WOMEN SEN
catplnamebornteambwtbench1bench2bench3result
48kgThu 06 Aug 2009
1KOZDRYK Justyna1980POL45.60115.0120.0128.0120.0
2SCHWENGL Ilka1965AUT47.10100.0100.0102.5102.5
3MAKRAI ?va1990HUN46.9095.0100.0100.0100.0
4FADGYAS Vikt?ria1991HUN47.5090.097.5100.090.0
52kgThu 06 Aug 2009
1NAGYP?L Krisztina1985HUN50.90112.5117.5120.0117.5
2HOUGAARD Susse1984DEN50.90105.0105.0105.0105.0
3SANDVIK Marcela1974FIN51.50100.0100.0120.0100.0
4MARTIN Vanessa1976FRA51.6087.592.592.592.5
5PFEIFFER Anita1983GER51.8055.060.065.065.0
56kgThu 06 Aug 2009
1KOTKOVA Larisa1974RUS55.20120.0125.0130.0130.0
2DIDYUK Natalya1973UKR55.5095.0100.0102.5102.5
3GAVORNIKOVA Monika1974SVK52.3092.597.5100.0100.0
4RUMMEL Matina1976GER55.0070.075.077.577.5
-KANIAK Katarzyna1972POL54.5090.090.090.00.0
60kgThu 06 Aug 2009
1MATEJOVA Dana1975SVK59.80112.5115.0117.5117.5
2RADWANSKA Jadwiga1975POL58.30100.0112.5115.0112.5
3WENDT Anke1978GER59.4070.0102.5105.070.0
67.5kgThu 06 Aug 2009
1NELYUBOVA Valentina1966RUS66.30130.0142.5152.5152.5
2N?GLEGAARD Anna-Maria1968SWE63.30110.0130.0142.5142.4
3ELEK Zsuzsanna1981HUN60.1085.092.597.592.5
4SZMIGIELOVA Jana1985CZE66.5080.080.080.080.0
-STEINEROVA Petra1981CZE61.4080.082.585.00.0
75kgThu 06 Aug 2009
1PANTINA Olga1979RUS73.40135.0140.0147.5147.5
2SAMARINA Natalya1983RUS67.90135.0140.0147.5140.0
3HRABALOVA Jana1984CZE68.4095.097.597.597.5
4MADEJEWSKA Malwina1991POL70.9087.587.597.597.5
5?CIGALA Krystyna1975POL70.1090.097.597.590.0
82.5kgThu 06 Aug 2009
1SHABANOVA Eugenya1977RUS81.70125.0132.5137.5137.5
2SZCZEPANIK Dorota1969POL81.20130.0135.0137.5135.0
3V?RI-SZAB D?ra1982HUN80.60110.0117.5122.5122.5
4WEINZIERL Claudia1970GER82.00117.5117.5122.5122.5
5N?N?SI Nikoletta1982HUN80.90100.0105.0110.0100.0
90kgFri 07 Aug 2009
1STRIK Ielja1973NED87.70150.0162.5162.5162.5
2SZAB Agnes1988HUN89.40130.0140.0152.5152.5
3LOMBOSI Melinda1977HUN85.80110.0117.5122.5122.5
4NYLUND Marjaana1976FIN83.80117.5117.5125.0117.5
5LYTVYN Anna1983UKR89.90110.0117.5125.0117.5
6OWSIANKA Katarzyna1974POL83.80105.0115.0120.0115.0
7BUSHUYEVA Yuliya1981UKR83.4095.0102.5112.5102.5
90+kgFri 07 Aug 2009
1SCHAEFER-WILLIAMS Joanne1967NED99.99170.0180.0191.0180.0
2VAN DER MEULEN Brenda1978NED99.99152.5162.5170.0170.0
3KOV?CS Vivien1988HUN99.99100.0137.5137.5100.0
Best Lifter «
1KOZDRYK Justyna1980POL164.9pts (120.0, 45.60)
2NELYUBOVA Valentina1966RUS157.7pts (152.5, 66.30)
3KOTKOVA Larisa1974RUS154.7pts (130.0, 55.20)
4N?GLEGAARD Anna-Maria1968SWE152.4pts (142.4, 63.30)
5SCHAEFER-WILLIAMS Joanne1967NED149.9pts (180.0, 99.99)
6NAGYP?L Krisztina1985HUN148.9pts (117.5, 50.90)
7SAMARINA Natalya1983RUS142.3pts (140.0, 67.90)
8PANTINA Olga1979RUS142.2pts (147.5, 73.40)
9STRIK Ielja1973NED142.0pts (162.5, 87.70)
10VAN DER MEULEN Brenda1978NED141.5pts (170.0, 99.99)
11SCHWENGL Ilka1965AUT137.6pts (102.5, 47.10)
12MAKRAI ?va1990HUN134.7pts (100.0, 46.90)
13HOUGAARD Susse1984DEN133.1pts (105.0, 50.90)
14SZAB Agnes1988HUN132.1pts (152.5, 89.40)
15MATEJOVA Dana1975SVK131.3pts (117.5, 59.80)
16RADWANSKA Jadwiga1975POL128.3pts (112.5, 58.30)
17SANDVIK Marcela1974FIN125.6pts (100.0, 51.50)
18SHABANOVA Eugenya1977RUS124.4pts (137.5, 81.70)
19GAVORNIKOVA Monika1974SVK124.1pts (100.0, 52.30)
20SZCZEPANIK Dorota1969POL122.5pts (135.0, 81.20)
21DIDYUK Natalya1973UKR121.5pts (102.5, 55.50)
22FADGYAS Vikt?ria1991HUN120.1pts (90.0, 47.50)
23MARTIN Vanessa1976FRA116.0pts (92.5, 51.60)
24V?RI-SZAB D?ra1982HUN111.6pts (122.5, 80.60)
25WEINZIERL Claudia1970GER110.6pts (122.5, 82.00)
26LOMBOSI Melinda1977HUN108.1pts (122.5, 85.80)
27NYLUND Marjaana1976FIN104.9pts (117.5, 83.80)
28ELEK Zsuzsanna1981HUN103.0pts (92.5, 60.10)
29OWSIANKA Katarzyna1974POL102.7pts (115.0, 83.80)
30LYTVYN Anna1983UKR101.6pts (117.5, 89.90)
31HRABALOVA Jana1984CZE98.6pts (97.5, 68.40)
32MADEJEWSKA Malwina1991POL96.2pts (97.5, 70.90)
33RUMMEL Matina1976GER92.5pts (77.5, 55.00)
34BUSHUYEVA Yuliya1981UKR91.7pts (102.5, 83.40)
35N?N?SI Nikoletta1982HUN90.9pts (100.0, 80.90)
36?CIGALA Krystyna1975POL89.4pts (90.0, 70.10)
37KOV?CS Vivien1988HUN83.3pts (100.0, 99.99)
38SZMIGIELOVA Jana1985CZE82.5pts (80.0, 66.50)
39PFEIFFER Anita1983GER81.3pts (65.0, 51.80)
40WENDT Anke1978GER78.7pts (70.0, 59.40)
41KANIAK Katarzyna1972POL0.0pts (0.0, 54.50)
42STEINEROVA Petra1981CZE0.0pts (0.0, 61.40)
Team Points »
1RUS57pts (12+12+12+12+9)
2HUN53pts (12+9+8+8+8+8)
3POL48pts (12+9+9+7+6+5)
 
MEN SEN
catplnamebornteambwtbench1bench2bench3result
56kgThu 06 Aug 2009
1PAVLOV Konstantin1973RUS55.80167.5175.0180.0180.0
2WSZOLA Dariusz1978POL55.20155.0162.5175.0162.5
3KOLSOVSKY ?tefan1961SVK55.90142.5147.5147.5147.5
4MANUKYAN Sevak1983ARM55.00130.0130.0142.5130.0
60kgThu 06 Aug 2009
1GW?ZDZ Radoslaw1978POL59.50160.0167.5170.0170.0
2JIMENEZ Luis Miguel1978ESP59.20160.0165.0167.5167.5
3BERENGER Addenet1982FRA59.70167.5167.5170.0167.5
4KOROLEV Maxim1987RUS59.50137.5142.5147.5147.5
5GIDEON Aaron1980GBR58.50135.0135.0142.5142.5
6BOTTA P?ter1984HUN59.30135.0140.0145.0140.0
7BOGD?N Attila1980HUN59.50137.5142.5142.5137.5
-KRAFT Anton1962DEN58.60175.0175.0175.00.0
67.5kgThu 06 Aug 2009
1KAZAKOV Ravil1982RUS67.00200.0205.0210.0210.0
2YEREMASHVILI Raman1981BLR66.60185.0192.5197.5197.5
3CHUPRINKO Ivan1986UKR66.70182.5190.0195.0195.0
4NIKKIL Tuomas1978FIN67.30187.5187.5195.0195.0
5GARCIA Jonathan1981ESP66.30160.0162.5167.5162.5
6DELI Norbert1981HUN67.00150.0160.0160.0160.0
75kgFri 07 Aug 2009
1CUCUZZELLA Alphonse1966FRA74.40215.0222.5225.5222.5
2OLECH Jaroslaw1975POL74.00210.0217.5222.5217.5
3SAVOLAINEN Antti1978FIN74.50212.5217.5220.0212.5
4P?YKI? Janne1978FIN74.80212.5220.0220.0212.5
5HEDMAN Christian1982SWE73.30200.0200.0212.5200.0
6ZEILINGER Andreas1968AUT73.70195.0200.0212.5200.0
7MDIVNISHVILI Irakliy1980UKR73.70195.0205.0212.5195.0
8VALLAZZA Gerhard1970AUT74.20187.5195.0200.0195.0
9FACCIPONTE Marcello1975ITA75.00192.5195.0200.0195.0
10KOZUKI Atsuo1961LUX73.40185.0190.0195.0190.0
11KUBATOV G?za1982HUN72.90185.0195.0200.0185.0
82.5kgFri 07 Aug 2009
1PINGUET Cyril1972FRA81.50235.0240.0245.0245.0
2KOWALCZYK Daniel1977POL81.40235.0240.0245.0240.0
3LIIMATAINEN Antti1976FIN82.20217.5222.5222.5217.5
4KOSTAL Ales1974CZE82.00205.0212.5217.5212.5
5DIESEN Sverre1970NOR82.20200.0200.0200.0200.0
6ZAHRADNY Peter1988SVK80.80175.0185.0190.0190.0
7DYACHUK Nazar1991UKR81.60160.0170.0182.5170.0
-K?NYE Szabolcs1974HUN81.70220.0220.0220.00.0
90kgFri 07 Aug 2009
1WEGIERA Jan1965POL85.80260.0265.0270.0270.0
2GRISHAEV Vladimir1981RUS89.40260.0270.0272.5270.0
3J?DER Fredrik1979SWE89.40262.5267.5272.5267.5
4MIHAYLOV Kiril1979BUL89.00242.5250.0257.5257.5
5MARKWAT Marek1952POL89.40250.0257.5267.5250.0
6WALDHUBER Uwe1973AUT89.90240.0245.0247.5245.0
7HORNIK Jiri1978CZE89.90220.0230.0237.5237.5
8WETZSTEIN Thomas1974AUT89.20235.0242.5242.5235.0
-YARYEMENKO Kostyantyn1983UKR87.70220.0220.0220.00.0
100kgFri 07 Aug 2009
1JAMROZ Stefan1980SWE99.70260.0260.0265.0265.0
2KOSKINEN Toni1981FIN99.80265.0265.0270.0265.0
3TANGELMAYER Denis1984SVK97.10240.0240.0252.5252.5
-SCHAUER Korn1977HUN98.30252.5252.5252.50.0
-ESIPOV Nikolley1980GER99.00265.0265.0265.00.0
-LUNDIN Mikael1983SWE99.50265.0267.5267.50.0
110kgFri 07 Aug 2009
1VOLKOV Vladimir1959RUS99.99290.0290.0306.0306.0
2REJEK Artur1972POL99.99290.0297.5306.5290.0
3PULLINEN Sami1983FIN99.99280.0280.0292.5280.0
4MALUNIN Alexey1978RUS99.99275.0275.0282.5275.0
5LAHIKAINEN Jukka1968FIN99.99260.0270.0282.5270.0
6JANES Stanislav1974SVK99.99270.0270.0282.5270.0
7KREJCA Zbynek1974CZE99.99250.0262.5277.5262.5
8KOMPELIEN Olav1972NOR99.99242.5242.5255.0242.5
9SINGH Pinda1980GBR99.99230.0245.0245.0230.0
10KALIBA Miloslav1974CZE99.99215.0222.5230.0222.5
11SCHREMS Michael1984AUT99.99215.0215.0225.0215.0
-BECK Oliva1975GER99.99277.5277.5282.50.0
-JALDEFORS Mikael1966SWE99.99260.0260.0260.00.0
125kgSat 08 Aug 2009
1HEIKKALA Pekka1970FIN99.99280.0285.0287.5287.5
2HADRYSIAK Mariusz1961POL99.99275.0282.5285.0285.0
3KIRCHER Achim1968GER99.99270.0277.5280.0280.0
4CSERNA J?nos1968HUN99.99275.0280.0285.0280.0
5KARNER Markus1970AUT99.99270.0275.0275.0275.0
6SCHWANKE Mario1971GER99.99250.0262.5272.5262.5
7SZ?KELY B?la1977HUN99.99250.0260.0272.5260.0
8MATEJ Fridrich1983SVK99.99240.0245.0255.0255.0
9CERNAK Du?an1982SVK99.99230.0240.0247.5247.5
10DEMCAK Pavol1977CZE99.99235.0242.5250.0242.5
-FURESUND Kjell1966NOR99.99270.0270.0272.50.0
-HIRVONEN Marcus1976SWE99.99305.0310.0310.00.0
-KOLTONSKI Karol1983POL99.99290.0297.5297.50.0
125+kgSat 08 Aug 2009
1SMULTER Fredrik1983FIN99.99317.5327.5346.0327.5
2SANDVIK Kenneth1972FIN99.99300.0305.0307.5307.5
3MCCOLL Alastair1981NOR99.99290.0300.0305.0305.0
4LARSSON Markus1974SWE99.99282.5287.5305.0305.0
5EHLIGER Andreas1978GER99.99290.0290.0305.0305.0
6SVENSSON Fredrik1979SWE99.99302.5320.0320.0302.5
7BEREZIN Alexander1974RUS99.99290.0302.5307.5302.5
8ENZINGER Ewald1966AUT99.99292.5292.5300.0292.5
9KRONEMANN Wulff1967GER99.99285.0290.0290.0290.0
10SUROV Sergey1974RUS99.99275.0290.0302.5275.0
11FJOREN Trond1966NOR99.99262.5272.5272.5272.5
12GUIDEZ Jerome1974FRA99.99240.0250.0260.0260.0
13SOUKAL Jaroslav1972CZE99.99250.0260.0265.0260.0
-KASA K?lm1972HUN99.990.00.00.00.0
-SPINGL Milan1980CZE99.99282.5287.5292.50.0
-WDOWINSKI Dariusz1965POL99.99300.0300.0302.50.0
Best Lifter «
1SMULTER Fredrik1983FIN199.3pts (327.5, 99.99)
2SANDVIK Kenneth1972FIN187.1pts (307.5, 99.99)
3VOLKOV Vladimir1959RUS186.2pts (306.0, 99.99)
4MCCOLL Alastair1981NOR185.6pts (305.0, 99.99)
5EHLIGER Andreas1978GER185.6pts (305.0, 99.99)
6LARSSON Markus1974SWE185.6pts (305.0, 99.99)
7BEREZIN Alexander1974RUS184.1pts (302.5, 99.99)
8SVENSSON Fredrik1979SWE184.1pts (302.5, 99.99)
9ENZINGER Ewald1966AUT178.0pts (292.5, 99.99)
10WEGIERA Jan1965POL176.8pts (270.0, 85.80)
11REJEK Artur1972POL176.5pts (290.0, 99.99)
12KRONEMANN Wulff1967GER176.5pts (290.0, 99.99)
13HEIKKALA Pekka1970FIN175.0pts (287.5, 99.99)
14HADRYSIAK Mariusz1961POL173.5pts (285.0, 99.99)
15GRISHAEV Vladimir1981RUS173.0pts (270.0, 89.40)
16J?DER Fredrik1979SWE171.4pts (267.5, 89.40)
17CSERNA J?nos1968HUN170.4pts (280.0, 99.99)
18KIRCHER Achim1968GER170.4pts (280.0, 99.99)
19PULLINEN Sami1983FIN170.4pts (280.0, 99.99)
20MALUNIN Alexey1978RUS167.4pts (275.0, 99.99)
21SUROV Sergey1974RUS167.4pts (275.0, 99.99)
22KARNER Markus1970AUT167.4pts (275.0, 99.99)
23FJOREN Trond1966NOR165.8pts (272.5, 99.99)
24PINGUET Cyril1972FRA165.3pts (245.0, 81.50)
25MIHAYLOV Kiril1979BUL165.3pts (257.5, 89.00)
26PAVLOV Konstantin1973RUS164.4pts (180.0, 55.80)
27JANES Stanislav1974SVK164.3pts (270.0, 99.99)
28LAHIKAINEN Jukka1968FIN164.3pts (270.0, 99.99)
29KAZAKOV Ravil1982RUS162.9pts (210.0, 67.00)
30KOWALCZYK Daniel1977POL162.1pts (240.0, 81.40)
31JAMROZ Stefan1980SWE161.5pts (265.0, 99.70)
32KOSKINEN Toni1981FIN161.4pts (265.0, 99.80)
33MARKWAT Marek1952POL160.1pts (250.0, 89.40)
34SCHWANKE Mario1971GER159.8pts (262.5, 99.99)
35KREJCA Zbynek1974CZE159.8pts (262.5, 99.99)
36CUCUZZELLA Alphonse1966FRA159.4pts (222.5, 74.40)
37SZ?KELY B?la1977HUN158.2pts (260.0, 99.99)
38GUIDEZ Jerome1974FRA158.2pts (260.0, 99.99)
39SOUKAL Jaroslav1972CZE158.2pts (260.0, 99.99)
40WALDHUBER Uwe1973AUT156.5pts (245.0, 89.90)
41OLECH Jaroslaw1975POL156.5pts (217.5, 74.00)
42TANGELMAYER Denis1984SVK155.6pts (252.5, 97.10)
43MATEJ Fridrich1983SVK155.2pts (255.0, 99.99)
44YEREMASHVILI Raman1981BLR153.9pts (197.5, 66.60)
45SAVOLAINEN Antti1978FIN152.1pts (212.5, 74.50)
46CHUPRINKO Ivan1986UKR151.8pts (195.0, 66.70)
47HORNIK Jiri1978CZE151.7pts (237.5, 89.90)
48P?YKI? Janne1978FIN151.7pts (212.5, 74.80)
49WETZSTEIN Thomas1974AUT150.7pts (235.0, 89.20)
50NIKKIL Tuomas1978FIN150.7pts (195.0, 67.30)
51CERNAK Du?an1982SVK150.6pts (247.5, 99.99)
52WSZOLA Dariusz1978POL150.0pts (162.5, 55.20)
53DEMCAK Pavol1977CZE147.6pts (242.5, 99.99)
54KOMPELIEN Olav1972NOR147.6pts (242.5, 99.99)
55GW?ZDZ Radoslaw1978POL146.1pts (170.0, 59.50)
56LIIMATAINEN Antti1976FIN146.0pts (217.5, 82.20)
57HEDMAN Christian1982SWE144.8pts (200.0, 73.30)
58JIMENEZ Luis Miguel1978ESP144.6pts (167.5, 59.20)
59ZEILINGER Andreas1968AUT144.3pts (200.0, 73.70)
60BERENGER Addenet1982FRA143.5pts (167.5, 59.70)
61KOSTAL Ales1974CZE142.9pts (212.5, 82.00)
62MDIVNISHVILI Irakliy1980UKR140.7pts (195.0, 73.70)
63VALLAZZA Gerhard1970AUT140.0pts (195.0, 74.20)
64SINGH Pinda1980GBR140.0pts (230.0, 99.99)
65FACCIPONTE Marcello1975ITA138.9pts (195.0, 75.00)
66KOZUKI Atsuo1961LUX137.5pts (190.0, 73.40)
67KALIBA Miloslav1974CZE135.4pts (222.5, 99.99)
68KOLSOVSKY ?tefan1961SVK134.5pts (147.5, 55.90)
69KUBATOV G?za1982HUN134.5pts (185.0, 72.90)
70DIESEN Sverre1970NOR134.3pts (200.0, 82.20)
71SCHREMS Michael1984AUT130.9pts (215.0, 99.99)
72ZAHRADNY Peter1988SVK128.9pts (190.0, 80.80)
73GARCIA Jonathan1981ESP127.1pts (162.5, 66.30)
74KOROLEV Maxim1987RUS126.8pts (147.5, 59.50)
75GIDEON Aaron1980GBR124.4pts (142.5, 58.50)
76DELI Norbert1981HUN124.1pts (160.0, 67.00)
77BOTTA P?ter1984HUN120.7pts (140.0, 59.30)
78MANUKYAN Sevak1983ARM120.5pts (130.0, 55.00)
79BOGD?N Attila1980HUN118.2pts (137.5, 59.50)
80DYACHUK Nazar1991UKR114.6pts (170.0, 81.60)
81KRAFT Anton1962DEN0.0pts (0.0, 58.60)
82K?NYE Szabolcs1974HUN0.0pts (0.0, 81.70)
83YARYEMENKO Kostyantyn1983UKR0.0pts (0.0, 87.70)
84SCHAUER Korn1977HUN0.0pts (0.0, 98.30)
85ESIPOV Nikolley1980GER0.0pts (0.0, 99.00)
86LUNDIN Mikael1983SWE0.0pts (0.0, 99.50)
87KOLTONSKI Karol1983POL0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
88WDOWINSKI Dariusz1965POL0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
89JALDEFORS Mikael1966SWE0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
90BECK Oliva1975GER0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
91FURESUND Kjell1966NOR0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
92KASA K?lm1972HUN0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
93SPINGL Milan1980CZE0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
94HIRVONEN Marcus1976SWE0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
Team Points »
1POL60pts (12+12+9+9+9+9)
2RUS59pts (12+12+12+9+7+7)
3FIN58pts (12+12+9+9+8+8)
 
REFEREES
catnamebornteamnote
IPF1BAZAIEV SirazhutdinUKROnly for Jury in case of insufficient # of Cat. 1
IPF1BOSTR?M GeorgeSWEAll
IPF2CAPLA MichalSVKMen 125 kg
IPF2DEMUTH PierretteLUXAll
IPF2DEREVYANKO IgorRUSall except for a cat. 60;+125 men and 82.5 women
IPF1DITTLER AnnaHUNAll except women 67.5-82.5
IPF1FEH?R ImreHUNAll except women
IPF1HAMMANG AlainLUXAll
IPF1HOFIREK JiriCZEAll
IPF2IZOSIMOV S. UKRAll
IPF1KARDYNALSKI WojciechPOLAll
IPF1KARPISEK IvanCZEOnly for Jury in case of insufficient # of Cat. 1
IPF2KRCEK StanislavCZEAll
IPF2KREBS HerbertAUTAll Women eXcept ?48 kg. Men 56 kg - 67.5 kg
IPF2KRUSZEWSKI MarekPOLAll
IPF2LARUE GerardFRAAll
IPF1LEHMANN JoachimGERAll
IPF1MUSZTAFA ImreHUNAll except women 82.5-90+
IPF2NILSEN PaulNORThursday only
IPF1PAVOL M?llerSVKJury. 6 till noon.
IPF1R?NASZ?KI AndrasHUNOnly for Jury in case of insufficient # of Cat. 1
IPF1ROSSI SandroITAAll except cat 75 Men
IPF2SEPP?L IlkkaFINMen 56-60. Women 56-60
IPF1SVEJDA JosefCZEMen -125. 125+
IPF2SZYMKOWIAK RomanPOLWomen 48-56. 82.5- 90+
IPF2TSUKANOV VladimirRUSall except for a cat. 60 men
IPF2TYMKIV ValeriyUKRAll except the last day
IPF1VERDONCK Jean-ClaudeBELAll
IPF1ZNOJEK ArkadiuszPOLOnly for Jury in case of insufficient # of Cat. 1