IPF > 2010USA3
World Bench Press Championships
Mon 24 May to Sat 29 May 2010, Killeen TX USA.WOMEN SEN | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | bench1 | bench2 | bench3 | result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48kg | Tue 25 May 2010 | |||||||||
GOLUBEVA Olga (RUS1970F1) | 1970 | RUS | ||||||||
KOZDRYK Justyna (POL1980F1) | 1980 | POL | ||||||||
SCHWENGL Iilka | 1965 | AUT | ||||||||
SVJANTEKOV Eva (SVK1973F1) | 1973 | SVK | ||||||||
52kg | Tue 25 May 2010 | |||||||||
BLAKE Natalie | 1982 | GBR | ||||||||
HEININEN Karita | 1971 | FIN | ||||||||
NAGAYA Kaori (JPN1963F1) | 1963 | JPN | ||||||||
NAGYP Krisztina (HUN1985F1) | 1985 | HUN | ||||||||
NELSON Diann | 1955 | USA | ||||||||
SANDVIK Marcela | 1974 | FIN | ||||||||
56kg | Wed 26 May 2010 | |||||||||
ADELMANN Teale | 1971 | USA | ||||||||
DARLING Jill (USA1977F2) | 1977 | USA | ||||||||
DIDYUK Nataliya (UKR1973F1) | 1973 | UKR | ||||||||
ELEK Zsuzsa | HUN | |||||||||
GUTIERREZ MARQUEZ Sara Mariella | 1975 | PER | ||||||||
HOUGAARD Susse (DEN1984F1) | 1984 | DEN | ||||||||
KOTKOVA Larisa (RUS1974F2) | 1974 | RUS | ||||||||
RAFFERTY Maggie | 1985 | CAN | ||||||||
RUMMEL Martina | 1976 | GER | ||||||||
60kg | Wed 26 May 2010 | |||||||||
IGOSHEVA Natalia (RUS1981F1) | 1981 | RUS | ||||||||
PRACELLA M.Christine (FRA1965F1) | 1965 | FRA | ||||||||
TERADA Yukie (JPN1974F3) | 1974 | JPN | ||||||||
THOMPSON Jennifer (USA1973F1) | 1973 | USA | ||||||||
67.5kg | Thu 27 May 2010 | |||||||||
ARVIDSON Karolina | 1985 | SWE | ||||||||
GARCIA MARTINEZ Isabel | 1966 | ESP | ||||||||
MEDVEDEVA Yulia (RUS1986F3) | 1986 | RUS | ||||||||
N?GLEGAARD Anna-Maria (SWE1968F1) | 1968 | SWE | ||||||||
RIBIC Priscilla (USA1972F1) | 1972 | USA | ||||||||
75kg | Thu 27 May 2010 | |||||||||
ISKANDAROVA Valida | 1974 | KAZ | ||||||||
NELYUBOVA Valentina (RUS1966F1) | 1966 | RUS | ||||||||
NEWMAN Christina (USA1977F3) | 1977 | USA | ||||||||
OLAFSDOTTIR Thelma | 1986 | ISL | ||||||||
82.5kg | Fri 28 May 2010 | |||||||||
DOAN Devan (USA1987F19) | 1987 | USA | ||||||||
KUDRYATSEVA Tatyana (KAZ1982F1) | 1982 | KAZ | ||||||||
PANTINA Olga | 1979 | RUS | ||||||||
TAKACOVA Hana (CZE1954F1) | 1954 | CZE | ||||||||
90kg | Fri 28 May 2010 | |||||||||
LOMBOSI Melinda | HUN | |||||||||
NASKRIPNYAK Irina (RUS1969F2) | 1969 | RUS | ||||||||
NYLUND Marjaana | 1976 | FIN | ||||||||
SORA Michelle (USA1956F4) | 1956 | USA | ||||||||
STRIK Ielja (NED1973F1) | 1973 | NED | ||||||||
ULVECZKI Edina (HUN1978F1) | 1978 | HUN | ||||||||
90+kg | Fri 28 May 2010 | |||||||||
DUHEM Leila | 1963 | FRA | ||||||||
FERRELL Deborah (USA1964F3) | 1964 | USA | ||||||||
GIMENO MARTINEZ Anna Isabel | 1984 | ESP | ||||||||
LUGOVAYA Irina | 1974 | RUS | ||||||||
SCHAEFER Joanne (NED1967F2) | 1967 | NED | ||||||||
SPETH Eva (GER1954F1) | 1954 | GER | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
MEN SEN | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | bench1 | bench2 | bench3 | result | |
56kg | Tue 25 May 2010 | |||||||||
ALDERMAN Adam | 1983 | GBR | ||||||||
IKEDA Naoya (JPN1970M1) | 1970 | FIN | ||||||||
PAVLOV Konstantin (RUS1973M4) | 1973 | RUS | ||||||||
SIDDONS Brian | 1979 | USA | ||||||||
WSZOLA Dariusz (POL1978M3) | 1978 | POL | ||||||||
60kg | Tue 25 May 2010 | |||||||||
ABRAHAM Binu P. | 1966 | IND | ||||||||
GIDEON Aaron | 1980 | GBR | ||||||||
IRVING Jason | 1974 | GBR | ||||||||
JIMENEZ VILLALBA Luis Miguel | 1978 | ESP | ||||||||
KRAFT Anton | 1962 | DEN | ||||||||
KUHNS Michael | 1985 | USA | ||||||||
NAKAYAMA Hisayuki (JPN1963M1) | 1963 | JPN | ||||||||
67.5kg | Wed 26 May 2010 | |||||||||
BUTENKO Oleg (KAZ1983M2) | 1983 | KAZ | ||||||||
CHAKTAVORTY Ashok | 1961 | IND | ||||||||
CHERNYSHOV Oleksandr | 1966 | UKR | ||||||||
CHUPRINKO Ivan | 1986 | UKR | ||||||||
NODA Toshihiko | 1979 | JPN | ||||||||
SMITH Joseph | 1960 | USA | ||||||||
75kg | Wed 26 May 2010 | |||||||||
CUCUZZELLA Alphonse (FRA1966M3) | 1966 | FRA | ||||||||
FUKUDA Masashi | 1984 | JPN | ||||||||
HARA Michael | 1968 | USA | ||||||||
HEDMAN Christian (SWE1982M2) | 1982 | SWE | ||||||||
P?YKI? Janne (FIN1978M4) | 1978 | FIN | ||||||||
SINGH Shyam | 1983 | IND | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 27 May 2010 | |||||||||
ANTONIOW Barry | 1972 | CAN | ||||||||
BUSARI Abdul Salami | 1985 | SLE | ||||||||
CONTEH Francis | 1986 | SLE | ||||||||
FUJITA Hiroyuki | 1977 | JPN | ||||||||
IDRISSOV Akhat | 1974 | KAZ | ||||||||
KOWALCYK Daniel | 1977 | POL | ||||||||
NORDIN Jonas | 1980 | SWE | ||||||||
PINGUET Cyril (FRA1972M2) | 1972 | FRA | ||||||||
SARANSKY Sergey | 1979 | RUS | ||||||||
THAPA R.B.S | 1968 | IND | ||||||||
THURMAN Daniel | 1976 | USA | ||||||||
90kg | Thu 27 May 2010 | |||||||||
CONTEH Alex Lansana | 1988 | SLE | ||||||||
GRISHAEV Vladimir | 1981 | RUS | ||||||||
HANIFEN Luke | 1981 | USA | ||||||||
J?DER Fredrik (SWE1979M3) | 1979 | SWE | ||||||||
JV RENSBURG Heinrich | 1986 | RSA | ||||||||
MIHAYLOV Kiril | 1979 | BUL | ||||||||
WATANABE Yuji (JPN1980M1) | 1980 | JPN | ||||||||
WEGIERA Jan (POL1965M1) | 1965 | POL | ||||||||
100kg | Fri 28 May 2010 | |||||||||
ANDERSON Timothy (USA1972M4) | 1972 | USA | ||||||||
ESIPOV Nikolaj | 1980 | GER | ||||||||
ITO Eigo | 1968 | JPN | ||||||||
KUMAR Jeevan | 1984 | IND | ||||||||
LUNDIN Mikael | 1983 | SWE | ||||||||
SCHNEIDER Bj?rn (GER1979M2) | 1979 | GER | ||||||||
TANGELMAYER Denis (SVK1984M3) | 1984 | SVK | ||||||||
VAIGANT Sergey | 1989 | KAZ | ||||||||
VIRTUE Cory | CAN | |||||||||
WETZSTEIN Thomas (AUT1974M1) | 1974 | AUT | ||||||||
110kg | Fri 28 May 2010 | |||||||||
GIFFEN John | 1972 | CAN | ||||||||
HRISTOV Ivaylo | 1979 | BUL | ||||||||
JAMROZ Stefan | 1980 | SWE | ||||||||
MAKRUSHYN Sergiy | 1975 | UKR | ||||||||
MAYER Kevin (USA1966M7) | 1966 | USA | ||||||||
OMLAND Tor Herman (NOR1977M6) | 1977 | NOR | ||||||||
PULLINEN Sami (FIN1983M3) | 1983 | FIN | ||||||||
SINGH Ishar | 1963 | IND | ||||||||
SINGH Pinda | 1980 | GBR | ||||||||
UEDA Shinji | 1973 | JPN | ||||||||
VAN DE VEN Ad | NED | |||||||||
YAKOVLEV Pavel | 1974 | RUS | ||||||||
YULCHIYEV Rustam | 1977 | KAZ | ||||||||
125kg | Sat 29 May 2010 | |||||||||
HADRYSIAK Mariusz (POL1961M2) | 1961 | POL | ||||||||
HEIKKALA Pekka | 1970 | FIN | ||||||||
HIRVONEN Marcus | 1976 | SWE | ||||||||
HOEN Marcus (GER1966M1) | 1966 | GER | ||||||||
JANES Stanislav | 1974 | SVK | ||||||||
JV RENSBURG Frank | 1980 | RSA | ||||||||
KAJII Tishihiro | 1980 | JPN | ||||||||
KARNER Markus | 1970 | AUT | ||||||||
KOLTONSKI Karol (POL1983M3) | 1983 | POL | ||||||||
LANE Horace (USA1964M7) | 1964 | USA | ||||||||
MATEJIK Fridrich (SVK1983M2) | 1983 | SVK | ||||||||
PRITCHARD Stephen (AUS1970M1) | 1970 | AUS | ||||||||
SIKMENEV Alexander | 1978 | RUS | ||||||||
STINN Ryan (CAN1981M3) | 1981 | CAN | ||||||||
125+kg | Sat 29 May 2010 | |||||||||
BAXTER Nathan | 1977 | AUS | ||||||||
BORGLAND R?NNINGEN Martin | 1984 | NOR | ||||||||
ENZINGER Ewald | 1966 | AUT | ||||||||
GAUDREAU Dan (USA1960M5) | 1960 | USA | ||||||||
LARSSON Markus | 1974 | SWE | ||||||||
MACDONALD John (CAN1983M4) | 1983 | CAN | ||||||||
MCCOLL Alastair (NOR1981M1) | 1981 | NOR | ||||||||
MIDOTE Daisuke (JPN1972M1) | 1972 | JPN | ||||||||
SANDVIK Kenneth (FIN1975M1) | 1975 | FIN | ||||||||
SPINGL Milan | 1980 | CZE | ||||||||
STEGELMANN Jacob | 1980 | DEN | ||||||||
SVENSSON Fredrik (SWE1979M2) | 1979 | SWE | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
REFEREES | ||||||||||
cat | name | born | team | note | ||||||
IPF1 | BAZAIEV Sirazhutdin | UKR | ||||||||
IPF2 | CAPLA MichaL | SVK | 125 | |||||||
IPF1 | DUTTA Subrata | IND | All | |||||||
IPF1 | FEHER Imre | HUN | Women 82.5 - 90 kg | |||||||
IPF2 | GAUDREAU Daniel | USA | Not 5/26 . not 5/29 | |||||||
IPF2 | GOROKHOVSKY Alexander | RUS | all except J52.5& 90. wom 60.90&67.5 kg | |||||||
IPF1 | IVANOV Emil | BUL | ||||||||
IPF1 | KELLER Robert | USA | Only for jury in case of insufficient cat I | |||||||
IPF2 | KREBS Herbert | AUT | All women open class | |||||||
IPF2 | LAGARDERE Nathalie | FRA | From 25.-29.05.10 | |||||||
IPF2 | LAKSO Joakim | SWE | All except Friday and Saturday | |||||||
IPF1 | LEHMANN Joachim | GER | All | |||||||
IPF1 | MAILE Lawrence | USA | All | |||||||
IPF2 | MARKSTEINER Cathy | USA Res | If needed are available the whole Worlds | |||||||
IPF2 | MARKSTEINER Joe | USA Res | If needed are available the whole Worlds | |||||||
IPF1 | MUSZTAFA Imre | HUN | Women 52 -60 kg | |||||||
IPF2 | PAAL Nilsen | NOR | W67.5 - 90+. M82.5 - 90 kg | |||||||
IPF1 | PARAGE Gaston | LUX | All | |||||||
IPF1 | RONASZEKI Andras | HUN | Men+125 kg | |||||||
IPF1 | SMITH Johan | RSA | All | |||||||
IPF1 | THOMPSON Jennifer | USA | Not 5/26 | |||||||
IPF2 | TSUKANOV Vladimir | RUS | all except men j 60 kg | |||||||
IPF1 | YOSHIDA Hisako | JPN | All | |||||||
IPF1 | YOSHIDA Susumu | JPN | All | |||||||
IPF1 | ZNOJEK Arkadiusz | POL | All men | |||||||