home > 2009SWE1
European Junior Powerlifting Championships
Tue 09 Jun to Sat 13 Jun 2009, Jonkoping SWE.WOMEN J23 | summary detail | |||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44kg | Wed 10 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | STRUFA Anastasya | 1986 | RUS | 43.85 | 140.0 | 75.0 | 122.5 | 337.5 | ||
2 | KLIMENKOVA Dina | 1987 | RUS | 44.00 | 125.0 | 65.0 | 127.5 | 317.5 | ||
3 | SKIRKANI?OVA Katar?na | 1990 | SVK | 43.35 | 115.0 | 52.5 | 110.0 | 277.5 | ||
48kg | Wed 10 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | MURTAZINA Kаdriya | 1986 | RUS | 47.75 | 150.0 | 85.0 | 160.0 | 395.0 | ||
2 | KOROLEVA Tatyana | 1986 | RUS | 47.00 | 150.0 | 75.0 | 160.0 | 385.0 | ||
3 | BABUROVA Iryna | 1986 | UKR | 47.35 | 132.5 | 67.5 | 140.0 | 340.0 | ||
4 | LIIMATAINEN Miia | 1986 | SWE | 46.65 | 132.5 | 57.5 | 127.5 | 317.5 | ||
5 | ALMROTH Erika | 1993 | SWE | 47.33 | 105.0 | 52.5 | 117.5 | 275.0 | ||
52kg | Wed 10 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | OSIPOVA Ekaterina | 1991 | RUS | 51.80 | 172.5 | 92.5 | 145.0 | 410.0 | ||
2 | ALMROTH Kristine | 1988 | SWE | 50.20 | 170.0 | 70.0 | 155.0 | 395.0 | ||
3 | BENKHELIFA Alyssa | 1990 | FRA | 51.65 | 127.5 | 67.5 | 120.0 | 315.0 | ||
- | ROSCHINA Anastasya | 1988 | RUS | 48.90 | 75.0 | 125.0 | 0.0 | |||
56kg | Thu 11 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | BRAGE Angelica | 1987 | SWE | 55.55 | 167.5 | 90.0 | 172.5 | 430.0 | ||
2 | JAWORSKI Emmanuelle | 1989 | FRA | 55.85 | 150.0 | 75.0 | 142.5 | 367.5 | ||
3 | GERTICH Justyna | 1986 | POL | 56.00 | 145.0 | 72.5 | 150.0 | 367.5 | ||
4 | TOLOCHNA Nataliya | 1988 | UKR | 56.00 | 142.5 | 87.5 | 135.0 | 365.0 | ||
5 | ERIKSSON Nina | 1989 | SWE | 54.75 | 135.0 | 90.0 | 130.0 | 355.0 | ||
6 | CICHON Susann | 1987 | GER | 55.15 | 127.5 | 67.5 | 157.5 | 352.5 | ||
7 | SCHLOSSER Helena | 1988 | GER | 55.35 | 127.5 | 70.0 | 65.0 | 262.5 | ||
60kg | Tue 09 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | PLAKSYVA Maryana | 1987 | UKR | 60.00 | 170.0 | 97.5 | 185.0 | 452.5 | ||
2 | HANSSEN Tutta | 1989 | NOR | 58.35 | 165.0 | 115.0 | 170.0 | 450.0 | ||
3 | BJ?RKLUND Emma | 1987 | SWE | 58.75 | 145.0 | 72.5 | 140.0 | 357.5 | ||
4 | SALO Tiina | 1988 | FIN | 59.30 | 122.5 | 92.5 | 135.0 | 350.0 | ||
5 | KAINLEINSBERGER Marina | 1990 | AUT | 56.20 | 120.0 | 75.0 | 115.0 | 310.0 | ||
6 | COLLARD Odile | 1986 | FRA | 59.50 | 82.5 | 155.0 | 237.5 | |||
67.5kg | Fri 12 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | MEDVEDEVA Yulia | 1986 | RUS | 65.65 | 195.0 | 151.0 | 200.0 | 546.0 | ||
2 | DAVYDOVA Maryna | 1986 | UKR | 66.70 | 180.0 | 80.0 | 175.0 | 435.0 | ||
3 | BERGET Sara | 1991 | NOR | 66.30 | 162.5 | 92.5 | 145.0 | 400.0 | ||
4 | WATTON Louise | 1986 | GBR | 60.90 | 142.5 | 82.5 | 152.5 | 377.5 | ||
5 | ARVIDSSON Marie | 1989 | SWE | 62.00 | 150.0 | 75.0 | 142.5 | 367.5 | ||
75kg | Fri 12 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | GULIDOVA Marya | 1989 | RUS | 67.70 | 222.5 | 120.0 | 180.0 | 522.5 | ||
2 | PITER Marzena | 1989 | POL | 69.50 | 180.0 | 85.0 | 170.0 | 435.0 | ||
3 | PRZELOZYNSKA Elzbieta | 1989 | POL | 67.55 | 150.0 | 67.5 | 145.0 | 362.5 | ||
82.5kg | Fri 12 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | SINDIKAS Nadezda | 1986 | RUS | 76.10 | 200.0 | 120.0 | 200.0 | 520.0 | ||
2 | BIALEK Magdalena | 1991 | POL | 76.25 | 140.0 | 62.5 | 150.0 | 352.5 | ||
3 | ?LAFSD?TTIR Thelma | 1986 | ISL | 75.30 | 110.0 | 85.0 | 122.5 | 317.5 | ||
90kg | Sat 13 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | TICHY Alexandra | 1990 | AUT | 82.70 | 170.0 | 110.0 | 150.0 | 430.0 | ||
2 | GVOSTENOVIC Viktoria | 1990 | SWE | 86.90 | 167.5 | 90.0 | 157.5 | 415.0 | ||
90+kg | Sat 13 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | GEMALETDINOVA Olga | 1986 | RUS | 99.99 | 281.0 | 150.0 | 260.0 | 691.0 | ||
2 | KUROWSKA Sylwia | 1989 | POL | 95.75 | 160.0 | 95.0 | 137.5 | 392.5 | ||
Best Lifter « | ||||||||||
1 | GEMALETDINOVA Olga | 1986 | RUS | 575.3 | pts (691.0, 99.99) | |||||
2 | MEDVEDEVA Yulia | 1986 | RUS | 568.6 | pts (546.0, 65.65) | |||||
3 | GULIDOVA Marya | 1989 | RUS | 532.1 | pts (522.5, 67.70) | |||||
4 | MURTAZINA Kаdriya | 1986 | RUS | 525.2 | pts (395.0, 47.75) | |||||
5 | KOROLEVA Tatyana | 1986 | RUS | 517.8 | pts (385.0, 47.00) | |||||
6 | HANSSEN Tutta | 1989 | NOR | 512.7 | pts (450.0, 58.35) | |||||
7 | OSIPOVA Ekaterina | 1991 | RUS | 512.6 | pts (410.0, 51.80) | |||||
8 | BRAGE Angelica | 1987 | SWE | 509.2 | pts (430.0, 55.55) | |||||
9 | ALMROTH Kristine | 1988 | SWE | 505.9 | pts (395.0, 50.20) | |||||
10 | PLAKSYVA Maryana | 1987 | UKR | 504.5 | pts (452.5, 60.00) | |||||
11 | SINDIKAS Nadezda | 1986 | RUS | 489.9 | pts (520.0, 76.10) | |||||
12 | STRUFA Anastasya | 1986 | RUS | 476.3 | pts (337.5, 43.85) | |||||
13 | BABUROVA Iryna | 1986 | UKR | 454.8 | pts (340.0, 47.35) | |||||
14 | DAVYDOVA Maryna | 1986 | UKR | 447.8 | pts (435.0, 66.70) | |||||
15 | KLIMENKOVA Dina | 1987 | RUS | 447.1 | pts (317.5, 44.00) | |||||
16 | PITER Marzena | 1989 | POL | 434.9 | pts (435.0, 69.50) | |||||
17 | JAWORSKI Emmanuelle | 1989 | FRA | 433.3 | pts (367.5, 55.85) | |||||
18 | GERTICH Justyna | 1986 | POL | 432.4 | pts (367.5, 56.00) | |||||
19 | TOLOCHNA Nataliya | 1988 | UKR | 429.5 | pts (365.0, 56.00) | |||||
20 | LIIMATAINEN Miia | 1986 | SWE | 429.3 | pts (317.5, 46.65) | |||||
21 | ERIKSSON Nina | 1989 | SWE | 425.1 | pts (355.0, 54.75) | |||||
22 | CICHON Susann | 1987 | GER | 419.8 | pts (352.5, 55.15) | |||||
23 | WATTON Louise | 1986 | GBR | 416.1 | pts (377.5, 60.90) | |||||
24 | BERGET Sara | 1991 | NOR | 413.6 | pts (400.0, 66.30) | |||||
25 | BJ?RKLUND Emma | 1987 | SWE | 405.1 | pts (357.5, 58.75) | |||||
26 | ARVIDSSON Marie | 1989 | SWE | 399.5 | pts (367.5, 62.00) | |||||
27 | BENKHELIFA Alyssa | 1990 | FRA | 394.7 | pts (315.0, 51.65) | |||||
28 | SKIRKANI?OVA Katar?na | 1990 | SVK | 394.6 | pts (277.5, 43.35) | |||||
29 | SALO Tiina | 1988 | FIN | 393.8 | pts (350.0, 59.30) | |||||
30 | TICHY Alexandra | 1990 | AUT | 386.5 | pts (430.0, 82.70) | |||||
31 | PRZELOZYNSKA Elzbieta | 1989 | POL | 369.8 | pts (362.5, 67.55) | |||||
32 | ALMROTH Erika | 1993 | SWE | 368.0 | pts (275.0, 47.33) | |||||
33 | GVOSTENOVIC Viktoria | 1990 | SWE | 364.1 | pts (415.0, 86.90) | |||||
34 | KAINLEINSBERGER Marina | 1990 | AUT | 363.7 | pts (310.0, 56.20) | |||||
35 | BIALEK Magdalena | 1991 | POL | 331.7 | pts (352.5, 76.25) | |||||
36 | KUROWSKA Sylwia | 1989 | POL | 331.3 | pts (392.5, 95.75) | |||||
37 | SCHLOSSER Helena | 1988 | GER | 311.7 | pts (262.5, 55.35) | |||||
38 | ?LAFSD?TTIR Thelma | 1986 | ISL | 301.1 | pts (317.5, 75.30) | |||||
39 | COLLARD Odile | 1986 | FRA | 266.5 | pts (237.5, 59.50) | |||||
40 | ROSCHINA Anastasya | 1988 | RUS | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 48.90) | |||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
1 | RUS | 72 | pts (12+12+12+12+12+12) | |||||||
2 | SWE | 51 | pts (12+9+9+8+7+6) | |||||||
3 | POL | 43 | pts (9+9+9+8+8) | |||||||
MEN J23 | summary detail | |||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
52kg | Wed 10 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | SMIRNOV Oleg | 1990 | RUS | 51.95 | 175.0 | 130.0 | 165.0 | 470.0 | ||
2 | GIANA David | 1990 | FRA | 51.55 | 160.0 | 95.0 | 185.0 | 440.0 | ||
3 | ILYUKOVICH Alexei | 1993 | BLR | 51.20 | 100.0 | 65.0 | 100.0 | 265.0 | ||
56kg | Wed 10 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | LEVIN Sergey | 1987 | RUS | 55.40 | 200.0 | 132.5 | 220.0 | 552.5 | ||
2 | LIKHARAD Vadzim | 1992 | BLR | 55.25 | 120.0 | 75.0 | 135.0 | 330.0 | ||
60kg | Wed 10 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | KOLBIN Alexander | 1987 | RUS | 59.65 | 240.0 | 155.0 | 262.5 | 657.5 | ||
2 | GROUGROU Alexandre | 1988 | FRA | 59.60 | 200.0 | 140.0 | 220.0 | 560.0 | ||
3 | KETTUNEN Arto | 1989 | FIN | 59.70 | 200.0 | 125.0 | 207.5 | 532.5 | ||
4 | GALANOV Aleksei | 1988 | EST | 59.10 | 187.5 | 122.5 | 210.0 | 520.0 | ||
5 | TYERS Steven | 1989 | GBR | 59.00 | 172.5 | 115.0 | 212.5 | 500.0 | ||
6 | WEISSENBACHER Oliver | 1986 | AUT | 60.00 | 180.0 | 115.0 | 180.0 | 475.0 | ||
- | POLECKI Bartlomiej | 1988 | POL | 59.65 | 205.0 | 195.0 | 0.0 | |||
67.5kg | Wed 10 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | MASHINSKIY Artur | 1987 | RUS | 67.20 | 277.5 | 202.5 | 270.0 | 750.0 | ||
2 | BARANNIK Mykola | 1989 | UKR | 67.00 | 270.0 | 170.0 | 237.5 | 677.5 | ||
3 | GICZAN Artur | 1988 | POL | 67.20 | 270.0 | 147.5 | 255.0 | 672.5 | ||
4 | MANYANOV Evgeniy | 1988 | RUS | 66.55 | 250.0 | 167.5 | 252.5 | 670.0 | ||
5 | G?DE Sven | 1989 | GER | 67.50 | 235.0 | 152.5 | 240.0 | 627.5 | ||
6 | TONDEUX Benjamin | 1987 | FRA | 66.90 | 232.5 | 140.0 | 250.0 | 622.5 | ||
7 | POINSON Adrien | 1991 | FRA | 66.60 | 212.5 | 180.0 | 220.0 | 612.5 | ||
8 | FOLKESETH Hans E. | 1989 | NOR | 65.70 | 210.0 | 145.0 | 227.5 | 582.5 | ||
9 | GABRIELSSON Marcus | 1990 | SWE | 66.90 | 217.5 | 125.0 | 220.0 | 562.5 | ||
10 | PAULIUKEVICH Mikalai | 1993 | BLR | 66.25 | 187.5 | 120.0 | 182.5 | 485.0 | ||
75kg | Wed 10 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | AIMAR Kuusnõmm | 1990 | EST | 73.50 | 267.5 | 185.0 | 270.0 | 722.5 | ||
2 | BIZUKOVICH Vadzim | 1989 | BLR | 73.85 | 297.5 | 170.0 | 255.0 | 722.5 | ||
3 | PICOT GUERAUD Romain | 1987 | FRA | 74.40 | 275.0 | 180.0 | 255.0 | 710.0 | ||
4 | SEDLACEK Jakub | 1988 | CZE | 74.40 | 262.5 | 190.0 | 240.0 | 692.5 | ||
5 | BIELAU Marc | 1986 | GER | 74.50 | 260.0 | 160.0 | 257.5 | 677.5 | ||
6 | K?TT Vladimir | 1988 | EST | 74.30 | 220.0 | 157.5 | 272.5 | 650.0 | ||
7 | IVERSEN Danny | 1987 | DEN | 74.65 | 242.5 | 160.0 | 235.0 | 637.5 | ||
8 | HUBBARD Owen | 1992 | GBR | 72.35 | 210.0 | 140.0 | 220.0 | 570.0 | ||
- | PELLEGRINO Fran?ois | 1988 | FRA | 72.45 | 270.0 | 195.0 | 0.0 | |||
82.5kg | Thu 11 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | INZARKIN Dmitry | 1987 | RUS | 81.75 | 335.0 | 225.0 | 290.0 | 850.0 | ||
2 | RAIGO Kuusnõmm | 1988 | EST | 80.50 | 290.0 | 210.0 | 280.0 | 780.0 | ||
3 | CITKO Adam | 1988 | POL | 81.80 | 310.0 | 180.0 | 272.5 | 762.5 | ||
4 | PINHEIRO Gil | 1987 | FRA | 82.08 | 282.5 | 175.0 | 282.5 | 740.0 | ||
5 | SKOGLUND Bernhard | 1988 | SWE | 82.35 | 280.0 | 180.0 | 262.5 | 722.5 | ||
6 | BAKKELUND Kjell Egil | 1987 | NOR | 80.00 | 260.0 | 197.5 | 260.0 | 717.5 | ||
7 | H?IVIK Alexander | 1986 | NOR | 82.10 | 240.0 | 200.0 | 220.0 | 660.0 | ||
8 | MALLINSON Ben | 1986 | GBR | 81.30 | 212.5 | 150.0 | 260.0 | 622.5 | ||
- | MILLER Daniel (POL1988M5) | 1988 | POL | 82.15 | 325.0 | 290.0 | 0.0 | |||
- | JOHANSSON Emil | 1986 | SWE | 82.50 | 130.0 | 320.0 | 0.0 | |||
90kg | Thu 11 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | TOVAKALOV Levon | 1988 | RUS | 89.95 | 330.0 | 230.0 | 320.0 | 880.0 | ||
2 | EVTUKH Vladimir | 1986 | RUS | 89.35 | 330.0 | 210.0 | 320.0 | 860.0 | ||
3 | IVARSSON Mathias | 1987 | SWE | 90.00 | 310.0 | 217.5 | 295.0 | 822.5 | ||
5 | MILANOWSKI Andrzej | 1987 | POL | 89.55 | 315.0 | 190.0 | 285.0 | 790.0 | ||
6 | NIKALAYENKA Aliaksei | 1986 | BLR | 87.60 | 280.0 | 195.0 | 260.0 | 735.0 | ||
7 | TANO Richard | 1986 | SWE | 88.50 | 290.0 | 175.0 | 255.0 | 720.0 | ||
8 | EIKELAND Kristoffer | 1988 | NOR | 90.00 | 260.0 | 177.5 | 275.0 | 712.5 | ||
9 | M?HK?I Janne | 1987 | FIN | 89.95 | 260.0 | 190.0 | 240.0 | 690.0 | ||
10 | RAICH Martin | 1992 | AUT | 89.20 | 240.0 | 150.0 | 270.0 | 660.0 | ||
11 | WIERZBICKI Krzysztof | 1990 | POL | 86.65 | 280.0 | 160.0 | 75.0 | 515.0 | ||
- | HALD Bill | 1987 | DEN | 90.00 | 145.0 | 220.0 | 0.0 | |||
dq | PUPELIS Tomas | 1986 | LTU | 89.10 | 300.0 | 227.5 | 287.5 | 0.0 | ||
100kg | Fri 12 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | DOVGANYUK Vadym | 1987 | UKR | 98.70 | 385.5 | 288.0 | 310.0 | 983.5 | ||
2 | KUDRYAVTSEV Alexey | 1988 | RUS | 99.65 | 360.0 | 220.0 | 345.0 | 925.0 | ||
3 | RAIT Sagor | 1990 | EST | 96.40 | 325.0 | 235.0 | 325.0 | 885.0 | ||
4 | KRAAV Elar | 1987 | EST | 98.46 | 300.0 | 195.0 | 325.0 | 820.0 | ||
5 | LOUTONEN Adam | 1986 | SWE | 99.00 | 305.0 | 217.5 | 282.5 | 805.0 | ||
6 | WALGERMO Stian | 1986 | NOR | 99.40 | 315.0 | 195.0 | 290.0 | 800.0 | ||
7 | GREGORY Mark | 1986 | GBR | 99.60 | 300.0 | 232.5 | 257.5 | 790.0 | ||
8 | PODMAGORSKI Pawel | 1986 | POL | 94.15 | 290.0 | 195.0 | 290.0 | 775.0 | ||
9 | LIND Mathias | 1989 | SWE | 98.65 | 315.0 | 175.0 | 275.0 | 765.0 | ||
10 | B?TTGER Marcus | 1990 | GER | 99.10 | 300.0 | 187.5 | 262.5 | 750.0 | ||
11 | BAKKE Martin | 1986 | NOR | 99.15 | 310.0 | 170.0 | 265.0 | 745.0 | ||
12 | FUTTRUP CASPER 1989 | 1989 | DEN | 99.75 | 275.0 | 195.0 | 260.0 | 730.0 | ||
13 | MURTOVAARA Pasi | 1986 | FIN | 93.35 | 285.0 | 167.5 | 275.0 | 727.5 | ||
14 | ENTHAMMER Johann | 1987 | AUT | 96.30 | 255.0 | 175.0 | 250.0 | 680.0 | ||
15 | THYRRESTRUP Charlie | 1989 | DEN | 98.45 | 245.0 | 175.0 | 210.0 | 630.0 | ||
- | NEVALA Markku | 1986 | FIN | 99.40 | 120.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
110kg | Fri 12 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | KNYAZEV Denis | 1987 | RUS | 99.99 | 375.0 | 265.0 | 300.0 | 940.0 | ||
2 | CHIPKO Gennadiy | 1988 | UKR | 99.99 | 340.0 | 210.0 | 340.0 | 890.0 | ||
3 | HANSEN J?rgen A. | 1986 | NOR | 99.99 | 347.5 | 227.5 | 300.0 | 875.0 | ||
4 | MOELGAARD Soeren | 1988 | DEN | 99.99 | 335.0 | 247.5 | 270.0 | 852.5 | ||
5 | PAULAUSKAS Amandas | 1987 | LTU | 99.99 | 280.0 | 276.0 | 252.5 | 844.0 | ||
6 | LUNDSTR?M Kristoffer | 1986 | SWE | 99.99 | 325.0 | 232.5 | 285.0 | 842.5 | ||
7 | BALVIN Stanislav | 1986 | CZE | 99.99 | 310.0 | 210.0 | 307.5 | 827.5 | ||
8 | DJEDJE Guy | 1988 | GBR | 99.99 | 275.0 | 230.0 | 300.0 | 805.0 | ||
- | PECA Matiss | 1988 | LAT | 99.99 | 315.0 | 290.0 | 0.0 | |||
125kg | Sat 13 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | TROKIC Damir | 1989 | SWE | 99.99 | 345.0 | 220.0 | 320.0 | 885.0 | ||
2 | WOLOWICZ Mateusz | 1990 | POL | 99.99 | 350.0 | 220.0 | 290.0 | 860.0 | ||
3 | SEDZIAK Mateusz | 1986 | POL | 99.99 | 340.0 | 220.0 | 265.0 | 825.0 | ||
4 | HANSEN Kristoffer | 1987 | NOR | 99.99 | 290.0 | 207.5 | 317.5 | 815.0 | ||
5 | ELTZHOLTZ Peter | 1986 | DEN | 99.99 | 315.0 | 200.0 | 270.0 | 785.0 | ||
6 | HOPE Morten | 1987 | NOR | 99.99 | 280.0 | 232.5 | 237.5 | 750.0 | ||
7 | SUNDBERG Emil | 1989 | FIN | 99.99 | 285.0 | 195.0 | 265.0 | 745.0 | ||
8 | STRAU Stephan | 1987 | GER | 99.99 | 282.5 | 175.0 | 235.0 | 692.5 | ||
- | SCHNEIDER Eugen | 1986 | GER | 99.99 | 270.0 | 275.0 | 0.0 | |||
125+kg | Sat 13 Jun 2009 | |||||||||
1 | KONOVALOV Andrey | 1986 | RUS | 99.99 | 400.0 | 302.5 | 340.0 | 999.9 | ||
2 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | 1986 | POL | 99.99 | 415.0 | 260.0 | 325.0 | 999.9 | ||
3 | CHRISTENSEN Carl Yngvar | 1990 | NOR | 99.99 | 375.0 | 255.0 | 315.0 | 945.0 | ||
4 | KORKIA-AHO Tuomas | 1987 | FIN | 99.99 | 337.5 | 302.5 | 275.0 | 915.0 | ||
5 | SJ?GREN Robin | 1987 | SWE | 99.99 | 345.0 | 150.0 | 295.0 | 790.0 | ||
6 | GUMBLEY Jorden | 1989 | GBR | 99.99 | 272.5 | 192.5 | 280.0 | 745.0 | ||
Best Lifter « | ||||||||||
1 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | 1986 | POL | 608.6 | pts (999.9, 99.99) | |||||
2 | KONOVALOV Andrey | 1986 | RUS | 608.6 | pts (999.9, 99.99) | |||||
3 | DOVGANYUK Vadym | 1987 | UKR | 601.7 | pts (983.5, 98.70) | |||||
4 | MASHINSKIY Artur | 1987 | RUS | 580.3 | pts (750.0, 67.20) | |||||
5 | CHRISTENSEN Carl Yngvar | 1990 | NOR | 575.1 | pts (945.0, 99.99) | |||||
6 | INZARKIN Dmitry | 1987 | RUS | 572.6 | pts (850.0, 81.75) | |||||
7 | KNYAZEV Denis | 1987 | RUS | 572.1 | pts (940.0, 99.99) | |||||
8 | KOLBIN Alexander | 1987 | RUS | 563.8 | pts (657.5, 59.65) | |||||
9 | KUDRYAVTSEV Alexey | 1988 | RUS | 563.7 | pts (925.0, 99.65) | |||||
10 | TOVAKALOV Levon | 1988 | RUS | 561.9 | pts (880.0, 89.95) | |||||
11 | KORKIA-AHO Tuomas | 1987 | FIN | 556.9 | pts (915.0, 99.99) | |||||
12 | EVTUKH Vladimir | 1986 | RUS | 551.1 | pts (860.0, 89.35) | |||||
13 | RAIT Sagor | 1990 | EST | 546.9 | pts (885.0, 96.40) | |||||
14 | CHIPKO Gennadiy | 1988 | UKR | 541.7 | pts (890.0, 99.99) | |||||
15 | TROKIC Damir | 1989 | SWE | 538.6 | pts (885.0, 99.99) | |||||
16 | HANSEN J?rgen A. | 1986 | NOR | 532.5 | pts (875.0, 99.99) | |||||
17 | RAIGO Kuusnõmm | 1988 | EST | 530.4 | pts (780.0, 80.50) | |||||
18 | BARANNIK Mykola | 1989 | UKR | 525.5 | pts (677.5, 67.00) | |||||
19 | IVARSSON Mathias | 1987 | SWE | 525.1 | pts (822.5, 90.00) | |||||
20 | WOLOWICZ Mateusz | 1990 | POL | 523.4 | pts (860.0, 99.99) | |||||
21 | MANYANOV Evgeniy | 1988 | RUS | 522.5 | pts (670.0, 66.55) | |||||
22 | AIMAR Kuusnõmm | 1990 | EST | 522.2 | pts (722.5, 73.50) | |||||
23 | BIZUKOVICH Vadzim | 1989 | BLR | 520.5 | pts (722.5, 73.85) | |||||
24 | GICZAN Artur | 1988 | POL | 520.4 | pts (672.5, 67.20) | |||||
25 | MOELGAARD Soeren | 1988 | DEN | 518.8 | pts (852.5, 99.99) | |||||
26 | PAULAUSKAS Amandas | 1987 | LTU | 513.7 | pts (844.0, 99.99) | |||||
27 | CITKO Adam | 1988 | POL | 513.4 | pts (762.5, 81.80) | |||||
28 | LUNDSTR?M Kristoffer | 1986 | SWE | 512.8 | pts (842.5, 99.99) | |||||
29 | PICOT GUERAUD Romain | 1987 | FRA | 508.8 | pts (710.0, 74.40) | |||||
30 | LEVIN Sergey | 1987 | RUS | 508.3 | pts (552.5, 55.40) | |||||
31 | MILANOWSKI Andrzej | 1987 | POL | 505.6 | pts (790.0, 89.55) | |||||
32 | BALVIN Stanislav | 1986 | CZE | 503.6 | pts (827.5, 99.99) | |||||
33 | KRAAV Elar | 1987 | EST | 502.2 | pts (820.0, 98.46) | |||||
34 | SEDZIAK Mateusz | 1986 | POL | 502.1 | pts (825.0, 99.99) | |||||
35 | PINHEIRO Gil | 1987 | FRA | 497.3 | pts (740.0, 82.08) | |||||
36 | SEDLACEK Jakub | 1988 | CZE | 496.2 | pts (692.5, 74.40) | |||||
37 | HANSEN Kristoffer | 1987 | NOR | 496.0 | pts (815.0, 99.99) | |||||
38 | LOUTONEN Adam | 1986 | SWE | 491.9 | pts (805.0, 99.00) | |||||
39 | DJEDJE Guy | 1988 | GBR | 489.9 | pts (805.0, 99.99) | |||||
40 | BAKKELUND Kjell Egil | 1987 | NOR | 489.8 | pts (717.5, 80.00) | |||||
41 | WALGERMO Stian | 1986 | NOR | 488.1 | pts (800.0, 99.40) | |||||
42 | BIELAU Marc | 1986 | GER | 485.0 | pts (677.5, 74.50) | |||||
43 | SKOGLUND Bernhard | 1988 | SWE | 484.5 | pts (722.5, 82.35) | |||||
44 | PODMAGORSKI Pawel | 1986 | POL | 484.1 | pts (775.0, 94.15) | |||||
45 | G?DE Sven | 1989 | GER | 483.8 | pts (627.5, 67.50) | |||||
46 | TONDEUX Benjamin | 1987 | FRA | 483.4 | pts (622.5, 66.90) | |||||
47 | GREGORY Mark | 1986 | GBR | 481.6 | pts (790.0, 99.60) | |||||
48 | SJ?GREN Robin | 1987 | SWE | 480.8 | pts (790.0, 99.99) | |||||
49 | GROUGROU Alexandre | 1988 | FRA | 480.5 | pts (560.0, 59.60) | |||||
50 | ELTZHOLTZ Peter | 1986 | DEN | 477.8 | pts (785.0, 99.99) | |||||
51 | POINSON Adrien | 1991 | FRA | 477.4 | pts (612.5, 66.60) | |||||
52 | NIKALAYENKA Aliaksei | 1986 | BLR | 475.9 | pts (735.0, 87.60) | |||||
53 | LIND Mathias | 1989 | SWE | 468.2 | pts (765.0, 98.65) | |||||
54 | K?TT Vladimir | 1988 | EST | 466.2 | pts (650.0, 74.30) | |||||
55 | TANO Richard | 1986 | SWE | 463.7 | pts (720.0, 88.50) | |||||
56 | SMIRNOV Oleg | 1990 | RUS | 461.7 | pts (470.0, 51.95) | |||||
57 | FOLKESETH Hans E. | 1989 | NOR | 459.1 | pts (582.5, 65.70) | |||||
58 | B?TTGER Marcus | 1990 | GER | 458.1 | pts (750.0, 99.10) | |||||
59 | HOPE Morten | 1987 | NOR | 456.5 | pts (750.0, 99.99) | |||||
60 | KETTUNEN Arto | 1989 | FIN | 456.2 | pts (532.5, 59.70) | |||||
61 | MURTOVAARA Pasi | 1986 | FIN | 456.2 | pts (727.5, 93.35) | |||||
62 | IVERSEN Danny | 1987 | DEN | 455.7 | pts (637.5, 74.65) | |||||
63 | BAKKE Martin | 1986 | NOR | 455.0 | pts (745.0, 99.15) | |||||
64 | EIKELAND Kristoffer | 1988 | NOR | 454.9 | pts (712.5, 90.00) | |||||
65 | GUMBLEY Jorden | 1989 | GBR | 453.4 | pts (745.0, 99.99) | |||||
66 | SUNDBERG Emil | 1989 | FIN | 453.4 | pts (745.0, 99.99) | |||||
67 | GALANOV Aleksei | 1988 | EST | 449.7 | pts (520.0, 59.10) | |||||
68 | FUTTRUP CASPER 1989 | 1989 | DEN | 444.7 | pts (730.0, 99.75) | |||||
69 | H?IVIK Alexander | 1986 | NOR | 443.4 | pts (660.0, 82.10) | |||||
70 | M?HK?I Janne | 1987 | FIN | 440.6 | pts (690.0, 89.95) | |||||
71 | GABRIELSSON Marcus | 1990 | SWE | 436.8 | pts (562.5, 66.90) | |||||
72 | GIANA David | 1990 | FRA | 435.7 | pts (440.0, 51.55) | |||||
73 | TYERS Steven | 1989 | GBR | 433.1 | pts (500.0, 59.00) | |||||
74 | RAICH Martin | 1992 | AUT | 423.3 | pts (660.0, 89.20) | |||||
75 | STRAU Stephan | 1987 | GER | 421.5 | pts (692.5, 99.99) | |||||
76 | MALLINSON Ben | 1986 | GBR | 420.7 | pts (622.5, 81.30) | |||||
77 | ENTHAMMER Johann | 1987 | AUT | 420.4 | pts (680.0, 96.30) | |||||
78 | HUBBARD Owen | 1992 | GBR | 416.7 | pts (570.0, 72.35) | |||||
79 | WEISSENBACHER Oliver | 1986 | AUT | 405.1 | pts (475.0, 60.00) | |||||
80 | THYRRESTRUP Charlie | 1989 | DEN | 385.9 | pts (630.0, 98.45) | |||||
81 | PAULIUKEVICH Mikalai | 1993 | BLR | 379.6 | pts (485.0, 66.25) | |||||
82 | WIERZBICKI Krzysztof | 1990 | POL | 335.4 | pts (515.0, 86.65) | |||||
83 | LIKHARAD Vadzim | 1992 | BLR | 304.4 | pts (330.0, 55.25) | |||||
84 | ILYUKOVICH Alexei | 1993 | BLR | 264.3 | pts (265.0, 51.20) | |||||
85 | POLECKI Bartlomiej | 1988 | POL | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 59.65) | |||||
86 | PELLEGRINO Fran?ois | 1988 | FRA | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 72.45) | |||||
87 | MILLER Daniel (POL1988M5) | 1988 | POL | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 82.15) | |||||
88 | JOHANSSON Emil | 1986 | SWE | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 82.50) | |||||
89 | HALD Bill | 1987 | DEN | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 90.00) | |||||
90 | NEVALA Markku | 1986 | FIN | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.40) | |||||
91 | SCHNEIDER Eugen | 1986 | GER | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.99) | |||||
92 | PECA Matiss | 1988 | LAT | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.99) | |||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
1 | RUS | 72 | pts (12+12+12+12+12+12) | |||||||
2 | EST | 48 | pts (12+9+8+7+7+5) | |||||||
3 | POL | 48 | pts (9+9+8+8+8+6) | |||||||
REFEREES | summary detail | |||||||||
cat | name | born | team | note | ||||||
IPF2 | AL-ZOBAIDI Sabine | AUT | All | |||||||
IPF1 | BERNDORFF Per | DEN | Only Thursday June 11th | |||||||
IPF2 | BIKCHURIN Alexander | RUS | All | |||||||
IPF2 | BUSCH Christian | FRA | Thursday All | |||||||
IPF1 | FARQUHARSON Ralph | GBR | W 44 to 56. W56 & 60 | |||||||
Nat | GOROKHOVSKIY Alexander | RUS | EXAM for cat. 2 | |||||||
IPF1 | GUNNARSSON G?ran | SWE | Jury | |||||||
IPF2 | HANNOLIN Arto | FIN | Wom 44-60. Men 52-75 | |||||||
IPF1 | HOFIREK Jiri | CZE | All | |||||||
IPF1 | JOSEFSSON Leif | SWE | All | |||||||
IPF1 | K?STER Rudolf | GER | All | |||||||
IPF1 | KHODOSEVICH Gennady | RUS | All | |||||||
IPF2 | KLAWITTER Kerstun | GER | All | |||||||
IPF2 | LYHNE Jan | DEN | All but mens juniors with danish participants | |||||||
IPF2 | SZYMKOWIAK Roman | POL | Men 125kg. 67.5kg | |||||||
IPF1 | TANGEN Vidar | NOR | All | |||||||
IPF1 | UDDEBOM Erik | SWE | All | |||||||
IPF1 | WAHLSTRøM Arnulf | NOR | Only for Jury in case of insufficient # of Cat. 1 | |||||||
IPF1 | WINBLADH Bengt | SWE | All | |||||||
IPF1 | ZNOJEK Arkadiusz | POL | Men 52kg.75kg.100kg.+125kg | |||||||