Ursula1960GER72.30105.0110.0115.0115.0
3SCHNEIDER Erzs?bet1965HUN73.5085.092.595.092.5
82.5kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1HALVARSSON Asa1961SWE75.80102.5107.5112.5107.5
2SABOTTKA Ines1965GER79.2095.0100.0105.0100.0
90kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1WITT Birgit1963GER94.50132.5141.0145.5145.5
2NICOL Jennifer1967GBR86.20100.0105.0110.0110.0
3GRANSARD Nathalie1964FRA87.50110.0115.0115.0110.0
4MEYER Barbara1961GER86.3085.092.5100.0100.0
90+kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1SCHAEFER-WILLIAMS Joanne1967NED99.99180.0191.0200.5200.5
2DUHEM Leila1963FRA94.20140.0145.0155.0155.0
3REKITTKE Susanne1965GER90.80115.0120.0120.0115.0
Best Lifter «
1SCHAEFER-WILLIAMS Joanne1967NED166.9pts (200.5, 99.99)
2PRACELLA Marie Christine1965FRA132.6pts (112.5, 55.90)
3MINGOT Sylvie1969FRA132.1pts (105.5, 51.70)
4HIRNER Gabriela1965GER132.0pts (110.0, 54.60)
5DUHEM Leila1963FRA131.6pts (155.0, 94.20)
6WITT Birgit1963GER123.4pts (145.5, 94.50)
7FRIEDRICH Marion1965GER122.0pts (90.0, 46.50)
8HAAS Regina1962GER121.2pts (127.5, 75.00)
9MACIEJEWSKI Patricia1961FRA116.8pts (112.5, 65.90)
10H?USER Ursula1960GER111.9pts (115.0, 72.30)
11ILIEV Isabelle1967FRA111.4pts (105.0, 64.00)
12GEVERS Jeannette1962AUS GUEST104.1pts (92.5, 59.30)
13HALVARSSON Asa1961SWE101.5pts (107.5, 75.80)
14REKITTKE Susanne1965GER99.0pts (115.0, 90.80)
15NICOL Jennifer1967GBR96.9pts (110.0, 86.20)
16GRANSARD Nathalie1964FRA96.2pts (110.0, 87.50)
17SABOTTKA Ines1965GER92.0pts (100.0, 79.20)
18TISSERAND Michele1961FRA90.8pts (72.5, 51.70)
19SCHNEIDER Erzs?bet1965HUN89.1pts (92.5, 73.50)
20MEYER Barbara1961GER88.0pts (100.0, 86.30)
21LAROSE MATHIAS Sylvie1964FRA87.7pts (77.5, 58.90)
22STALLAERT Carine1963BEL79.2pts (62.5, 50.90)
23F?L?PN? SAHIN ?va1962HUN78.6pts (70.0, 59.50)
24KUNKEL Iris1964GER0.0pts (0.0, 67.50)
Team Points «
1FRA66pts (12+12+12+12+9+9)
2GER63pts (12+12+12+9+9+9)
3HUN17pts (9+8)
4NED12pts (12)
4SWE12pts (12)
6GBR9pts (9)
7BEL8pts (8)
 
WOMEN M50
catplnamebornteambwtbench1bench2bench3result
48kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1SERVAJEAN Martine1958FRA46.9072.575.080.075.0
2HELIGON Francoise1943FRA M346.8057.560.060.057.5
52kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1ENGELBRECHT Karin1956GER50.4082.585.088.085.0
2ROCHE Martine1956FRA50.5072.577.580.080.0
3BEKHTEREVA Irina1959RUS50.4067.567.577.567.5
56kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1KRING Pia1957GER55.4077.580.082.580.0
2ROMANO Cecile1958FRA54.5072.577.577.572.5
3RAFFIER Lucette1957FRA55.0072.575.075.072.5
60kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1STRIK Tonia1950NED58.2077.577.580.080.0
2BLONDAN Daisy1959FRA58.3075.077.580.077.5
3PARFAIT Martine1957FRA56.1065.065.070.065.0
4NOTHNAGEL Ursula1936GER M359.6057.560.062.560.0
5LANKAU Marianne1953GER59.8057.560.060.057.5
67.5kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1HERBIN Evelyne1956FRA64.7092.597.5100.097.5
2WINKEL Marlies1957GER64.8092.595.098.095.0
3THIMM Anita1950GER67.5077.582.582.582.5
75kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1SPRONK Mariet1955NED72.3090.095.097.597.5
2BENINGA Anke1954GER73.5085.087.587.585.0
3LIEGE Marie Christine1955FRA67.8080.085.085.080.0
4PIRSON B?atrice1957BEL74.7030.035.040.035.0
82.5kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1EULENSTEIN Ursula1949GER M380.3087.595.0100.095.0
2LAURENT Martine1951FRA75.4067.572.577.577.5
90+kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1SPETH Eva1954GER98.60135.0140.0140.0140.0
Best Lifter «
1SPETH Eva1954GER117.1pts (140.0, 98.60)
2ENGELBRECHT Karin1956GER108.5pts (85.0, 50.40)
3HERBIN Evelyne1956FRA102.6pts (97.5, 64.70)
4ROCHE Martine1956FRA102.0pts (80.0, 50.50)
5SERVAJEAN Martine1958FRA101.0pts (75.0, 46.90)
6WINKEL Marlies1957GER99.9pts (95.0, 64.80)
7KRING Pia1957GER94.9pts (80.0, 55.40)
8SPRONK Mariet1955NED94.9pts (97.5, 72.30)
9STRIK Tonia1950NED91.3pts (80.0, 58.20)
10BLONDAN Daisy1959FRA88.4pts (77.5, 58.30)
11ROMANO Cecile1958FRA87.1pts (72.5, 54.50)
12EULENSTEIN Ursula1949GER M386.7pts (95.0, 80.30)
13RAFFIER Lucette1957FRA86.5pts (72.5, 55.00)
14BEKHTEREVA Irina1959RUS86.2pts (67.5, 50.40)
15THIMM Anita1950GER84.2pts (82.5, 67.50)
16BENINGA Anke1954GER81.8pts (85.0, 73.50)
17LIEGE Marie Christine1955FRA81.4pts (80.0, 67.80)
18HELIGON Francoise1943FRA M377.6pts (57.5, 46.80)
19PARFAIT Martine1957FRA76.4pts (65.0, 56.10)
20LAURENT Martine1951FRA73.4pts (77.5, 75.40)
21NOTHNAGEL Ursula1936GER M367.2pts (60.0, 59.60)
22LANKAU Marianne1953GER64.3pts (57.5, 59.80)
23PIRSON B?atrice1957BEL33.4pts (35.0, 74.70)
Team Points «
1GER62pts (12+12+12+9+9+8)
2FRA60pts (12+12+9+9+9+9)
3NED24pts (12+12)
4GER M319pts (12+7)
5FRA M39pts (9)
6RUS8pts (8)
7BEL7pts (7)
 
MEN M40
catplnamebornteambwtbench1bench2bench3result
56kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1FALKE Rainer1965GER58.60105.0115.0122.5122.5
67.5kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1WAYMEL Olivier1966FRA66.20160.0165.0165.0165.0
2RODRIGUEZ Francisco1969ESP67.20162.5162.5162.5162.5
3PRATER Gary1964GBR66.90125.0135.0135.0125.0
75kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1CUCUZELLA Alphonse1966FRA74.90215.0222.5227.5227.5
2KOZUKI Atsuo1961LUX73.90182.5182.5192.5182.5
3FROEHOEL Stig1968NOR74.50165.0172.5172.5165.0
82.5kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1BOUGHAMDOUZ Gemel1963FRA82.10200.0205.0210.0200.0
2FRIEDRICH Veiko1964GER82.50192.5197.5197.5197.5
3GAUTHIER Christophe1964FRA82.20185.0190.0195.0195.0
4BERNDT Roy1966GER75.70192.5202.5202.5192.5
5SAUNAM?KI Jukka1961SWE81.30190.0195.0195.0190.0
6LEJON Johan1967SWE81.80190.0195.0195.0190.0
7KELECS?NYI J?nos1968HUN81.30167.5175.0180.0175.0
8LETE Dominique1963BEL81.70135.0140.0145.0140.0
90kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1JEFFRIES James1969GBR89.50220.0227.5230.0227.5
2VAN DER PUTTEN Frans1962NED89.10215.0222.5230.0222.5
3PAUKERT Miroslav1963CZE89.50210.0217.5220.0217.5
4JACOB Klaus-Dieter1961GER88.40210.0215.0217.5215.0
5KATI Jiri1965CZE88.60215.0220.0225.0215.0
6MIGLANS Aleksandrs1963LAT83.90210.0215.0222.5210.0
7LEBLEVENEC Patrick1963FRA89.10210.0215.0215.0210.0
-FARSTAD Svein Olav1965NOR89.50220.0225.0230.00.0
100kgSat 24 Oct 2009
1DILBAT Rolf1964GER98.20235.0242.5242.5235.0
2FRANCE Herve1966FRA98.80225.0230.0237.5225.0
3POHL Roger1962GER96.50212.5217.5217.5217.5
4LEESMANN KAIDO Kaido1969EST99.00210.0217.5222.5217.5
5?VEC Imrich1966SVK99.70217.5227.5232.5217.5
6KORVALD Geir Runar1966NOR99.00202.5202.5212.5202.5
-SZEZEPANSKI Philippe1964FRA95.60230.0230.0230.00.0
dqPAVLYUK Ivan1969UKR99.90212.5222.5222.50.0
110kgSat 24 Oct 2009
1SEMSKIJ Klaus1964GER99.99270.0275.0277.5277.5
2JALDEFORS Mikael1966SWE99.99260.0265.0277.5265.0
3BLOMGREN Conny1968SWE99.99255.0262.5265.0255.0
4ZEHNDER Christophe1965FRA99.99217.5222.5227.5227.5
5MALOTTEAU Jean-Louis1963BEL99.99215.0225.0225.0225.0
6DELAPILLE Philippe1960FRA99.99215.0220.0220.0220.0
7VOLDSETH Kurt1966NOR99.99200.0210.0210.0200.0
8SAFARIK Michal1967CZE99.99200.0220.0227.5200.0
-KRåKENES Arild1968NOR99.99225.0225.0225.00.0
125kgSat 24 Oct 2009
1KIRCHER Achim1968GER99.99275.0275.00.0275.0
2HEDBERG Mats1963SWE99.99225.0235.0240.0235.0
3KERREMANS Johan1967BEL99.99190.0200.0200.0190.0
-CSERNA J?nos1968HUN99.99277.0277.0277.00.0
-KRCMAR Jiri1962CZE99.99210.0210.0210.00.0
125+kgSat 24 Oct 2009
1MINELLE Jean Yves1966FRA99.99275.0275.0282.5275.0
2REKITTKE J?rgen1969GER99.99245.0250.0250.0245.0
3HAMERS Rene1968NED99.99210.0210.0225.0210.0
Best Lifter «
1SEMSKIJ Klaus1964GER168.9pts (277.5, 99.99)
2MINELLE Jean Yves1966FRA167.4pts (275.0, 99.99)
3KIRCHER Achim1968GER167.4pts (275.0, 99.99)
4CUCUZELLA Alphonse1966FRA162.3pts (227.5, 74.90)
5JALDEFORS Mikael1966SWE161.3pts (265.0, 99.99)
6BLOMGREN Conny1968SWE155.2pts (255.0, 99.99)
7REKITTKE J?rgen1969GER149.1pts (245.0, 99.99)
8JEFFRIES James1969GBR145.6pts (227.5, 89.50)
9DILBAT Rolf1964GER144.1pts (235.0, 98.20)
10HEDBERG Mats1963SWE143.0pts (235.0, 99.99)
11VAN DER PUTTEN Frans1962NED142.8pts (222.5, 89.10)
12MIGLANS Aleksandrs1963LAT139.3pts (210.0, 83.90)
13PAUKERT Miroslav1963CZE139.2pts (217.5, 89.50)
14JACOB Klaus-Dieter1961GER138.5pts (215.0, 88.40)
15ZEHNDER Christophe1965FRA138.5pts (227.5, 99.99)
16KATI Jiri1965CZE138.4pts (215.0, 88.60)
17FRANCE Herve1966FRA137.6pts (225.0, 98.80)
18MALOTTEAU Jean-Louis1963BEL136.9pts (225.0, 99.99)
19BERNDT Roy1966GER136.3pts (192.5, 75.70)
20LEBLEVENEC Patrick1963FRA134.8pts (210.0, 89.10)
21BOUGHAMDOUZ Gemel1963FRA134.4pts (200.0, 82.10)
22POHL Roger1962GER134.4pts (217.5, 96.50)
23DELAPILLE Philippe1960FRA133.9pts (220.0, 99.99)
24LEESMANN KAIDO Kaido1969EST132.9pts (217.5, 99.00)
25?VEC Imrich1966SVK132.5pts (217.5, 99.70)
26FRIEDRICH Veiko1964GER132.3pts (197.5, 82.50)
27KOZUKI Atsuo1961LUX131.4pts (182.5, 73.90)
28GAUTHIER Christophe1964FRA130.9pts (195.0, 82.20)
29WAYMEL Olivier1966FRA129.2pts (165.0, 66.20)
30SAUNAM?KI Jukka1961SWE128.4pts (190.0, 81.30)
31LEJON Johan1967SWE127.9pts (190.0, 81.80)
32HAMERS Rene1968NED127.8pts (210.0, 99.99)
33RODRIGUEZ Francisco1969ESP125.7pts (162.5, 67.20)
34KORVALD Geir Runar1966NOR123.7pts (202.5, 99.00)
35SAFARIK Michal1967CZE121.7pts (200.0, 99.99)
36VOLDSETH Kurt1966NOR121.7pts (200.0, 99.99)
37KELECS?NYI J?nos1968HUN118.3pts (175.0, 81.30)
38FROEHOEL Stig1968NOR118.1pts (165.0, 74.50)
39KERREMANS Johan1967BEL115.6pts (190.0, 99.99)
40FALKE Rainer1965GER106.8pts (122.5, 58.60)
41PRATER Gary1964GBR97.1pts (125.0, 66.90)
42LETE Dominique1963BEL94.3pts (140.0, 81.70)
43FARSTAD Svein Olav1965NOR0.0pts (0.0, 89.50)
44SZEZEPANSKI Philippe1964FRA0.0pts (0.0, 95.60)
45KRåKENES Arild1968NOR0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
46KRCMAR Jiri1962CZE0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
47CSERNA J?nos1968HUN0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
Team Points «
1GER66pts (12+12+12+12+9+9)
2FRA65pts (12+12+12+12+9+8)
3SWE37pts (9+9+8+6+5)
4GBR20pts (12+8)
5NED17pts (9+8)
6CZE17pts (8+6+3)
6BEL17pts (8+6+3)
8NOR17pts (8+5+4)
9LUX9pts (9)
9ESP9pts (9)
11EST7pts (7)
12SVK6pts (6)
13LAT5pts (5)
14HUN4pts (4)
 
MEN M50
catplnamebornteambwtbench1bench2bench3result
56kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1MOISEEV Alexandr1954BLR56.0085.090.097.597.5
2VERNIMMEN Paul1955BEL54.4075.080.082.580.0
60kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1KALINSKI Antoni1953POL59.60110.0115.0115.0115.0
67.5kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1SITRUK Claude1950FRA66.60165.0175.0175.0165.0
2MUIGG Peter1958AUT67.00150.0155.0157.5155.0
3GELHAR Karsten1957GER67.40145.0150.0150.0145.0
4HINTZKE Henryk1957POL65.00140.0145.0145.0140.0
75kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1PFENNINGER Paul1950GER73.70172.5177.5181.0172.5
2LAIR Jean Claude1958FRA74.70160.0160.0162.5160.0
3LESKI Grzegorz1958POL73.40155.0155.0160.0155.0
3VAN DE VELDE Roger1951BEL74.20145.0150.0152.5152.5
-VOISIN Christian1956FRA73.00157.5157.5157.50.0
82.5kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1SYNSTAD Bjarne1951NOR80.70210.0215.0221.0210.0
2VAN KERSBERGEN Jos1957NED81.90150.0167.5170.0170.0
3DECONINCK Erick1956FRA81.40160.0165.0167.5167.5
-HIRNER Arthur1957GER82.10202.5202.5202.50.0
90kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1EHRT Hans-J?rgen1956GER87.50190.0195.0200.0200.0
2BOE Kjell Arne1952NOR87.80190.0195.0202.5195.0
3ANDERSSON Conny1959SWE89.20187.5192.5200.0192.5
4MENTEL Stanislaw1954POL88.10190.0190.0192.5190.0
5GUILLON Michel1959FRA88.10180.0187.5187.5187.5
6AYMON Jean-Pierre1954SUI89.80180.0187.5197.5187.5
7KLEIN Michel1955FRA86.40180.0185.0190.0180.0
8GYIMESI G?bor1955HUN87.40145.0145.0155.0155.0
9MOEN Magne1952NOR89.70140.0142.5145.0140.0
-HELLSTR?M Tommy1957SWE88.10165.0165.0172.50.0
100kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1GRABOWSKI Wojciech1951POL99.20222.5222.5227.5222.5
2MARSIK Lubos1952CZE96.60220.0220.0225.0220.0
3SYDENGEN Leif1955NOR98.30205.0210.0215.0210.0
4MOJHAZI Jean Marc1959FRA98.40190.0190.0190.0190.0
5PEPIN St?phane1951BEL95.30135.0150.0160.0160.0
6VAN DER HEIJDEN Bert1957NED91.00155.0155.0160.0155.0
7PIRET Serge1958BEL94.20145.0150.0152.5150.0
110kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1VOLKOV Vladimir1959RUS99.99275.0295.0310.0275.0
2PERIDENERY Jean Dany1958FRA99.99225.0237.5240.0240.0
3DE MEIS Marco1957GBR99.99205.0205.0205.0205.0
-RINGVOLD Vidar Alexander1955NOR99.99220.0220.0220.00.0
125kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1JAHNKE Fred1957GER99.99260.0270.0270.0270.0
2NYGAARD Truls1956NOR99.99230.0232.5237.5237.5
3REINHOLDS Dainis1951LAT99.99232.5232.5240.0232.5
4COLLART Jean-Luc1959BEL99.99200.0210.0215.0215.0
5HULME Allan1956GBR99.99210.0217.5217.5210.0
6BROOKS Dave1951GBR99.99200.0200.0210.0200.0
125+kgFri 23 Oct 2009
1DUFOUR Michel1955FRA99.99240.0250.0250.0240.0
2HOMRICH Klaus1955GER99.99215.0225.0242.5225.0
3ENGBERG Benny1956SWE99.99210.0210.0210.0210.0
4SIMONSSON Krister1958SWE99.99200.0210.0210.0200.0
Best Lifter «
1VOLKOV Vladimir1959RUS167.4pts (275.0, 99.99)
2JAHNKE Fred1957GER164.3pts (270.0, 99.99)
3PERIDENERY Jean Dany1958FRA146.1pts (240.0, 99.99)
4DUFOUR Michel1955FRA146.1pts (240.0, 99.99)
5NYGAARD Truls1956NOR144.5pts (237.5, 99.99)
6SYNSTAD Bjarne1951NOR142.6pts (210.0, 80.70)
7REINHOLDS Dainis1951LAT141.5pts (232.5, 99.99)
8HOMRICH Klaus1955GER136.9pts (225.0, 99.99)
9GRABOWSKI Wojciech1951POL135.9pts (222.5, 99.20)
10MARSIK Lubos1952CZE135.8pts (220.0, 96.60)
11COLLART Jean-Luc1959BEL130.9pts (215.0, 99.99)
12EHRT Hans-J?rgen1956GER129.6pts (200.0, 87.50)
13SYDENGEN Leif1955NOR128.7pts (210.0, 98.30)
14SITRUK Claude1950FRA128.6pts (165.0, 66.60)
15ENGBERG Benny1956SWE127.8pts (210.0, 99.99)
16HULME Allan1956GBR127.8pts (210.0, 99.99)
17BOE Kjell Arne1952NOR126.1pts (195.0, 87.80)
18DE MEIS Marco1957GBR124.8pts (205.0, 99.99)
19PFENNINGER Paul1950GER124.4pts (172.5, 73.70)
20ANDERSSON Conny1959SWE123.5pts (192.5, 89.20)
21MENTEL Stanislaw1954POL122.6pts (190.0, 88.10)
22SIMONSSON Krister1958SWE121.7pts (200.0, 99.99)
23BROOKS Dave1951GBR121.7pts (200.0, 99.99)
24GUILLON Michel1959FRA121.0pts (187.5, 88.10)
25MUIGG Peter1958AUT120.2pts (155.0, 67.00)
26AYMON Jean-Pierre1954SUI119.8pts (187.5, 89.80)
27KLEIN Michel1955FRA117.4pts (180.0, 86.40)
28MOJHAZI Jean Marc1959FRA116.4pts (190.0, 98.40)
29VAN KERSBERGEN Jos1957NED114.4pts (170.0, 81.90)
30LAIR Jean Claude1958FRA114.3pts (160.0, 74.70)
31DECONINCK Erick1956FRA113.1pts (167.5, 81.40)
32LESKI Grzegorz1958POL112.1pts (155.0, 73.40)
33GELHAR Karsten1957GER111.9pts (145.0, 67.40)
34HINTZKE Henryk1957POL111.3pts (140.0, 65.00)
35VAN DE VELDE Roger1951BEL109.5pts (152.5, 74.20)
36GYIMESI G?bor1955HUN100.5pts (155.0, 87.40)
37PEPIN St?phane1951BEL99.4pts (160.0, 95.30)
38KALINSKI Antoni1953POL98.7pts (115.0, 59.60)
39VAN DER HEIJDEN Bert1957NED98.4pts (155.0, 91.00)
40PIRET Serge1958BEL93.7pts (150.0, 94.20)
41MOEN Magne1952NOR89.5pts (140.0, 89.70)
42MOISEEV Alexandr1954BLR88.8pts (97.5, 56.00)
43VERNIMMEN Paul1955BEL75.0pts (80.0, 54.40)
44VOISIN Christian1956FRA0.0pts (0.0, 73.00)
45HIRNER Arthur1957GER0.0pts (0.0, 82.10)
46HELLSTR?M Tommy1957SWE0.0pts (0.0, 88.10)
47RINGVOLD Vidar Alexander1955NOR0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
Team Points «
1FRA57pts (12+12+9+9+8+7)
2GER53pts (12+12+12+9+8)
3POL46pts (12+12+8+7+7)
4NOR40pts (12+9+9+8+2)
5BEL34pts (9+8+7+6+4)
6SWE23pts (8+8+7)
7GBR19pts (8+6+5)
8NED14pts (9+5)
9BLR12pts (12)
9RUS12pts (12)
11AUT9pts (9)
11CZE9pts (9)
13LAT8pts (8)
14SUI5pts (5)
15HUN3pts (3)
 
MEN M60
catplnamebornteambwtbench1bench2bench3result
56kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1KARDYNALSKI Wojciech1948POL54.0040.047.547.540.0
67.5kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1SCHUCK Dieter1948GER66.80120.0127.5132.5132.5
2PIRRELLO Salvatore1947BEL66.0080.085.087.585.0
75kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1PAVLUKAS Jons1945LAT71.60145.0150.0152.5152.5
2ERIKSSON Allan1946SWE74.30147.5150.0152.5152.5
3LEE Alexander1944GBR74.50147.5147.5152.5147.5
4DERNONCOURT Michel1946FRA73.80135.0140.0140.0135.0
5NIKIFOROV Sergey1947RUS74.50125.0130.0137.5130.0
-SOUSEK Antonin1946CZE74.60145.0145.0147.50.0
82.5kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1UTE Gunter1948GER80.50165.0165.0165.0165.0
2REETZ Dieter1944GER80.60152.5155.0155.0155.0
-JOERGENSEN Hans Joergen1944DEN75.70155.0160.0160.00.0
-MCFADYEN William1934GBR M478.00130.0140.0140.00.0
-ESCOLANO Louis1945FRA82.30165.0165.0167.50.0
90kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1REYBOUCK Daniel1942BEL84.50142.5150.0155.0155.0
2MARIENFELDT Fred1948GER84.80152.5155.0155.0152.5
3FELL Gerd1938GER M489.10145.0150.0152.5145.0
4BAOUZ Mohammed1947FRA84.10142.5147.5150.0142.5
5LAHEY Marcel1946BEL84.20122.5127.5130.0127.5
6HELLESTRAE Bjarne1946NOR87.20112.5117.5120.0120.0
7THEYSSENS Martin1939BEL M488.00120.0127.5127.5120.0
-ROHRBACHER Adolf1938AUT M486.50120.0120.0120.00.0
100kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1ROYE Rolf1948GER96.90155.0160.0162.5162.5
2BJAALAND Peer1942NOR90.30150.0155.0162.5155.0
3LEVALLOIS Jean Paul1945FRA91.90130.0135.0137.5137.5
4ESSER Frantisek1946CZE95.00120.0130.0137.5137.5
5PALAZZO Vincent1940BEL91.00120.0120.00.0120.0
110kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1LEFEVRE Michel1949FRA99.99175.0180.0182.5175.0
2EL ALAMI Mujir1946SWE99.99165.0165.0175.0165.0
-RAMSAUER Georg1947GER99.99175.0175.0175.00.0
125kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1ROBILLARD Dominique1949FRA99.99170.0177.5185.0177.5
2FLIKAS George1942GRE99.99155.0172.5185.0172.5
3VESELY Ivan1949CZE99.99150.0150.0150.0150.0
4SMITH Frederick1945GBR99.99135.0145.0145.0135.0
-F?LTH Kurt1942SWE99.99160.0160.0160.00.0
125+kgThu 22 Oct 2009
1SCHADE Norbert1948GER99.99210.0215.0215.0215.0
2RANDM Raul1948EST99.99197.5212.5212.5197.5
3BOSTR?M Georg1947SWE99.9975.00.00.075.0
Best Lifter «
1SCHADE Norbert1948GER130.9pts (215.0, 99.99)
2RANDM Raul1948EST120.2pts (197.5, 99.99)
3PAVLUKAS Jons1945LAT112.4pts (152.5, 71.60)
4UTE Gunter1948GER112.2pts (165.0, 80.50)
5ERIKSSON Allan1946SWE109.4pts (152.5, 74.30)
6ROBILLARD Dominique1949FRA108.0pts (177.5, 99.99)
7LEFEVRE Michel1949FRA106.5pts (175.0, 99.99)
8LEE Alexander1944GBR105.6pts (147.5, 74.50)
9REETZ Dieter1944GER105.3pts (155.0, 80.60)
10FLIKAS George1942GRE105.0pts (172.5, 99.99)
11SCHUCK Dieter1948GER103.0pts (132.5, 66.80)
12REYBOUCK Daniel1942BEL102.4pts (155.0, 84.50)
13MARIENFELDT Fred1948GER100.5pts (152.5, 84.80)
14EL ALAMI Mujir1946SWE100.4pts (165.0, 99.99)
15ROYE Rolf1948GER100.2pts (162.5, 96.90)
16BJAALAND Peer1942NOR98.8pts (155.0, 90.30)
17DERNONCOURT Michel1946FRA97.3pts (135.0, 73.80)
18BAOUZ Mohammed1947FRA94.4pts (142.5, 84.10)
19NIKIFOROV Sergey1947RUS93.1pts (130.0, 74.50)
20FELL Gerd1938GER M493.0pts (145.0, 89.10)
21VESELY Ivan1949CZE91.3pts (150.0, 99.99)
22LEVALLOIS Jean Paul1945FRA86.9pts (137.5, 91.90)
23ESSER Frantisek1946CZE85.5pts (137.5, 95.00)
24LAHEY Marcel1946BEL84.4pts (127.5, 84.20)
25SMITH Frederick1945GBR82.2pts (135.0, 99.99)
26HELLESTRAE Bjarne1946NOR77.9pts (120.0, 87.20)
27THEYSSENS Martin1939BEL M477.5pts (120.0, 88.00)
28PALAZZO Vincent1940BEL76.2pts (120.0, 91.00)
29PIRRELLO Salvatore1947BEL66.7pts (85.0, 66.00)
30BOSTR?M Georg1947SWE45.6pts (75.0, 99.99)
31KARDYNALSKI Wojciech1948POL37.8pts (40.0, 54.00)
32SOUSEK Antonin1946CZE0.0pts (0.0, 74.60)
33JOERGENSEN Hans Joergen1944DEN0.0pts (0.0, 75.70)
34MCFADYEN William1934GBR M40.0pts (0.0, 78.00)
35ESCOLANO Louis1945FRA0.0pts (0.0, 82.30)
36ROHRBACHER Adolf1938AUT M40.0pts (0.0, 86.50)
37F?LTH Kurt1942SWE0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
38RAMSAUER Georg1947GER0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
Team Points «
1GER66pts (12+12+12+12+9+9)
2FRA46pts (12+12+8+7+7)
3BEL33pts (12+9+6+6)
4SWE26pts (9+9+8)
5CZE15pts (8+7)
5GBR15pts (8+7)
7NOR14pts (9+5)
8POL12pts (12)
8LAT12pts (12)
10GRE9pts (9)
10EST9pts (9)
12GER M48pts (8)
13RUS6pts (6)
14BEL M44pts (4)
 
REFEREES
catnamebornteamnote
IPF1BAJAN JanosHUNAll
IPF1BEAUDOIN MichelFRAAll
IPF1BOSTR?M GeorgSWEJury all except Masters 3
IPF2DE LAERE Fran?oisBELOnly Friday
IPF1GNITKA Hans-JurgenGERAll
IPF1GUNNARSSON G?ranSWEJury on Friday
IPF1HAMMANG AlainLUXThu TC. FriJury. Sat Ref not 75
IPF1HOFIREK JiriCZEAll
IPF1KARDYNALSKI WojciechPOLAll except Men Ma 3
IPF2LEBLEVENNEC PatrickFRASATURDAY
IPF2LESKI GrzegorzPOLWomen 48.0-90.0+.Men 100.0-125.0+.56.0-90
IPF1PARAGE GastonLUXAll only when I am not the speaker if needed
IPF2POUILLAUDE DominiqueFRAFRIDAY
IPF2ROZLAPA AndrejsLATAll
IPF1THIMM AnitaGERMen M3. MEN 56-90
IPF1TURNER HarryGBRAll
IPF1VERDONCK Jean-ClaudeBELAll
IPF1ZUTTERMAN ThieryBELAll