WOMEN SENsummary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
48kgWed 06 May 2009
1JURKKO Raija1963FIN47.05177.592.5157.5427.5
2LE PANSE B?n?dicte1978FRA47.50162.595.0152.5410.0
3APULI Sanna (FIN1981F1)1981FIN47.80155.077.5152.5385.0
4SCHWENGL Ilka (AUT1965F1)1965AUT47.35135.097.5140.0372.5
52kgWed 06 May 2009
1DMYTRUK Olena (UKR1983F1)1983UKR51.75180.0110.0172.5462.5
2PETROCZKI Magdolna (HUN1968F1)1968HUN51.15162.582.5165.0410.0
3SIRKI Mervi (FIN1972F1)1972FIN51.70162.590.0155.0407.5
4DEREVYANKO Anastasiya1987UKR49.75155.090.0160.0405.0
5LINDSTR?M Carola (SWE1982F2)1982SWE50.65155.075.0155.0385.0
6GUIHOMAT Sophie1975FRA51.30155.080.0145.0380.0
-SANDVIK Marcela1974FIN51.80147.5102.5130.00.0
56kgThu 07 May 2009
1RANTAM?KI Mervi (FIN1974F1)1974FIN55.90185.097.5170.0452.5
2ABDULINA Vita1967UKR55.80180.0100.0162.5442.5
3CHUMAK Oksana1983UKR54.05175.0102.5155.0432.5
4LINDBERG Maria1973FIN54.60160.090.0170.0420.0
60kgThu 07 May 2009
1MATEJOVA Dana1975SVK59.90197.5125.0170.0492.5
2CHEPIL Mariya (UKR1970F1)1970UKR58.95180.0120.0165.0465.0
3HOILAND Linda (NOR1979F1)1979NOR59.85165.090.0177.5432.5
4COURQUEUX C?cile (FRA1983F1)1983FRA57.40170.077.5160.0407.5
-HRABALOVA Jana1984CZE59.55145.090.0150.00.0
67.5kgFri 08 May 2009
1ORSINI Antonietta (ITA1964F1)1964ITA66.65220.0145.0210.0575.0
2LUND Synnøve1972NOR67.10207.5125.0185.0517.5
3VIRKKUNEN Susanna1973FIN67.05172.5127.5172.5472.5
4HOFMANN Kristina Kaas1981DEN66.45187.590.0185.0462.5
5JABLONSKA Magdalena1985POL67.40210.090.0160.0460.0
6SCHREIBER Elke (GER1984F1)1984GER66.25177.590.0170.0437.5
7GUDSTEINSDOTTIR Mar1970ISL67.15172.595.0170.0437.5
75kgFri 08 May 2009
1KOZLOVA Olena1990UKR74.40235.0127.5232.5595.0
2BLIKRA Inger (NOR1961F1)1961NOR74.20225.0142.5210.0577.5
3YLITALO Riikka (FIN1982F2)1982FIN74.65200.0125.0215.0540.0
4CHRISTENSEN Lucia (SWE1985F3)1985SWE73.80185.0115.0180.0480.0
5OPDAL Veronica1985NOR68.60172.595.0162.5430.0
82.5kgSat 09 May 2009
1IVANOVA Ielizaveta1988UKR75.15240.0150.0220.0610.0
2PEDERSEN Anette W1968DEN73.50202.5135.0210.0547.5
3ARNESEN HILLE Heidi1970NOR75.30215.0122.5192.5530.0
90kgSat 09 May 2009
1STRIK Ielja (NED1973F1)1973NED88.60255.0165.0220.0640.0
2BUSHUYEVA Yuliya1981UKR84.85170.0100.0150.0420.0
90+kgSat 09 May 2009
1VARLAMOVA Tetiana1989UKR99.99232.5105.0240.0577.5
2MEULEN V/D Brenda1978NED99.99230.0155.0190.0575.0
-HUGDAL JUVET Hildeborg1983NOR99.99270.0185.0205.00.0
Best Lifter «
1ORSINI Antonietta (ITA1964F1)1964ITA592.2pts (575.0, 66.65)
2IVANOVA Ielizaveta1988UKR579.2pts (610.0, 75.15)
3DMYTRUK Olena (UKR1983F1)1983UKR578.7pts (462.5, 51.75)
4JURKKO Raija1963FIN574.5pts (427.5, 47.05)
5KOZLOVA Olena1990UKR568.5pts (595.0, 74.40)
6STRIK Ielja (NED1973F1)1973NED556.7pts (640.0, 88.60)
7BLIKRA Inger (NOR1961F1)1961NOR552.7pts (577.5, 74.20)
8MATEJOVA Dana1975SVK549.8pts (492.5, 59.90)
9LE PANSE B?n?dicte1978FRA547.2pts (410.0, 47.50)
10RANTAM?KI Mervi (FIN1974F1)1974FIN533.2pts (452.5, 55.90)
11LUND Synnøve1972NOR530.4pts (517.5, 67.10)
12PEDERSEN Anette W1968DEN527.2pts (547.5, 73.50)
13CHEPIL Mariya (UKR1970F1)1970UKR525.6pts (465.0, 58.95)
14CHUMAK Oksana1983UKR523.2pts (432.5, 54.05)
15DEREVYANKO Anastasiya1987UKR522.3pts (405.0, 49.75)
16ABDULINA Vita1967UKR522.1pts (442.5, 55.80)
17PETROCZKI Magdolna (HUN1968F1)1968HUN517.6pts (410.0, 51.15)
18YLITALO Riikka (FIN1982F2)1982FIN514.9pts (540.0, 74.65)
19APULI Sanna (FIN1981F1)1981FIN511.5pts (385.0, 47.80)
20SIRKI Mervi (FIN1972F1)1972FIN510.3pts (407.5, 51.70)
21LINDBERG Maria1973FIN504.1pts (420.0, 54.60)
22ARNESEN HILLE Heidi1970NOR502.6pts (530.0, 75.30)
23SCHWENGL Ilka (AUT1965F1)1965AUT498.3pts (372.5, 47.35)
24LINDSTR?M Carola (SWE1982F2)1982SWE489.8pts (385.0, 50.65)
25VIRKKUNEN Susanna1973FIN484.6pts (472.5, 67.05)
26HOILAND Linda (NOR1979F1)1979NOR483.1pts (432.5, 59.85)
27VARLAMOVA Tetiana1989UKR480.8pts (577.5, 99.99)
28MEULEN V/D Brenda1978NED478.7pts (575.0, 99.99)
29GUIHOMAT Sophie1975FRA478.7pts (380.0, 51.30)
30HOFMANN Kristina Kaas1981DEN477.4pts (462.5, 66.45)
31COURQUEUX C?cile (FRA1983F1)1983FRA470.3pts (407.5, 57.40)
32JABLONSKA Magdalena1985POL470.0pts (460.0, 67.40)
33CHRISTENSEN Lucia (SWE1985F3)1985SWE461.0pts (480.0, 73.80)
34SCHREIBER Elke (GER1984F1)1984GER452.6pts (437.5, 66.25)
35GUDSTEINSDOTTIR Mar1970ISL448.2pts (437.5, 67.15)
36OPDAL Veronica1985NOR433.9pts (430.0, 68.60)
37BUSHUYEVA Yuliya1981UKR372.7pts (420.0, 84.85)
38SANDVIK Marcela1974FIN0.0pts (0.0, 51.80)
39HRABALOVA Jana1984CZE0.0pts (0.0, 59.55)
40HUGDAL JUVET Hildeborg1983NOR0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
Team Points »
1UKR66pts (12+12+12+12+9+9)
2FIN56pts (12+12+8+8+8+8)
3NOR40pts (9+9+8+8+6)
 
MEN SENsummary detail
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
56kgWed 06 May 2009
1WSZOLA Dariusz (POL1978M3)1978POL55.30247.5155.0207.5610.0
2OSMIALOWSKI Pawel1977POL55.30245.0127.5215.0587.5
3TINEBRA Fr?d?ric (FRA1978M2)1978FRA55.90222.5150.0215.0587.5
60kgWed 06 May 2009
1LITED Etienne (FRA1979M1)1979FRA59.80250.0150.0235.0635.0
2CHEBOTAR Suradzh1977UKR59.55252.5145.0220.0617.5
3GOLAK Dominik (POL1982M1)1982POL59.70245.0142.5222.5610.0
4WULFFELD Thomas1969SWE60.00210.0112.5222.5545.0
67.5kgWed 06 May 2009
1RICHARD Phillip (GBR1971M5)1971GBR67.40292.5190.0237.5720.0
2P?LL Peep (EST1970M1)1970EST67.25242.5155.0255.0652.5
3LILLE Alo1980EST67.10210.0157.5230.0597.5
4RUSO Karel (CZE1965M4)1965CZE66.50260.0100.0235.0595.0
-HYPOLITE Rodney1969GBR66.60270.0175.0250.00.0
-MASYUK Maksym1989UKR66.70290.0170.0252.50.0
-EL BELGHITI Hassan1975FRA67.45275.0155.00.00.0
75kgWed 06 May 2009
1OLECH Jaros?aw1974POL73.60350.0220.0312.5882.5
2NIEMINEN Sami (FIN1975M4)1975FIN74.20285.0180.0300.0765.0
3BAALI Kader1968FRA74.45290.0182.5282.5755.0
4SELBERG Amit (SWE1976M2)1976SWE74.15275.0210.0255.0740.0
5TEPPER Eduard1979GER74.40255.0217.5260.0732.5
6KER?NEN Petteri (FIN1987M3)1987FIN74.15282.5165.0270.0717.5
7BOYANOV Stanimir1984BUL74.15235.0160.0232.5627.5
-PETKOV Rostislav (BUL1988M2)1988BUL73.85295.0210.0290.00.0
82.5kgThu 07 May 2009
1MILLER Daniel (POL1988M5)1988POL82.05350.0210.0285.0845.0
2RYSYEV Volodymyr1982UKR79.95330.0210.0295.0835.0
3MIHAILOV Robert1977BUL82.20300.0202.5312.5815.0
4KVIST Jouni (FIN1973M1)1973FIN82.30305.0190.0305.0800.0
5PALMER Robert1982GBR82.00280.0225.0280.0785.0
6VASILEV Todor (BUL1978M1)1978BUL80.35295.0175.0310.0780.0
7FEKETE Mikl?s1973HUN82.05290.0195.0282.5767.5
9KAILEY Pardeep (NED1983M1)1983NED78.55265.0165.0250.0680.0
dqAGUS Rudy1974ITA81.80265.0155.0310.00.0
-N?RHI Jani1973FIN82.20300.0207.5282.50.0
90kgThu 07 May 2009
1WEGIERA Jan (POL1965M1)1965POL88.05340.0270.0290.0900.0
2SILBAUM Margus1976EST89.80335.0210.0347.5892.5
3KRYMOV Andriy1985UKR89.70320.0260.0310.0890.0
4GHIRARDI Daniele (ITA1969M1)1969ITA89.35300.0220.0330.0850.0
5HOEK V.D Pjotr1972NED89.90310.0215.0305.0830.0
6HORNIK Jiri (CZE1978M1)1978CZE88.65287.5225.0300.0812.5
7JENSEN Michael (DEN1980M4)1980DEN89.70305.0172.5317.5795.0
8VARCHOLA Pavol (SVK1978M1)1978SVK89.90302.5200.0290.0792.5
9LOCHNO Robert1976GER89.50315.0187.5285.0787.5
-BULANYY Mykhaylo1975UKR88.80375.0240.0332.50.0
-MALINEN Hannu1955FIN88.80275.0200.0310.00.0
-BILICAN Muhammed1987BEL89.15330.0220.00.00.0
-DAHLIN Nicolaj1985DEN89.30300.0180.00.00.0
-KIRKETEIG Alexander (NOR1979M1)1979NOR89.75320.0235.0270.00.0
100kgFri 08 May 2009
1FREYDUN Ivan1981UKR99.05370.0291.5360.0999.9
2WIAK Jacek1975POL98.90382.5262.5335.0980.0
3COIMBRA Anibal (LUX1972M1)1972LUX99.30345.0250.0345.0940.0
4PEETERS Andr (FRA1970M2)1970FRA99.00355.0232.5320.0907.5
5MAKOVETSKIY Igor1972UKR96.65370.0217.5300.0887.5
6KOPIENKA Karol (POL1980M3)1980POL99.70335.0205.0300.0840.0
7HEIKKINEN Petri (FIN1973M4)1973FIN99.20315.0210.0290.0815.0
8SPINDLER Robert1984AUT99.99307.5205.0300.0812.5
9ERBS Christoph1979GER93.75300.0190.0320.0810.0
10HANSEN Kim1971DEN99.80280.0190.0280.0750.0
11MELIS VAN Floris1981NED97.85285.0195.0265.0745.0
-HAKKARAINEN Sami (FIN1976M2)1976FIN99.70310.0220.0340.00.0
110kgFri 08 May 2009
1BILICAN Orhan (BEL1978M1)1978BEL99.99400.0290.0290.0980.0
2OMLAND Tor Herman (NOR1977M6)1977NOR99.99372.5280.0310.0962.5
3CEGLAREK S?awomir1974POL99.99365.0240.0335.0940.0
4GRIGORJEVS Aleksandrs (LAT1985M1)1985LAT99.99377.5235.0325.0937.5
5YANCHEV Vasil (BUL1985M2)1985BUL99.99350.0230.0325.0905.0
6BAK Sune (DEN1974M2)1974DEN99.99315.0257.5300.0872.5
7MUHONEN Tomi (FIN1983M4)1983FIN99.99335.0220.0300.0855.0
8OVSONKA Peter1982SVK99.99335.0217.5295.0847.5
125kgSat 09 May 2009
1TESTSOV Viktor1989UKR99.99360.0282.5322.5965.0
2SANDVIK Kenneth (FIN1975M1)1975FIN99.99380.0275.0307.5962.5
3HULD Stefan (SWE1966M3)1966SWE99.99350.0255.0335.0940.0
4HOLMBERG David1973SWE99.99380.0250.0302.5932.5
5SARIK Tomas (CZE1975M1)1975CZE99.99360.0247.5320.0927.5
6BANKS Benjamin (GBR1984M3)1984GBR99.99315.0245.0325.0885.0
7COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1)1959BEL99.99350.0212.5300.0862.5
8BARAK Rudolf1978CZE99.99320.0185.0290.0795.0
-RANDEN Asbj?rn (NOR1973M1)1973NOR99.99395.0285.0250.00.0
125+kgSat 09 May 2009
1MARTIKAINEN Jari (FIN1975M2)1975FIN99.99400.0260.0362.0999.9
2GRABOWSKI Daniel1986POL99.99410.0260.0340.0999.9
3SPINGL Milan (CZE1980M1)1980CZE99.99420.0265.0322.5999.9
4WAHLQVIST Johnny (SWE1973M3)1973SWE99.99390.0330.0280.0999.9
5SVENSSON Fredrik (SWE1979M2)1979SWE99.99365.0310.0315.0990.0
6J?NSSON Audunn1972ISL99.99380.0255.0350.0985.0
7D?RNER Andy1976GER99.99415.0242.5307.5965.0
8MEZERYA Vasyl1978UKR99.99355.0240.0332.5927.5
9PESSZER Gabor (HUN1984M3)1984HUN99.99315.0235.0270.0820.0
-BOWRING Dean (GBR1974M4)1974GBR99.99410.0285.0365.00.0
Best Lifter «
1OLECH Jaros?aw1974POL637.2pts (882.5, 73.60)
2FREYDUN Ivan1981UKR610.9pts (999.9, 99.05)
3MARTIKAINEN Jari (FIN1975M2)1975FIN608.6pts (999.9, 99.99)
4WAHLQVIST Johnny (SWE1973M3)1973SWE608.6pts (999.9, 99.99)
5SPINGL Milan (CZE1980M1)1980CZE608.6pts (999.9, 99.99)
6GRABOWSKI Daniel1986POL608.6pts (999.9, 99.99)
7SVENSSON Fredrik (SWE1979M2)1979SWE602.5pts (990.0, 99.99)
8J?NSSON Audunn1972ISL599.5pts (985.0, 99.99)
9WIAK Jacek1975POL599.1pts (980.0, 98.90)
10BILICAN Orhan (BEL1978M1)1978BEL596.4pts (980.0, 99.99)
11D?RNER Andy1976GER587.3pts (965.0, 99.99)
12TESTSOV Viktor1989UKR587.3pts (965.0, 99.99)
13OMLAND Tor Herman (NOR1977M6)1977NOR585.8pts (962.5, 99.99)
14SANDVIK Kenneth (FIN1975M1)1975FIN585.8pts (962.5, 99.99)
15WEGIERA Jan (POL1965M1)1965POL581.1pts (900.0, 88.05)
16COIMBRA Anibal (LUX1972M1)1972LUX573.7pts (940.0, 99.30)
17CEGLAREK S?awomir1974POL572.1pts (940.0, 99.99)
18HULD Stefan (SWE1966M3)1966SWE572.1pts (940.0, 99.99)
19GRIGORJEVS Aleksandrs (LAT1985M1)1985LAT570.6pts (937.5, 99.99)
20SILBAUM Margus1976EST570.4pts (892.5, 89.80)
21RYSYEV Volodymyr1982UKR570.3pts (835.0, 79.95)
22KRYMOV Andriy1985UKR569.1pts (890.0, 89.70)
23MILLER Daniel (POL1988M5)1988POL567.9pts (845.0, 82.05)
24HOLMBERG David1973SWE567.5pts (932.5, 99.99)
25SARIK Tomas (CZE1975M1)1975CZE564.5pts (927.5, 99.99)
26MEZERYA Vasyl1978UKR564.5pts (927.5, 99.99)
27WSZOLA Dariusz (POL1978M3)1978POL562.2pts (610.0, 55.30)
28RICHARD Phillip (GBR1971M5)1971GBR555.8pts (720.0, 67.40)
29PEETERS Andr (FRA1970M2)1970FRA554.5pts (907.5, 99.00)
30YANCHEV Vasil (BUL1985M2)1985BUL550.8pts (905.0, 99.99)
31NIEMINEN Sami (FIN1975M4)1975FIN549.2pts (765.0, 74.20)
32MAKOVETSKIY Igor1972UKR547.9pts (887.5, 96.65)
33MIHAILOV Robert1977BUL547.2pts (815.0, 82.20)
34GHIRARDI Daniele (ITA1969M1)1969ITA544.7pts (850.0, 89.35)
35LITED Etienne (FRA1979M1)1979FRA543.2pts (635.0, 59.80)
36OSMIALOWSKI Pawel1977POL541.5pts (587.5, 55.30)
37BAALI Kader1968FRA540.8pts (755.0, 74.45)
38BANKS Benjamin (GBR1984M3)1984GBR538.6pts (885.0, 99.99)
39KVIST Jouni (FIN1973M1)1973FIN536.7pts (800.0, 82.30)
40TINEBRA Fr?d?ric (FRA1978M2)1978FRA535.8pts (587.5, 55.90)
41SELBERG Amit (SWE1976M2)1976SWE531.5pts (740.0, 74.15)
42VASILEV Todor (BUL1978M1)1978BUL531.0pts (780.0, 80.35)
43BAK Sune (DEN1974M2)1974DEN531.0pts (872.5, 99.99)
44CHEBOTAR Suradzh1977UKR530.3pts (617.5, 59.55)
45HOEK V.D Pjotr1972NED530.2pts (830.0, 89.90)
46PALMER Robert1982GBR527.8pts (785.0, 82.00)
47COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1)1959BEL524.9pts (862.5, 99.99)
48TEPPER Eduard1979GER524.9pts (732.5, 74.40)
49HORNIK Jiri (CZE1978M1)1978CZE522.8pts (812.5, 88.65)
50GOLAK Dominik (POL1982M1)1982POL522.6pts (610.0, 59.70)
51MUHONEN Tomi (FIN1983M4)1983FIN520.4pts (855.0, 99.99)
52FEKETE Mikl?s1973HUN515.8pts (767.5, 82.05)
53OVSONKA Peter1982SVK515.8pts (847.5, 99.99)
54KER?NEN Petteri (FIN1987M3)1987FIN515.4pts (717.5, 74.15)
55KOPIENKA Karol (POL1980M3)1980POL511.8pts (840.0, 99.70)
56JENSEN Michael (DEN1980M4)1980DEN508.4pts (795.0, 89.70)
57ERBS Christoph1979GER506.9pts (810.0, 93.75)
58VARCHOLA Pavol (SVK1978M1)1978SVK506.2pts (792.5, 89.90)
59P?LL Peep (EST1970M1)1970EST504.6pts (652.5, 67.25)
60LOCHNO Robert1976GER504.2pts (787.5, 89.50)
61PESSZER Gabor (HUN1984M3)1984HUN499.1pts (820.0, 99.99)
62HEIKKINEN Petri (FIN1973M4)1973FIN497.6pts (815.0, 99.20)
63SPINDLER Robert1984AUT494.5pts (812.5, 99.99)
64BARAK Rudolf1978CZE483.8pts (795.0, 99.99)
65KAILEY Pardeep (NED1983M1)1983NED469.7pts (680.0, 78.55)
66WULFFELD Thomas1969SWE464.8pts (545.0, 60.00)
67RUSO Karel (CZE1965M4)1965CZE464.3pts (595.0, 66.50)
68LILLE Alo1980EST462.9pts (597.5, 67.10)
69MELIS VAN Floris1981NED457.5pts (745.0, 97.85)
70HANSEN Kim1971DEN456.8pts (750.0, 99.80)
71BOYANOV Stanimir1984BUL450.7pts (627.5, 74.15)
72HYPOLITE Rodney1969GBR0.0pts (0.0, 66.60)
73MASYUK Maksym1989UKR0.0pts (0.0, 66.70)
74EL BELGHITI Hassan1975FRA0.0pts (0.0, 67.45)
75PETKOV Rostislav (BUL1988M2)1988BUL0.0pts (0.0, 73.85)
76N?RHI Jani1973FIN0.0pts (0.0, 82.20)
77MALINEN Hannu1955FIN0.0pts (0.0, 88.80)
78BULANYY Mykhaylo1975UKR0.0pts (0.0, 88.80)
79BILICAN Muhammed1987BEL0.0pts (0.0, 89.15)
80DAHLIN Nicolaj1985DEN0.0pts (0.0, 89.30)
81KIRKETEIG Alexander (NOR1979M1)1979NOR0.0pts (0.0, 89.75)
82HAKKARAINEN Sami (FIN1976M2)1976FIN0.0pts (0.0, 99.70)
83RANDEN Asbj?rn (NOR1973M1)1973NOR0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
84BOWRING Dean (GBR1974M4)1974GBR0.0pts (0.0, 99.99)
Team Points »
1POL66pts (12+12+12+12+9+9)
2UKR56pts (12+12+9+9+8+6)
3FIN46pts (12+9+9+7+5+4)
 
REFEREESsummary detail
catnamebornteamnote
IPF2ARVIDSSON OlaSWEFri. Sat
IPF1BAZAIEV SirazhutdinUKRAll
IPF2BLIKRA IngerNORWomen 48 & 52 kg Category
IPF2BOUBEL BernardLUXOnly Saturday
IPF1BUSSELOT MyriamBELAll
IPF2COURQUEUX C?cileFRAOnly Friday
IPF1FARQUHARSON RalphGBRW 67.5 to 75. 82.5 to 90+. M 100 & 110
IPF1GNITKA Hans-J?rgenGERAll
IPF1HAMMANG AlainLUXNot Friday
IPF1HOF?REK JiriCZEAll
IPF2HONKANIEMI MikaFINThu to Sat / Examination for Category 1
IPF2HYTTINEN TeroFINThu. Fri
IPF1IVANKOV MaksymUKRAll
IPF1KEIZER HenkNEDWomen 48to 60 kg. Men 56to75. 125to125+ kg
IPF1KOTENDZY LeonidUKRAll
IPF2KRUSZEWSKI MarekPOLAll - exam for cat. 1
IPF2LAURSEN HelgeDENAll but saturday
IPF2MAYRHOFER JosefAUTAll women eccept ?48 kg. all men till 90 kg
IPF2MOSCIANESE Maria PiaITAAll except Men 82.5 & 90 and Women 67.5 & 75
IPF1MUSZTAFA ImreHUNAll Except when Hungarian lifters compete
IPF1OLSSON Lars-GunnarSWEAll
IPF1PARAGE GastonLUXAll
IPF1RIMARZIG BerndGERAll
IPF1ROSSI SandroITAAll except Men 82.5 & 90 and Women 67.5 & 75
IPF1SALMINEN MargettaFINAll
IPF1SORSA KaleviFINJury
IPF2SZYMKOWIAK RomanPOLWomen 67.5kg.75kg
IPF1WAHLSTRøM ArnulfNORAll Jury
IPF1ZNOJEK ArkadiuszPOLMan 100kg. 110kg.+125kg