IPF > 2009BRA1
World Junior Powerlifting Championships
Mon 07 Sep to Sun 13 Sep 2009, Sao Paulo BRA.WOMEN J18 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
GARCIA Tyler | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
48kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
FILIMONOVA Anna | 1994 | RUS | ||||||||
MEA Dobi Konio | 1991 | PNG | ||||||||
NEMOTO Kozue | 1992 | JPN | ||||||||
VANDUSEN Michelle | 1993 | USA | ||||||||
52kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
CARLSON Britta | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
KARLYSHEVA Victoria | 1993 | RUS | ||||||||
KOLESNIKOVA Viktoriya | 1994 | KAZ | ||||||||
MONSERATE Kenia | 1991 | ECU | ||||||||
OSIPOVA Ekaterina | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
WENDLANDT Mareen | 1991 | GER | ||||||||
56kg | Tue 08 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
ARIMOTO Misaki | 1992 | JPN | ||||||||
BURIK Marina | 1993 | KAZ | ||||||||
DE SALES Andressa | 1994 | BRA | ||||||||
MELNIKOVA Natalya | 1992 | RUS | ||||||||
SCHILLINGER Alexa | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
60kg | Tue 08 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
LLENA Patricia | 1994 | PHI | ||||||||
MILLER Kendra (USA1992F1) | 1992 | USA | ||||||||
OKUDO Chika | 1991 | JPN | ||||||||
ROYER Karine | 1994 | CAN | ||||||||
TALYBOVA Yana | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
67.5kg | Wed 09 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
ARUSHANOVA Narine | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
BLUELL Kamie | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
LIZANDRO Larissa | 1995 | BRA | ||||||||
75kg | Thu 10 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
CHERNISHOVA Nadezda | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
MOZER Carla | 1991 | BRA | ||||||||
NOEL Shantel | 1993 | USA | ||||||||
TAKANO Azusa | 1991 | JPN | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 10 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
HOWER Kenzie | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
SMITH Cecile-May | 1992 | RSA | ||||||||
90kg | Fri 11 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
CLAUDIO Mariana | 1994 | BRA | ||||||||
POETZEL Lynn | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
90+kg | Fri 11 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
DE SOUZA Kellen | 1993 | BRA | ||||||||
ROSS Rickeyma | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
WOMEN J23 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
44kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
BOSQUE Maria | 1987 | ECU | ||||||||
MUTO Yoshiko | 1987 | JPN | ||||||||
NAKAMURA Yuki | 1987 | JPN | ||||||||
SKIRKANICOVA Katarina | 1990 | SVK | ||||||||
STRUFA Anastasya | 1986 | RUS | ||||||||
VONGSOWANH Melissa | 1990 | USA | ||||||||
48kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
CHARRO Ana | 1987 | ECU | ||||||||
GONZALES Andrea | 1990 | USA | ||||||||
KANEKO Mutsumi | 1986 | JPN | ||||||||
MIKI Yasuko (JPN1990F1) | 1990 | JPN | ||||||||
MURTAZINA Kadriya | 1986 | RUS | ||||||||
52kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
ALVARADO Carla | 1986 | ECU | ||||||||
INOUE Yu (JPN1988F1) | 1988 | JPN | ||||||||
SILVA Silmara | 1989 | BRA | ||||||||
WILLIAMS Megan | 1988 | USA | ||||||||
56kg | Tue 08 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
BARBOSA IRANI | 1986 | BRA | ||||||||
BRAGE Angelica | 1987 | SWE | ||||||||
BRYANTON Megan | 1986 | CAN | ||||||||
CHICHON Susann | 1987 | GER | ||||||||
CUTA Adriana | 1986 | VEN | ||||||||
DA COSTA Adriana | 1986 | USA | ||||||||
JAWORSKI Emanuelle | 1989 | FRA | ||||||||
MALDONADO Isabel | 1988 | ECU | ||||||||
OKAMURA Misato (JPN1988F3) | 1988 | JPN | ||||||||
SUGO Momoko (JPN1990F2) | 1990 | JPN | ||||||||
TURCOTTE Karyne | 1986 | CAN | ||||||||
60kg | Tue 08 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
COLLARD Odile (FRA1986F2) | 1986 | FRA | ||||||||
FUJITA Kaori | 1989 | JPN | ||||||||
HANSSEN Tutta Kristine | 1989 | NOR | ||||||||
RUSANOVA Olga | 1987 | RUS | ||||||||
VENTURA Fabiane | 1988 | BRA | ||||||||
67.5kg | Wed 09 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
BARTZ Pamela (USA1987F16) | 1987 | USA | ||||||||
GUERRERO Keila | 1989 | ECU | ||||||||
KING Stephanie | 1989 | USA | ||||||||
KUROYANAGI Yuka (JPN1987F1) | 1987 | JPN | ||||||||
MEDVEDEVA Yulia (RUS1986F3) | 1986 | RUS | ||||||||
VUOHIJOKI Anni | 1988 | FIN | ||||||||
75kg | Thu 10 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
GAVRINA Viktorya | 1989 | RUS | ||||||||
GULIDOVA Marya | 1989 | RUS | ||||||||
MOE Amanda (USA1990F1) | 1990 | USA | ||||||||
OLAFSDOTTIR Thelma | 1986 | ISL | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 10 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
SINDIKAS Nadezda | 1986 | RUS | ||||||||
TIKHOMIROVA Olga | 1989 | RUS | ||||||||
90kg | Fri 11 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
ARNOLD Elizabeth | 1986 | USA | ||||||||
MARION Raelene | 1986 | CAN | ||||||||
MCKENNEY Tiffany | 1989 | USA | ||||||||
MIZUNO Ayano | 1990 | JPN | ||||||||
TICHY Alexandra (AUT1990F1) | 1990 | AUT | ||||||||
YAROCHENKO Irina | 1986 | RUS | ||||||||
90+kg | Fri 11 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
GEMALETDINOVA Olga (RUS1986F6) | 1986 | RUS | ||||||||
MILLINGTON Anita | 1986 | AUS | ||||||||
SONS Katie | 1990 | USA | ||||||||
VITERI Samanta | 1990 | ECU | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
MEN J18 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
52kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
KRUT Kirill | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
PAULINI Willian | 1993 | BRA | ||||||||
56kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
LAGOS Cesar | 1992 | ECU | ||||||||
MIZUGUCHI Kentaro | 1991 | JPN | ||||||||
MOLIN Alexander | 1992 | RUS | ||||||||
PEDI Tumelo | 1992 | RSA | ||||||||
ROTAR Phillip | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
SIMON Warren | 1992 | RSA | ||||||||
60kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
BALABERDA Carter | 1992 | CAN | ||||||||
COSTA Danilo | 1991 | BRA | ||||||||
LAZNOVSKY Nick | 1992 | USA | ||||||||
MURCHI Stuart | 1991 | RSA | ||||||||
SEKOME Kennedy | 1992 | RSA | ||||||||
TSVETKOV Vadim | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
67.5kg | Tue 08 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
ANDRADE Mailton | 1991 | BRA | ||||||||
BRUCE Christopher | 1991 | RSA | ||||||||
LANG Jon | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
MAKUTA Paul | RSA | |||||||||
NABEKURA Dai | 1992 | JPN | ||||||||
POINSON Adrien | 1991 | FRA | ||||||||
SPENCER Curtis | 1993 | USA | ||||||||
V?IS?NEN Toni | 1991 | FIN | ||||||||
YAMASHITA Yasuki | 1991 | JPN | ||||||||
ZDORIKOV Alexey | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
75kg | Wed 09 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
GALUZINSKIY Yevgeniy | 1992 | KAZ | ||||||||
KITAGAWA Daigoro | 1991 | JPN | ||||||||
LEITE Jorge | 1991 | BRA | ||||||||
MCDONALD Brennan | 1992 | CAN | ||||||||
PARILOV Alexander | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
PHANTLE Jabo | 1991 | RSA | ||||||||
SUAREZ Cesar | 1992 | ECU | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 10 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
BARETTO Ricardo | 1991 | RSA | ||||||||
DEGERMAN Erik | 1991 | SWE | ||||||||
DOROFEYEV Yevgeniy | 1992 | KAZ | ||||||||
DOS SANTOS Joao | 1991 | BRA | ||||||||
HOFFMAN Levi | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
LIPPONEN Jan | 1991 | FIN | ||||||||
MARION Franklin | 1992 | CAN | ||||||||
NORRIS Jesse | 1993 | USA | ||||||||
ROSS Laird | 1991 | AUS | ||||||||
SEGUCHI Daishin | 1991 | JPN | ||||||||
90kg | Fri 11 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
BUSH Cameron | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
CUDMORE Kevin | 1992 | CAN | ||||||||
IGNATENKOV Vladimir | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
JOKIPALO Iiro | 1991 | FIN | ||||||||
RAICH Martin | 1992 | AUT | ||||||||
RENBERG Viktor | 1991 | SWE | ||||||||
SPAMER Herman | 1991 | RSA | ||||||||
100kg | Fri 11 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
CORREA Wesley | 1992 | BRA | ||||||||
J?RVINEN Esko | 1991 | FIN | ||||||||
LADNER Michael | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
LUPAC David | 1991 | CZE | ||||||||
MAJIMA Shugo | 1991 | JPN | ||||||||
MEYER Quintin | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
SORIA Facundo | 1991 | ARG | ||||||||
110kg | Sat 12 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
HANADA Toshihiro | 1991 | JPN | ||||||||
MACLEAN Matthew | 1991 | CAN | ||||||||
MCCOY Mike | 1991 | USA | ||||||||
125kg | Sat 12 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
BANCER Daniel | 1991 | POL | ||||||||
GUAPULEMA Carlos | 1993 | ECU | ||||||||
TREVINO Joe | 1992 | USA | ||||||||
125+kg | Sat 12 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
SABELFELD Alexander | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
MEN J23 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
52kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
CUMBE Alvaro | 1986 | ECU | ||||||||
GIANNA David | 1990 | FRA | ||||||||
OTANI Tsuyoshi | 1988 | JPN | ||||||||
WILLIAMS Ja Mon | 1990 | USA | ||||||||
56kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
LEVIN Sergey | 1987 | RUS | ||||||||
MIZUNO Takuma | 1987 | JPN | ||||||||
TRAN Christopher | 1988 | USA | ||||||||
60kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
DA SILVA Fernando | 1989 | BRA | ||||||||
DEAR Joshua | 1989 | USA | ||||||||
KOLBIN Alexander (RUS1987M4) | 1987 | RUS | ||||||||
MOLINA Edgar | 1989 | ECU | ||||||||
OISHI Yasumasa (JPN1987M4) | 1987 | JPN | ||||||||
PEISLEY Scott (AUS1989M1) | 1989 | AUS | ||||||||
RAMOS Madison | 1988 | BRA | ||||||||
67.5kg | Wed 09 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
ANDRYUCHSHENKO Andriy | 1989 | UKR | ||||||||
ASHIHARA Toru | 1990 | JPN | ||||||||
BROUSSARD Michael | 1989 | USA | ||||||||
EL FEKAIR Rabah | 1987 | ALG | ||||||||
LEITE Raphael | 1989 | BRA | ||||||||
MASHINSKIY Artur | 1987 | RUS | ||||||||
VILLAGRA Sebastien | 1986 | ARG | ||||||||
WAGGENNER Zachary | 1986 | USA | ||||||||
ZUKERAN Yuki | 1988 | JPN | ||||||||
75kg | Wed 09 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
BIELAU Marc (GER1986M2) | 1986 | GER | ||||||||
CASTILLO Jose | 1986 | ECU | ||||||||
GUAQUIN ALVAREZ Adrian | 1990 | ARG | ||||||||
HIDAKA Tsuyoshi | 1986 | JPN | ||||||||
KER?NEN Petteri (FIN1987M4) | 1987 | FIN | ||||||||
LAPPALAINEN Samuel | 1986 | FIN | ||||||||
PICOT-GU?RAUD Romain (FRA1987M1) | 1987 | FRA | ||||||||
RIDINGS Joel | 1989 | AUS | ||||||||
SHARIKOV Maxim | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
STRACHAN John | 1988 | NZL | ||||||||
TAKANASHI Tomoya | 1987 | JPN | ||||||||
VARUKHIN Denis | 1986 | RUS | ||||||||
YORK Michael | 1988 | USA | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 10 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
BAKKELUND Kjell Egil | 1987 | NOR | ||||||||
BURGE Michael | 1988 | NZL | ||||||||
DA SILVA Rodrigo | 1988 | BRA | ||||||||
DOUGLAS Knute (USA1989M73) | 1989 | USA | ||||||||
INZARKIN Dmitry | 1987 | RUS | ||||||||
IZUTANI Genki | 1988 | JPN | ||||||||
JUSTUS Andre | 1987 | GER | ||||||||
KUZMIN Eugeny | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
MILLER Daniel (POL1988M5) | 1988 | POL | ||||||||
PINHEIRO Gil | 1987 | FRA | ||||||||
YOUNG Daniel (CAN1986M2) | 1986 | CAN | ||||||||
90kg | Thu 10 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
BURGOS Ramon | 1987 | PUR | ||||||||
DUSTIN Witte | 1988 | USA | ||||||||
HATADANI Rodolfo | 1986 | BRA | ||||||||
HEIMERL Jonny | 1986 | GER | ||||||||
HUBER Alexander | 1990 | AUT | ||||||||
IVARSSON Mattias | 1987 | SWE | ||||||||
KUBO Kyohei (JPN1987M2) | 1987 | JPN | ||||||||
LODER Mike | 1987 | CAN | ||||||||
MACDONALD Mike | 1989 | CAN | ||||||||
MARTINATO Maico | 1986 | ARG | ||||||||
POTGIETER Ettiene | 1986 | RSA | ||||||||
SEMENENKO Dmytro | 1988 | UKR | ||||||||
TAVAKALOV Levon | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
WALKER Justin | 1986 | USA | ||||||||
100kg | Mon 07 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
AQUINO Marcelo (ARG1988M2) | 1988 | ARG | ||||||||
COLOMA Ricardo | 1986 | ECU | ||||||||
DOVGANYUK Vadim | 1987 | UKR | ||||||||
HAYASHI Kohei | 1986 | JPN | ||||||||
LEGUIZAMON Mauricio | 1989 | ARG | ||||||||
MENCIAS Jos | 1987 | VEN | ||||||||
OBRATOSKI Marlin | 1987 | CAN | ||||||||
SETAYESHPOOR Omid | 1988 | IRI | ||||||||
WALGERMO Stian (NOR1988M4) | 1988 | NOR | ||||||||
110kg | Sat 12 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
CALTABIANO Christopher | 1987 | AUS | ||||||||
GOLUBEV Vladimir | 1986 | KAZ | ||||||||
HANSEN J?rgen (NOR1986M2) | 1986 | NOR | ||||||||
KNYAZEV Denis | 1987 | RUS | ||||||||
KOONS Raymond | 1986 | USA | ||||||||
LUNDSTR?M Kristofer | 1986 | SWE | ||||||||
M?LGAARD S?ren (DEN1988M3) | 1988 | DEN | ||||||||
RADICH Jonathan | 1987 | NZL | ||||||||
125kg | Sat 12 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
BAINBRIDGE Luke | 1986 | AUS | ||||||||
ELTZHOLTZ Peter | 1988 | DEN | ||||||||
HANSEN Kristoffer | 1987 | NOR | ||||||||
KROGMAN Jon (USA1986M60) | 1986 | USA | ||||||||
ROSA Renato | 1988 | BRA | ||||||||
TESTSOV Viktor | 1989 | UKR | ||||||||
125+kg | Sat 12 Sep 2009 | |||||||||
CHRISTENSEN Carl Yngvar | 1990 | NOR | ||||||||
GRABOWSKI Daniel | 1986 | POL | ||||||||
HADAD Thiago | 1986 | BRA | ||||||||
KONOVALOV Andrey | 1986 | RUS | ||||||||
KORKIA-AHO Tuomas (FIN1987M6) | 1987 | FIN | ||||||||
OVCHARENKO Ruslan | 1986 | RUS | ||||||||
SVISTUNOV Volodymyr | 1987 | UKR | ||||||||
TOREZAN Gabriel (BRA1987M3) | 1987 | BRA | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
REFEREES | ||||||||||
cat | name | born | team | note | ||||||
IPF2 | ANAN Yoshihiro | JPN | Only the 7th. 8th and 9th September | |||||||
IPF2 | ARCE Jorge | ECU | All | |||||||
IPF2 | BIKCHURIN Alexander | RUS | All except 67.5 and 75 men juniors | |||||||
IPF2 | CANCEL Ivan | PUR | Only the 9 September change 11 September | |||||||
IPF2 | CLEMENTE Gilson | BRA | All | |||||||
IPF2 | CONRADO Sandra | BRA | All | |||||||
IPF2 | DEREVYANKO Igor | RUS | All except 60 kg men sj. 75 w sj | |||||||
IPF1 | FERGUSON Alan | RSA | All | |||||||
IPF2 | GOROHOVSKIY Alexander | RUS | All except 52 kg men sub-juniors | |||||||
IPF1 | H?FNER Werner | GER | All | |||||||
IPF2 | HERNANDEZ G?rard | FRA | Monday and wednesday | |||||||
IPF2 | HERNANDEZ G?rard | FRA | Monday 7 and Wednesday 9 | |||||||
IPF1 | KHODOSEVICH Gennadiy | RUS | All except 75w j.56 men sj | |||||||
IPF2 | KRUSZEWSKI Marek | POL | 82.5 men and +125 kg men | |||||||
IPF2 | LAKSO Joakim | SWE | Monday and Wednesday | |||||||
IPF2 | NAGATA Claudia | BRA | All | |||||||
IPF1 | PARAGE Gaston | LUX | All | |||||||
IPF2 | PRONIER Remy | FRA | Examination cat I available thursday | |||||||
IPF1 | RIVERA Onix | PUR | From 11 September on | |||||||
IPF2 | RODRIGUEZ Eduardo | URU | All | |||||||
IPF1 | SMITH Johan | RSA | Not thursday and not Friday | |||||||
IPF1 | SOLTANI Farshid | IRI | All except 100 kg | |||||||
IPF2 | ST ROMAIN Curt | USA | day 4 session 1 & day 6 session 1 | |||||||
IPF1 | STEPHENSON John | GBR | All | |||||||
IPF2 | SZYMKOWIAK Roman | POL | 44 kg women and 52 kg women | |||||||
IPF1 | WILKS Robert | AUS | Thursday and Friday only | |||||||