WOMEN SENsummary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
48kgWed 06 May 2009
1JURKKO Raija1963FIN47.05177.592.5157.5427.5
2LE PANSE B?n?dicte1978FRA47.50162.595.0152.5410.0
3APULI Sanna (FIN1981F1)1981FIN47.80155.077.5152.5385.0
4SCHWENGL Ilka (AUT1965F1)1965AUT47.35135.097.5140.0372.5
52kgWed 06 May 2009
1DMYTRUK Olena (UKR1983F1)1983UKR51.75180.0110.0172.5462.5
2PETROCZKI Magdolna (HUN1968F1)1968HUN51.15162.582.5165.0410.0
3SIRKI Mervi (FIN1972F1)1972FIN51.70162.590.0155.0407.5
4DEREVYANKO Anastasiya1987UKR49.75155.090.0160.0405.0
5LINDSTR?M Carola (SWE1982F2)1982SWE50.65155.075.0155.0385.0
6GUIHOMAT Sophie1975FRA51.30155.080.0145.0380.0
-SANDVIK Marcela1974FIN51.80147.5102.5130.00.0
56kgThu 07 May 2009
1RANTAM?KI Mervi (FIN1974F1)1974FIN55.90185.097.5170.0452.5
2ABDULINA Vita1967UKR55.80180.0100.0162.5442.5
3CHUMAK Oksana1983UKR54.05175.0102.5155.0432.5
4LINDBERG Maria1973FIN54.60160.090.0170.0420.0
60kgThu 07 May 2009
1MATEJOVA Dana1975SVK59.90197.5125.0170.0492.5
2CHEPIL Mariya (UKR1970F1)1970UKR58.95180.0120.0165.0465.0
3HOILAND Linda (NOR1979F1)1979NOR59.85165.090.0177.5432.5
4COURQUEUX C?cile (FRA1983F1)1983FRA57.40170.077.5160.0407.5
-HRABALOVA Jana1984CZE59.55145.090.0150.00.0
67.5kgFri 08 May 2009
1ORSINI Antonietta (ITA1964F1)1964ITA66.65220.0145.0210.0575.0
2LUND Synnøve1972NOR67.10207.5125.0185.0517.5
3VIRKKUNEN Susanna1973FIN67.05172.5127.5172.5472.5
4HOFMANN Kristina Kaas1981DEN66.45187.590.0185.0462.5
5JABLONSKA Magdalena1985POL67.40210.090.0160.0460.0
6SCHREIBER Elke (GER1984F1)1984GER66.25177.590.0170.0437.5
7GUDSTEINSDOTTIR Mar1970ISL67.15172.595.0170.0437.5
75kgFri 08 May 2009
1KOZLOVA Olena1990UKR74.40235.0127.5232.5595.0
2BLIKRA Inger (NOR1961F1)1961NOR74.20225.0142.5210.0577.5
3YLITALO Riikka (FIN1982F2)1982FIN74.65200.0125.0215.0540.0
4CHRISTENSEN Lucia (SWE1985F3)1985SWE73.80185.0115.0180.0480.0
5OPDAL Veronica1985NOR68.60172.595.0162.5430.0
82.5kgSat 09 May 2009
1IVANOVA Ielizaveta1988UKR75.15240.0150.0220.0610.0
2PEDERSEN Anette W1968DEN73.50202.5135.0210.0547.5
3ARNESEN HILLE Heidi1970NOR75.30215.0122.5192.5530.0
90kgSat 09 May 2009
1STRIK Ielja (NED1973F1)1973NED88.60255.0165.0220.0640.0
2BUSHUYEVA Yuliya1981UKR84.85170.0100.0150.0420.0
90+kgSat 09 May 2009
1VARLAMOVA Tetiana1989UKR99.99232.5105.0240.0577.5
2MEULEN V/D Brenda1978NED99.99230.0155.0190.0575.0
-HUGDAL JUVET Hildeborg1983NOR99.99270.0185.0205.00.0
Best Lifter »
1ORSINI Antonietta (ITA1964F1)1964ITA592.2pts (575.0, 66.65)
2IVANOVA Ielizaveta1988UKR579.2pts (610.0, 75.15)
3DMYTRUK Olena (UKR1983F1)1983UKR578.7pts (462.5, 51.75)
Team Points »
1UKR66pts (12+12+12+12+9+9)
2FIN56pts (12+12+8+8+8+8)
3NOR40pts (9+9+8+8+6)
 
MEN SENsummary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
56kgWed 06 May 2009
1WSZOLA Dariusz (POL1978M3)1978POL55.30247.5155.0207.5610.0
2OSMIALOWSKI Pawel1977POL55.30245.0127.5215.0587.5
3TINEBRA Fr?d?ric (FRA1978M2)1978FRA55.90222.5150.0215.0587.5
60kgWed 06 May 2009
1LITED Etienne (FRA1979M1)1979FRA59.80250.0150.0235.0635.0
2CHEBOTAR Suradzh1977UKR59.55252.5145.0220.0617.5
3GOLAK Dominik (POL1982M1)1982POL59.70245.0142.5222.5610.0
4WULFFELD Thomas1969SWE60.00210.0112.5222.5545.0
67.5kgWed 06 May 2009
1RICHARD Phillip (GBR1971M5)1971GBR67.40292.5190.0237.5720.0
2P?LL Peep (EST1970M1)1970EST67.25242.5155.0255.0652.5
3LILLE Alo1980EST67.10210.0157.5230.0597.5
4RUSO Karel (CZE1965M4)1965CZE66.50260.0100.0235.0595.0
-HYPOLITE Rodney1969GBR66.60270.0175.0250.00.0
-MASYUK Maksym1989UKR66.70290.0170.0252.50.0
-EL BELGHITI Hassan1975FRA67.45275.0155.00.00.0
75kgWed 06 May 2009
1OLECH Jaros?aw1974POL73.60350.0220.0312.5882.5
2NIEMINEN Sami (FIN1975M4)1975FIN74.20285.0180.0300.0765.0
3BAALI Kader1968FRA74.45290.0182.5282.5755.0
4SELBERG Amit (SWE1976M2)1976SWE74.15275.0210.0255.0740.0
5TEPPER Eduard1979GER74.40255.0217.5260.0732.5
6KER?NEN Petteri (FIN1987M3)1987FIN74.15282.5165.0270.0717.5
7BOYANOV Stanimir1984BUL74.15235.0160.0232.5627.5
-PETKOV Rostislav (BUL1988M2)1988BUL73.85295.0210.0290.00.0
82.5kgThu 07 May 2009
1MILLER Daniel (POL1988M5)1988POL82.05350.0210.0285.0845.0
2RYSYEV Volodymyr1982UKR79.95330.0210.0295.0835.0
3MIHAILOV Robert1977BUL82.20300.0202.5312.5815.0
4KVIST Jouni (FIN1973M1)1973FIN82.30305.0190.0305.0800.0
5PALMER Robert1982GBR82.00280.0225.0280.0785.0
6VASILEV Todor (BUL1978M1)1978BUL80.35295.0175.0310.0780.0
7FEKETE Mikl?s1973HUN82.05290.0195.0282.5767.5
9KAILEY Pardeep (NED1983M1)1983NED78.55265.0165.0250.0680.0
dqAGUS Rudy1974ITA81.80265.0155.0310.00.0
-N?RHI Jani1973FIN82.20300.0207.5282.50.0
90kgThu 07 May 2009
1WEGIERA Jan (POL1965M1)1965POL88.05340.0270.0290.0900.0
2SILBAUM Margus1976EST89.80335.0210.0347.5892.5
3KRYMOV Andriy1985UKR89.70320.0260.0310.0890.0
4GHIRARDI Daniele (ITA1969M1)1969ITA89.35300.0220.0330.0850.0
5HOEK V.D Pjotr1972NED89.90310.0215.0305.0830.0
6HORNIK Jiri (CZE1978M1)1978CZE88.65287.5225.0300.0812.5
7JENSEN Michael (DEN1980M4)1980DEN89.70305.0172.5317.5795.0
8VARCHOLA Pavol (SVK1978M1)1978SVK89.90302.5200.0290.0792.5
9LOCHNO Robert1976GER89.50315.0187.5285.0787.5
-BULANYY Mykhaylo1975UKR88.80375.0240.0332.50.0
-MALINEN Hannu1955FIN88.80275.0200.0310.00.0
-BILICAN Muhammed1987BEL89.15330.0220.00.00.0
-DAHLIN Nicolaj1985DEN89.30300.0180.00.00.0
-KIRKETEIG Alexander (NOR1979M1)1979NOR89.75320.0235.0270.00.0
100kgFri 08 May 2009
1FREYDUN Ivan1981UKR99.05370.0291.5360.0999.9
2WIAK Jacek1975POL98.90382.5262.5335.0980.0
3COIMBRA Anibal (LUX1972M1)1972LUX99.30345.0250.0345.0940.0
4PEETERS Andr (FRA1970M2)1970FRA99.00355.0232.5320.0907.5
5MAKOVETSKIY Igor1972UKR96.65370.0217.5300.0887.5
6KOPIENKA Karol (POL1980M3)1980POL99.70335.0205.0300.0840.0
7HEIKKINEN Petri (FIN1973M4)1973FIN99.20315.0210.0290.0815.0
8SPINDLER Robert1984AUT99.99307.5205.0300.0812.5
9ERBS Christoph1979GER93.75300.0190.0320.0810.0
10HANSEN Kim1971DEN99.80280.0190.0280.0750.0
11MELIS VAN Floris1981NED97.85285.0195.0265.0745.0
-HAKKARAINEN Sami (FIN1976M2)1976FIN99.70310.0220.0340.00.0
110kgFri 08 May 2009
1BILICAN Orhan (BEL1978M1)1978BEL99.99400.0290.0290.0980.0
2OMLAND Tor Herman (NOR1977M6)1977NOR99.99372.5280.0310.0962.5
3CEGLAREK S?awomir1974POL99.99365.0240.0335.0940.0
4GRIGORJEVS Aleksandrs (LAT1985M1)1985LAT99.99377.5235.0325.0937.5
5YANCHEV Vasil (BUL1985M2)1985BUL99.99350.0230.0325.0905.0
6BAK Sune (DEN1974M2)1974DEN99.99315.0257.5300.0872.5
7MUHONEN Tomi (FIN1983M4)1983FIN99.99335.0220.0300.0855.0
8OVSONKA Peter1982SVK99.99335.0217.5295.0847.5
125kgSat 09 May 2009
1TESTSOV Viktor1989UKR99.99360.0282.5322.5965.0
2SANDVIK Kenneth (FIN1975M1)1975FIN99.99380.0275.0307.5962.5
3HULD Stefan (SWE1966M3)1966SWE99.99350.0255.0335.0940.0
4HOLMBERG David1973SWE99.99380.0250.0302.5932.5
5SARIK Tomas (CZE1975M1)1975CZE99.99360.0247.5320.0927.5
6BANKS Benjamin (GBR1984M3)1984GBR99.99315.0245.0325.0885.0
7COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1)1959BEL99.99350.0212.5300.0862.5
8BARAK Rudolf1978CZE99.99320.0185.0290.0795.0
-RANDEN Asbj?rn (NOR1973M1)1973NOR99.99395.0285.0250.00.0
125+kgSat 09 May 2009
1MARTIKAINEN Jari (FIN1975M2)1975FIN99.99400.0260.0362.0999.9
2GRABOWSKI Daniel1986POL99.99410.0260.0340.0999.9
3SPINGL Milan (CZE1980M1)1980CZE99.99420.0265.0322.5999.9
4WAHLQVIST Johnny (SWE1973M3)1973SWE99.99390.0330.0280.0999.9
5SVENSSON Fredrik (SWE1979M2)1979SWE99.99365.0310.0315.0990.0
6J?NSSON Audunn1972ISL99.99380.0255.0350.0985.0
7D?RNER Andy1976GER99.99415.0242.5307.5965.0
8MEZERYA Vasyl1978UKR99.99355.0240.0332.5927.5
9PESSZER Gabor (HUN1984M3)1984HUN99.99315.0235.0270.0820.0
-BOWRING Dean (GBR1974M4)1974GBR99.99410.0285.0365.00.0
Best Lifter »
1OLECH Jaros?aw1974POL637.2pts (882.5, 73.60)
2FREYDUN Ivan1981UKR610.9pts (999.9, 99.05)
3MARTIKAINEN Jari (FIN1975M2)1975FIN608.6pts (999.9, 99.99)
Team Points »
1POL66pts (12+12+12+12+9+9)
2UKR56pts (12+12+9+9+8+6)
3FIN46pts (12+9+9+7+5+4)
 
REFEREESsummary detail
catnamebornteamnote
IPF2ARVIDSSON OlaSWEFri. Sat
IPF1BAZAIEV SirazhutdinUKRAll
IPF2BLIKRA IngerNORWomen 48 & 52 kg Category
IPF2BOUBEL BernardLUXOnly Saturday
IPF1BUSSELOT MyriamBELAll
IPF2COURQUEUX C?cileFRAOnly Friday
IPF1FARQUHARSON RalphGBRW 67.5 to 75. 82.5 to 90+. M 100 & 110
IPF1GNITKA Hans-J?rgenGERAll
IPF1HAMMANG AlainLUXNot Friday
IPF1HOF?REK JiriCZEAll
IPF2HONKANIEMI MikaFINThu to Sat / Examination for Category 1
IPF2HYTTINEN TeroFINThu. Fri
IPF1IVANKOV MaksymUKRAll
IPF1KEIZER HenkNEDWomen 48to 60 kg. Men 56to75. 125to125+ kg
IPF1KOTENDZY LeonidUKRAll
IPF2KRUSZEWSKI MarekPOLAll - exam for cat. 1
IPF2LAURSEN HelgeDENAll but saturday
IPF2MAYRHOFER JosefAUTAll women eccept ?48 kg. all men till 90 kg
IPF2MOSCIANESE Maria PiaITAAll except Men 82.5 & 90 and Women 67.5 & 75
IPF1MUSZTAFA ImreHUNAll Except when Hungarian lifters compete
IPF1OLSSON Lars-GunnarSWEAll
IPF1PARAGE GastonLUXAll
IPF1RIMARZIG BerndGERAll
IPF1ROSSI SandroITAAll except Men 82.5 & 90 and Women 67.5 & 75
IPF1SALMINEN MargettaFINAll
IPF1SORSA KaleviFINJury
IPF2SZYMKOWIAK RomanPOLWomen 67.5kg.75kg
IPF1WAHLSTRøM ArnulfNORAll Jury
IPF1ZNOJEK ArkadiuszPOLMan 100kg. 110kg.+125kg