WOMEN M40summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
48kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1RESCH Catrin1965GER47.20110.080.0122.5312.5
-FRIEDRICH Marion1965GER46.10125.090.0117.50.0
52kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1PETR?CZKI Magdolna1968HUN51.00155.082.5162.5400.0
56kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1STUCCHI Manuela1966ITA52.20145.070.0155.0370.0
2L?FHOLM Teija1968FIN54.80107.570.0130.0307.5
3AUVINEN Eija1961FIN54.10110.052.5112.5275.0
60kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1SZYMKOWIAK Maria1961POL60.00150.075.0155.0380.0
2STAVIK Anita1965NOR58.80125.067.5135.0327.5
3F?L?PN? SAHIN ?va1962HUN59.50100.075.0132.5307.5
4HE Kerstin1968GER58.9087.545.0110.0242.5
67.5kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1BLASBERY Jackie1963GBR67.20150.097.5180.0427.5
2LANGE Andrea1965GER65.90145.0107.5155.0407.5
3SJARDIJN Carmen1969NED67.50155.092.5152.5400.0
4NAARMANN Ines1968GER63.40125.075.0135.0335.0
5BANKS Joanna1961GBR65.50125.057.5127.5310.0
75kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1RITCHIE Valerie1967GBR74.30175.0112.5170.0457.5
2STEIDLE Susanne1964GER73.40170.0105.0175.0450.0
82.5kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1MATON Jean1963GBR81.10160.0110.0180.0450.0
2SZEILER Krisztina1968HUN82.50127.575.0140.0342.5
3WALTER Maria1964GER77.20120.067.5137.5325.0
90+kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1SCHAEFER-WILLIAMS Joanne1967NED99.99195.0180.0180.0555.0
Best Lifter «
1PETR?CZKI Magdolna1968HUN506.2pts (400.0, 51.00)
2SCHAEFER-WILLIAMS Joanne1967NED462.1pts (555.0, 99.99)
3STUCCHI Manuela1966ITA459.9pts (370.0, 52.20)
4BLASBERY Jackie1963GBR437.7pts (427.5, 67.20)
5RITCHIE Valerie1967GBR437.5pts (457.5, 74.30)
6STEIDLE Susanne1964GER433.7pts (450.0, 73.40)
7SZYMKOWIAK Maria1961POL423.7pts (380.0, 60.00)
8LANGE Andrea1965GER423.2pts (407.5, 65.90)
9RESCH Catrin1965GER419.0pts (312.5, 47.20)
10MATON Jean1963GBR408.7pts (450.0, 81.10)
11SJARDIJN Carmen1969NED408.2pts (400.0, 67.50)
12STAVIK Anita1965NOR370.9pts (327.5, 58.80)
13L?FHOLM Teija1968FIN368.0pts (307.5, 54.80)
14NAARMANN Ines1968GER358.1pts (335.0, 63.40)
15F?L?PN? SAHIN ?va1962HUN345.1pts (307.5, 59.50)
16AUVINEN Eija1961FIN332.4pts (275.0, 54.10)
17BANKS Joanna1961GBR323.4pts (310.0, 65.50)
18SZEILER Krisztina1968HUN308.2pts (342.5, 82.50)
19WALTER Maria1964GER303.5pts (325.0, 77.20)
20HE Kerstin1968GER274.3pts (242.5, 58.90)
21FRIEDRICH Marion1965GER0.0pts (0.0, 46.10)
Team Points »
1GER52pts (12+9+9+8+7+7)
2GBR42pts (12+12+12+6)
3HUN29pts (12+9+8)
 
WOMEN M50summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
52kgTue 23 Jun 2009
1ARNAL Lucienne1957FRA52.70115.070.0140.0325.0
56kgTue 23 Jun 2009
1HUNTER Jenny1958GBR55.60135.082.5165.0382.5
2HERRMANN Klothilde1956GER55.70137.575.0150.0362.5
60kgTue 23 Jun 2009
1LOCATELLI Laura1957ITA57.80155.082.5180.0417.5
2BLONDAN Daisy1959FRA59.40115.075.0135.0325.0
3CALVES Francoise1956FRA59.00115.045.0130.0290.0
67.5kgTue 23 Jun 2009
1THIMM Anita1950GER63.50130.080.0150.0360.0
90+kgTue 23 Jun 2009
1KIMBER Tiiu1948EST M394.9095.095.0130.0320.0
Best Lifter «
1LOCATELLI Laura1957ITA479.2pts (417.5, 57.80)
2HUNTER Jenny1958GBR452.6pts (382.5, 55.60)
3HERRMANN Klothilde1956GER428.3pts (362.5, 55.70)
4ARNAL Lucienne1957FRA401.0pts (325.0, 52.70)
5THIMM Anita1950GER384.3pts (360.0, 63.50)
6BLONDAN Daisy1959FRA365.2pts (325.0, 59.40)
7CALVES Francoise1956FRA327.6pts (290.0, 59.00)
8KIMBER Tiiu1948EST M3270.9pts (320.0, 94.90)
Team Points »
1FRA29pts (12+9+8)
2GER21pts (12+9)
3EST M312pts (12)
3ITA12pts (12)
3GBR12pts (12)
 
MEN M40summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
60kgFri 26 Jun 2009
1PETRONGARI Paolo1966ITA58.90140.090.0170.0400.0
2G?R?G L?szl?1963HUN59.10130.090.0162.5382.5
67.5kgFri 26 Jun 2009
1RUSO Karel (CZE1965M4)1965CZE67.10261.5100.0242.5604.0
2BURIK Peter1963SVK65.20200.0120.0190.0510.0
3KOTTUSCH Elmar1962GER67.50170.0102.5205.0477.5
-RUFFAULT Michel1964FRA67.00200.0112.5242.50.0
75kgFri 26 Jun 2009
1JIMENEZ Fernando1961ESP74.20260.0175.0250.0685.0
2WETTEL Eric1962FRA75.00200.0167.5245.0612.5
3ASMUS Roland1960GER74.70210.0145.0242.5597.5
4RADZIEJOWSKI Jaroslaw1964POL72.10220.0130.0230.0580.0
82.5kgFri 26 Jun 2009
1HAMPEL Rolf1961GER81.40307.5170.0282.5760.0
2RODRIGUEZ Alejandro1968ESP82.30295.0190.0257.5742.5
3KROSLAK Petr1967CZE81.60280.0165.0290.0735.0
4BETTATI Stefano1968ITA82.30300.0150.0260.0710.0
5MEDEK Vladimir1964CZE81.50262.5172.5255.0690.0
6DESOUZA Alberto1968FRA82.00250.0177.5255.0682.5
7OKSANEN Ari1964FIN79.40235.0180.0240.0655.0
8CRISCIONE Piergiorgio1961ITA82.30240.0132.5270.0642.5
9SETH Frank1967GER80.90250.0165.0225.0640.0
10TULODZIECKI Janusz1967POL80.70205.0170.0220.0595.0
11COOPER Chris1962GBR82.00195.0160.0227.5582.5
90kgFri 26 Jun 2009
1SCHNURR Mario1966GER89.70310.0192.5297.5800.0
2JAKOB Klaus-Dieter1961GER88.50290.0212.5260.0762.5
3SAIRANEN Tomi1968FIN89.40270.0190.0280.0740.0
4RASMUSSEN Erik1962DEN87.70290.0182.5240.0712.5
5GREGUS Milan1968CZE89.30277.5195.0235.0707.5
6CARLOT Dominique1960FRA86.50237.5175.0277.5690.0
7HAKKARAINEN Petteri1967FIN88.80240.0162.5250.0652.5
8SCHELLEKENS Sjon1962NED88.70185.0125.0230.0540.0
9BETTATI Roberto1964ITA89.70250.0160.0120.0530.0
100kgFri 26 Jun 2009
1HAGFORS Harri1961FIN99.80270.0200.0292.5762.5
2JAREMCZUK Vaclav1963CZE97.60287.5187.5285.0760.0
3MITCHELL Gary1967GBR99.50305.0170.0270.0745.0
4ADEWALE T.S.1965GBR92.10275.0160.0285.0720.0
5AGUILERA Michel1966FRA98.40240.0182.5272.5695.0
6VAN DE VIJFEIKEN Pieter1966NED93.70235.0175.0245.0655.0
7TIMONEN Antti1961FIN94.10235.0160.0245.0640.0
8PIRON Roger1960LUX95.20230.0160.0237.5627.5
-SEKOT Michal1961CZE94.60235.00.00.00.0
-BERTELSEN Søren1961DEN98.80230.0197.50.00.0
110kgFri 26 Jun 2009
1NISKANEN Jari1963FIN99.99300.0210.0277.5787.5
2KANAT Zoltan1968CZE99.99310.0217.5260.0787.5
3ZIEGLER Thomas1967GER99.99250.0187.5250.0687.5
-CHARD Tony1968FRA99.99240.0175.0380.00.0
125kgSat 27 Jun 2009
1URBAN Martin1968CZE99.99300.0187.5312.5800.0
2LACINA Jiri1969CZE99.99235.0200.0255.0690.0
3MEYER Bernd1961GER99.99240.0170.0235.0645.0
125+kgSat 27 Jun 2009
1KLEIDT Maik1968GER99.99350.0260.0272.5882.5
2WAMSTEEKER Wim1969NED99.99315.0190.0270.0775.0
Best Lifter «
1KLEIDT Maik1968GER537.1pts (882.5, 99.99)
2HAMPEL Rolf1961GER513.3pts (760.0, 81.40)
3SCHNURR Mario1966GER511.6pts (800.0, 89.70)
4RODRIGUEZ Alejandro1968ESP498.1pts (742.5, 82.30)
5KROSLAK Petr1967CZE495.7pts (735.0, 81.60)
6JIMENEZ Fernando1961ESP491.8pts (685.0, 74.20)
7JAKOB Klaus-Dieter1961GER491.0pts (762.5, 88.50)
8URBAN Martin1968CZE486.9pts (800.0, 99.99)
9KANAT Zoltan1968CZE479.3pts (787.5, 99.99)
10NISKANEN Jari1963FIN479.3pts (787.5, 99.99)
11BETTATI Stefano1968ITA476.3pts (710.0, 82.30)
12SAIRANEN Tomi1968FIN474.0pts (740.0, 89.40)
13WAMSTEEKER Wim1969NED471.7pts (775.0, 99.99)
14RUSO Karel (CZE1965M4)1965CZE467.9pts (604.0, 67.10)
15JAREMCZUK Vaclav1963CZE467.2pts (760.0, 97.60)
16MEDEK Vladimir1964CZE465.7pts (690.0, 81.50)
17HAGFORS Harri1961FIN464.4pts (762.5, 99.80)
18RASMUSSEN Erik1962DEN461.0pts (712.5, 87.70)
19DESOUZA Alberto1968FRA458.9pts (682.5, 82.00)
20ADEWALE T.S.1965GBR454.4pts (720.0, 92.10)
21MITCHELL Gary1967GBR454.3pts (745.0, 99.50)
22GREGUS Milan1968CZE453.5pts (707.5, 89.30)
23CARLOT Dominique1960FRA449.8pts (690.0, 86.50)
24OKSANEN Ari1964FIN449.3pts (655.0, 79.40)
25WETTEL Eric1962FRA436.4pts (612.5, 75.00)
26SETH Frank1967GER433.9pts (640.0, 80.90)
27CRISCIONE Piergiorgio1961ITA431.0pts (642.5, 82.30)
28ASMUS Roland1960GER426.9pts (597.5, 74.70)
29AGUILERA Michel1966FRA425.8pts (695.0, 98.40)
30RADZIEJOWSKI Jaroslaw1964POL425.1pts (580.0, 72.10)
31LACINA Jiri1969CZE419.9pts (690.0, 99.99)
32HAKKARAINEN Petteri1967FIN419.4pts (652.5, 88.80)
33ZIEGLER Thomas1967GER418.4pts (687.5, 99.99)
34VAN DE VIJFEIKEN Pieter1966NED410.0pts (655.0, 93.70)
35BURIK Peter1963SVK404.5pts (510.0, 65.20)
36TULODZIECKI Janusz1967POL404.0pts (595.0, 80.70)
37TIMONEN Antti1961FIN399.8pts (640.0, 94.10)
38MEYER Bernd1961GER392.6pts (645.0, 99.99)
39COOPER Chris1962GBR391.7pts (582.5, 82.00)
40PIRON Roger1960LUX390.0pts (627.5, 95.20)
41KOTTUSCH Elmar1962GER368.2pts (477.5, 67.50)
42SCHELLEKENS Sjon1962NED347.3pts (540.0, 88.70)
43PETRONGARI Paolo1966ITA347.0pts (400.0, 58.90)
44BETTATI Roberto1964ITA338.9pts (530.0, 89.70)
45G?R?G L?szl?1963HUN330.8pts (382.5, 59.10)
46RUFFAULT Michel1964FRA0.0pts (0.0, 67.00)
47SEKOT Michal1961CZE0.0pts (0.0, 94.60)
48BERTELSEN Søren1961DEN0.0pts (0.0, 98.80)
49CHARD Tony1968FRA0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
Team Points »
1GER61pts (12+12+12+9+8+8)
2CZE59pts (12+12+9+9+9+8)
3FIN44pts (12+12+8+4+4+4)
 
MEN M50summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
56kgWed 24 Jun 2009
1GIUMMARRA Franco1950ITA55.80200.070.0195.0465.0
60kgWed 24 Jun 2009
1MOISEEV Alexandr1954BLR59.70175.0105.0195.0475.0
67.5kgWed 24 Jun 2009
1VALENTA Pavel1953CZE66.90165.0120.0185.0470.0
2KALINSKI Antoni1953POL61.10155.0117.5175.0447.5
3LIETZAU Joachim1950GER61.50115.0140.0157.5412.5
-LOCKETT Paul1958GBR66.80152.5105.0180.00.0
75kgWed 24 Jun 2009
1COUTURIER Claude1952FRA72.70205.0137.5220.0562.5
2WALZ Gerhard1959GER73.80210.0120.0225.0555.0
3REY Didier1958FRA73.50172.5130.0230.0532.5
-REMY Roger1953BEL74.40220.0120.0230.00.0
82.5kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1DUHEM Marc1958FRA80.80250.0182.5230.0662.5
2VENUTO Salvatore1957ITA81.90225.0190.0235.0650.0
3KRAYZEL Remy1955CZE82.40250.0165.0210.0625.0
4AHOPELTO Voitto1956FIN80.80207.5145.0210.0562.5
5JUNTUNEN Antero1954FIN82.30195.0112.5237.5545.0
-GUISE Phil1959GBR82.40230.00.00.00.0
90kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1MAUCHOSSE Eric1958FRA89.40290.0180.0275.0745.0
2COWLEY Arthur1959GBR89.60235.0160.0252.5647.5
3SCHURICHT Lutz1951GER86.70250.0160.0235.0645.0
4SLOOTEN John1955NED88.20232.5160.0230.0622.5
5PTACEK Josef1953CZE89.60202.5175.0187.5565.0
6DECARLI Carlo1957ITA86.10210.0100.0247.5557.5
100kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1MITCHELL John1959GBR99.20310.0190.0275.0775.0
2MASKA Josef1953CZE98.80260.0207.5265.0732.5
3SCHIEBE Siegmund1953GER99.30265.0167.5280.0712.5
4PONNAU Yves1952FRA98.40262.5145.0282.5690.0
5MAES Patrick1959FRA98.50250.0160.0250.0660.0
6GEORG Manfred1955GER99.20230.0197.5222.5650.0
7PIRET Serge1958BEL95.80195.0145.0225.0565.0
8MONSEU Serge1952BEL94.50185.0112.5232.5530.0
-HOPP Rudiger1955SWE98.00280.00.00.00.0
110kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1BENES Jan1959CZE99.99240.0192.5310.0742.5
2KATZULA Reiner1953GER99.99260.0185.0235.0680.0
3NIELSEN Bjørn1959DEN99.99205.0160.0190.0555.0
-CLAYDON Mick1952GBR99.99245.0180.0267.50.0
-H?GBERG Thomas1957SWE99.99302.5195.0300.00.0
-ZVADA Stefan1953CZE99.99240.0155.0250.00.0
125kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1)1959BEL99.99363.5210.0280.0853.5
2NYGAARD Truls1956NOR99.99230.0220.0220.0670.0
3KLEPAC Pavel1955CZE99.99235.0142.5242.5620.0
125+kgThu 25 Jun 2009
1WISNIEWSKI Ryszard1959POL99.99250.0235.0230.0715.0
2MRAZEK Milan1958CZE99.99237.5200.0252.5690.0
Best Lifter «
1COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1)1959BEL519.5pts (853.5, 99.99)
2MAUCHOSSE Eric1958FRA477.2pts (745.0, 89.40)
3MITCHELL John1959GBR473.2pts (775.0, 99.20)
4BENES Jan1959CZE451.9pts (742.5, 99.99)
5DUHEM Marc1958FRA449.5pts (662.5, 80.80)
6MASKA Josef1953CZE448.0pts (732.5, 98.80)
7VENUTO Salvatore1957ITA437.4pts (650.0, 81.90)
8WISNIEWSKI Ryszard1959POL435.2pts (715.0, 99.99)
9SCHIEBE Siegmund1953GER434.8pts (712.5, 99.30)
10GIUMMARRA Franco1950ITA424.8pts (465.0, 55.80)
11PONNAU Yves1952FRA422.7pts (690.0, 98.40)
12SCHURICHT Lutz1951GER420.0pts (645.0, 86.70)
13MRAZEK Milan1958CZE419.9pts (690.0, 99.99)
14KRAYZEL Remy1955CZE419.0pts (625.0, 82.40)
15COWLEY Arthur1959GBR414.3pts (647.5, 89.60)
16KATZULA Reiner1953GER413.9pts (680.0, 99.99)
17COUTURIER Claude1952FRA409.8pts (562.5, 72.70)
18NYGAARD Truls1956NOR407.8pts (670.0, 99.99)
19MOISEEV Alexandr1954BLR407.0pts (475.0, 59.70)
20MAES Patrick1959FRA404.1pts (660.0, 98.50)
21SLOOTEN John1955NED401.6pts (622.5, 88.20)
22WALZ Gerhard1959GER400.0pts (555.0, 73.80)
23GEORG Manfred1955GER396.9pts (650.0, 99.20)
24REY Didier1958FRA384.9pts (532.5, 73.50)
25AHOPELTO Voitto1956FIN381.6pts (562.5, 80.80)
26KLEPAC Pavel1955CZE377.3pts (620.0, 99.99)
27KALINSKI Antoni1953POL375.4pts (447.5, 61.10)
28JUNTUNEN Antero1954FIN365.6pts (545.0, 82.30)
29VALENTA Pavel1953CZE365.0pts (470.0, 66.90)
30DECARLI Carlo1957ITA364.4pts (557.5, 86.10)
31PTACEK Josef1953CZE361.5pts (565.0, 89.60)
32PIRET Serge1958BEL350.1pts (565.0, 95.80)
33LIETZAU Joachim1950GER344.1pts (412.5, 61.50)
34NIELSEN Bjørn1959DEN337.8pts (555.0, 99.99)
35MONSEU Serge1952BEL330.5pts (530.0, 94.50)
36LOCKETT Paul1958GBR0.0pts (0.0, 66.80)
37REMY Roger1953BEL0.0pts (0.0, 74.40)
38GUISE Phil1959GBR0.0pts (0.0, 82.40)
39HOPP Rudiger1955SWE0.0pts (0.0, 98.00)
40H?GBERG Thomas1957SWE0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
41ZVADA Stefan1953CZE0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
42CLAYDON Mick1952GBR0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
Team Points »
1CZE58pts (12+12+9+9+8+8)
2FRA57pts (12+12+12+8+7+6)
3GER47pts (9+9+8+8+8+5)
 
MEN M60summary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
56kgTue 23 Jun 2009
1MINQUOY Serge1943FRA53.30135.090.0147.5372.5
60kgTue 23 Jun 2009
1GOMBAR Milan1948SVK58.30187.5120.0205.0512.5
67.5kgTue 23 Jun 2009
1DITER Horst1943DEN66.70175.097.5185.0457.5
2GR?LL Reinhard1935GER66.50150.092.5192.5435.0
3BEAUVERGER Jacques1946FRA67.00145.090.0195.0430.0
4MIELICH Ulrich1939GER67.2090.067.5125.0282.5
75kgTue 23 Jun 2009
1AMEY Mick1949GBR74.20207.5105.0225.0537.5
2ZANETTI Sergio1945ITA74.70210.0115.0210.0535.0
3MAISTE Heino1949EST74.00165.0100.0212.5477.5
4ZIMMERMANN Wolfgang1941CZE74.80147.5105.0215.0467.5
5NIEMI Jorma1949FIN74.20150.0105.0175.0430.0
6LEGGETT George1929GBR M471.60160.087.5180.0427.5
-MACROW Stan1949GBR74.00177.5140.0187.50.0
82.5kgTue 23 Jun 2009
1FABRI J?nos1945HUN81.70225.0140.0260.0625.0
2GUSTAFSSON Christer1949FIN81.60232.5147.5220.0600.0
3L?DECKE G?nter1948GER82.30217.5142.5227.5587.5
4MENIS Jose1948FRA82.10200.0115.0227.5542.5
5DE GUEROULT Georges1946FRA81.80190.0120.0220.0530.0
6TEDER Kalev1948EST80.50180.0105.0220.0505.0
7REYBROUCK Daniel1942BEL80.80170.0137.5172.5480.0
-SCH?TZ Rainer1948GER80.40205.0145.0230.00.0
90kgWed 24 Jun 2009
1SOCHANSKI Stefan1948POL89.90247.5150.0265.0662.5
2ELLENDER Mick1945GBR89.40200.0150.0250.0600.0
3REITZE Karl1944GER85.20170.0122.5200.0492.5
100kgWed 24 Jun 2009
1MATTILA Kari1945SWE91.10200.0140.0245.0585.0
2PIETSCH Hans-J?rgen1948GER91.20212.5167.5200.0580.0
3PRIMUS Vaclav1948CZE99.80192.5145.0240.0577.5
4WALKER Gavin1939GBR M498.60222.5120.0225.0567.5
5DULLING Jim1949GBR97.30170.0147.5232.5550.0
6WISSING Steen1945DEN93.20200.0130.0190.0520.0
7K?H?RI Tapio1946FIN92.40200.0120.0195.0515.0
8FELDMANN Klaus1935GER M497.80125.0125.0165.0415.0
-CHAZELLE Francois1938FRA M491.20140.090.0180.00.0
-LAURITS Mihkel1944EST96.80200.0135.0200.00.0
110kgWed 24 Jun 2009
1LEFEVRE Michel1949FRA99.99210.0181.0265.0656.0
2LEEUWENHAAG Hans1946NED99.99220.0165.0250.0635.0
3KRISTENSEN Truls1939NOR M499.99242.5152.5221.0616.0
4PAVIOT Julien1940FRA99.99220.0135.0250.0605.0
5GROBAR Kvetoslav1949CZE99.99205.0142.5252.5600.0
6KENNERKNECHT Xaver1946GER99.99195.0105.0230.0530.0
7LEONARD Michel1945BEL99.99195.0120.0200.0515.0
125kgWed 24 Jun 2009
1RING Hans1945SWE99.99240.0170.0250.0660.0
2ATTELMANN Rudolf1936GER99.99177.5142.5160.0480.0
125+kgWed 24 Jun 2009
1SKOPAL Jiri1946CZE99.99215.0100.0200.0515.0
2BOSTR?M Georg1947SWE99.9975.0102.5125.0302.5
-TRYGG Christer1949SWE99.99160.00.00.00.0
Best Lifter «
1GOMBAR Milan1948SVK448.9pts (512.5, 58.30)
2SOCHANSKI Stefan1948POL423.2pts (662.5, 89.90)
3FABRI J?nos1945HUN421.2pts (625.0, 81.70)
4GUSTAFSSON Christer1949FIN404.6pts (600.0, 81.60)
5RING Hans1945SWE401.7pts (660.0, 99.99)
6LEFEVRE Michel1949FRA399.3pts (656.0, 99.99)
7L?DECKE G?nter1948GER394.1pts (587.5, 82.30)
8LEEUWENHAAG Hans1946NED386.5pts (635.0, 99.99)
9AMEY Mick1949GBR385.9pts (537.5, 74.20)
10ELLENDER Mick1945GBR384.4pts (600.0, 89.40)
11ZANETTI Sergio1945ITA382.3pts (535.0, 74.70)
12KRISTENSEN Truls1939NOR M4374.9pts (616.0, 99.99)
13MATTILA Kari1945SWE371.2pts (585.0, 91.10)
14PAVIOT Julien1940FRA368.2pts (605.0, 99.99)
15PIETSCH Hans-J?rgen1948GER367.8pts (580.0, 91.20)
16GROBAR Kvetoslav1949CZE365.2pts (600.0, 99.99)
17MENIS Jose1948FRA364.5pts (542.5, 82.10)
18DE GUEROULT Georges1946FRA356.9pts (530.0, 81.80)
19MINQUOY Serge1943FRA356.3pts (372.5, 53.30)
20DITER Horst1943DEN356.1pts (457.5, 66.70)
21PRIMUS Vaclav1948CZE351.7pts (577.5, 99.80)
22WALKER Gavin1939GBR M4347.4pts (567.5, 98.60)
23MAISTE Heino1949EST343.5pts (477.5, 74.00)
24TEDER Kalev1948EST343.4pts (505.0, 80.50)
25GR?LL Reinhard1935GER339.5pts (435.0, 66.50)
26DULLING Jim1949GBR338.5pts (550.0, 97.30)
27ZIMMERMANN Wolfgang1941CZE333.7pts (467.5, 74.80)
28BEAUVERGER Jacques1946FRA333.5pts (430.0, 67.00)
29WISSING Steen1945DEN326.3pts (520.0, 93.20)
30REYBROUCK Daniel1942BEL325.7pts (480.0, 80.80)
31K?H?RI Tapio1946FIN324.5pts (515.0, 92.40)
32REITZE Karl1944GER323.8pts (492.5, 85.20)
33KENNERKNECHT Xaver1946GER322.6pts (530.0, 99.99)
34LEGGETT George1929GBR M4315.0pts (427.5, 71.60)
35LEONARD Michel1945BEL313.4pts (515.0, 99.99)
36SKOPAL Jiri1946CZE313.4pts (515.0, 99.99)
37NIEMI Jorma1949FIN308.7pts (430.0, 74.20)
38ATTELMANN Rudolf1936GER292.1pts (480.0, 99.99)
39FELDMANN Klaus1935GER M4254.9pts (415.0, 97.80)
40MIELICH Ulrich1939GER218.6pts (282.5, 67.20)
41BOSTR?M Georg1947SWE184.1pts (302.5, 99.99)
42MACROW Stan1949GBR0.0pts (0.0, 74.00)
43SCH?TZ Rainer1948GER0.0pts (0.0, 80.40)
44CHAZELLE Francois1938FRA M40.0pts (0.0, 91.20)
45LAURITS Mihkel1944EST0.0pts (0.0, 96.80)
46TRYGG Christer1949SWE0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
Team Points »
1FRA52pts (12+12+8+7+7+6)
2GER50pts (9+9+9+8+8+7)
3SWE33pts (12+12+9)
 
REFEREESsummary detail
catnamebornteamnote
IPF2BEAUVERGER JacquesFRAAll excepting Thu
IPF2BELMAS Jean PaulFRAAll excepting Wed
IPF1BERNDORFF PerDENAll expetc 82.5
IPF1BOSTR?M GeorgSWEJury all except M3 125+
IPF1BUSSELOT MyriamBELAll
IPF2CRISCIONE PiergiorgioITAM2 110-125
IPF1GNITKA Hans-J?rgenGERAll
IPF1HAMMANG AlainLUXAll except Friday
IPF1HOFIREK JiriCZEAll
IPF1LAU WernerLUXAll
IPF1LEGGETT GeorgeGBRAll on Wed. Thu. Fri. Sat
IPF2LOCATELLI LauraITAExamination cat 1 on 24th of June
IPF1MACROW StanGBRThursday. Friday. Saturday
IPF2MATHIESON AlexGBRAll
IPF2MERTEN RobertGERAll
IPF1ROSSI SandroITAJURY 26th of June
IPF1SVEJDA JosefCZEMA3 56 to 82.5 kg
IPF2SZYMKOWIAK RomanPOLWed MA2 56.0 kg to 75.0 kg
IPF2TEJROVSKY VladimirCZEAll
IPF2THIMM AnitaGEROnly men
IPF1VAN DER MEULEN JokeNEDWednesday till Saturday
IPF1VERDONCK Jean-ClaudeBELAll
IPF1WALKER GavinGBRThursday. Friday. Saturday